Licensed to Loyola University Maryland
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 11/8/2014 03:22 PM
           Loyola University vs Howard University & VMI - 11/8/2014            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loyola University Maryland-MD  'A'                     NT    1:56.61  
     1) McKenna, Liz A 20               2) Kenyon, Courtney K 18          
     3) Knippenberg, Jaime M 18         4) Callanan, Caitlin M 21         
                  28.98     1:00.59 (31.61)     1:29.98 (29.39)     1:56.61 (26.63)
  2 Virginia Military Institute  'B'                       NT    1:58.99  
     1) Berry, Catie C 18               2) Reed, Elise C 21               
     3) Payne, Sierra L 21              4) Johnston, Elizabeth V 19       
                  30.80     1:03.18 (32.38)     1:31.47 (28.29)     1:58.99 (27.52)
  3 Loyola University Maryland-MD  'C'                     NT    1:59.09  
     1) Clarkson, Marie E 19            2) Hunter, Liz M 19               
     3) Dean, Arianna T 20              4) Bond, Brittany N 21            
                  29.28     1:02.19 (32.91)     1:32.45 (30.26)     1:59.09 (26.64)
  4 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                       NT    2:02.70  
     1) Perkins, Mackenzie L 21         2) Austin, Katheryne R 21         
     3) Farsakian, Emy C 20             4) Galvez, Gabbie R 19            
                  30.16     1:05.86 (35.70)     1:35.75 (29.89)     2:02.70 (26.95)
  5 Loyola University Maryland-MD  'B'                     NT   x2:10.66  
     1) Ditomasso, Allison M 20         2) Zucco, Rachel A 21             
     3) Richter, Kait A 20              4) Brown, Hannah M 18             
 -- Howard University-PV  'A'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Cox, Ayana D 18                 2) Dillon, Briana J 21            
     3) Brown, Danni                    4) Lewis, Summer D 18             
                  30.23     1:03.34 (33.11)     1:31.10 (27.76)          DQ (25.52)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loyola University Maryland-MD  'A'                     NT    1:39.32  
     1) Sperandio, Alec 18              2) Maholage, Dale J 19            
     3) Cary, Chris J 18                4) Hardimon, Madison C 20         
                  25.92       53.47 (27.55)     1:17.61 (24.14)     1:39.32 (21.71)
  2 Howard University-PV  'A'                              NT    1:42.73  
     1) Skelding, Ben A 21              2) Hungerford, Darell E 22        
     3) Williams, Dante' D 18           4) Pauling, Ryan J 19             
                  26.74       54.44 (27.70)     1:19.48 (25.04)     1:42.73 (23.25)
  3 Loyola University Maryland-MD  'B'                     NT    1:43.67  
     1) O'Hara, Aidan C 19              2) Mann, Andrew M 19              
     3) Barry, Tim R 20                 4) Walker, Rob C 20               
                  25.82       56.08 (30.26)     1:20.48 (24.40)     1:43.67 (23.19)
  4 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                       NT    1:46.84  
     1) Bloch, Manny B 18               2) Seay, Steven D 18              
     3) Shaner, Christian D 20          4) Purdy, Christian D 18          
                  28.68       59.45 (30.77)     1:23.69 (24.24)     1:46.84 (23.15)
  5 Loyola University Maryland-MD  'C'                     NT   x1:47.36  
     1) Tonaszuck, Stephen D 19         2) Sullivan, Danny P 20           
     3) McFarland, Carter W 19          4) Christy, Cole D 20             
                  28.82       59.34 (30.52)     1:24.48 (25.14)     1:47.36 (22.88)
  6 Howard University-PV  'B'                              NT    1:53.73  
     1) Calhoun, Matt J 21              2) Bouzaghrane, Mohamed A 22      
     3) Brooks, Emeka D 21              4) Adams, Kyle 20                 
                  31.92     1:02.58 (30.66)     1:29.35 (26.77)     1:53.73 (24.38)
  7 Virginia Military Institute  'C'                       NT    1:55.29  
     1) Clark, Zachary L 18             2) Dante, John A 20               
     3) Lancaster, John T               4) Cima, John C 20                
                  31.90     1:05.88 (33.98)     1:30.94 (25.06)     1:55.29 (24.35)
 -- Virginia Military Institute  'B'                       NT         DQ  
     1) Nanartowich, Thomas F 21        2) Fornwald, Mitch P 19           
     3) Walker, John C 18               4) Sedlacek, Mason L 19           
                  28.78       58.88 (30.10)     1:25.05 (26.17)          DQ (22.77)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bauman, Alden C           18 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   18:18.54  
                  30.21     1:03.15 (32.94)     1:36.83 (33.68)     2:10.31 (33.48)
        2:43.87 (33.56)     3:17.84 (33.97)     3:51.99 (34.15)     4:25.67 (33.68)
        4:59.37 (33.70)     5:33.14 (33.77)     6:06.59 (33.45)     6:40.05 (33.46)
        7:13.60 (33.55)     7:47.03 (33.43)     8:20.51 (33.48)     8:53.94 (33.43)
        9:27.28 (33.34)    10:00.42 (33.14)    10:33.76 (33.34)    11:07.08 (33.32)
       11:40.32 (33.24)    12:13.59 (33.27)    12:47.03 (33.44)    13:20.64 (33.61)
       13:54.01 (33.37)    14:27.60 (33.59)    15:01.11 (33.51)    15:34.42 (33.31)
       16:07.70 (33.28)    16:41.28 (33.58)    17:14.13 (32.85)    17:46.91 (32.78)
       18:18.54 (31.63)
  2 McKallen, Theresa         19 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   18:46.36  
                  30.69     1:04.84 (34.15)     1:39.13 (34.29)     2:13.72 (34.59)
        2:48.51 (34.79)     3:22.79 (34.28)     3:57.46 (34.67)     4:32.44 (34.98)
        5:07.16 (34.72)     5:41.59 (34.43)     6:15.54 (33.95)     6:49.87 (34.33)
        7:24.09 (34.22)     7:59.08 (34.99)     8:34.06 (34.98)     9:08.31 (34.25)
        9:43.08 (34.77)    10:17.58 (34.50)    10:52.29 (34.71)    11:26.56 (34.27)
       12:00.60 (34.04)    12:34.50 (33.90)    13:08.31 (33.81)    13:42.15 (33.84)
       14:15.99 (33.84)    14:50.02 (34.03)    15:23.84 (33.82)    15:57.98 (34.14)
       16:31.96 (33.98)    17:06.22 (34.26)    17:39.70 (33.48)    18:13.43 (33.73)
       18:46.36 (32.93)
  3 Raber, McKenzie M         18 VMI                       NT   18:52.67  
                  31.41     1:05.20 (33.79)     1:39.26 (34.06)     2:13.21 (33.95)
        2:47.34 (34.13)     3:21.65 (34.31)     3:55.92 (34.27)     4:30.25 (34.33)
        5:04.12 (33.87)     5:38.03 (33.91)     6:11.79 (33.76)     6:45.87 (34.08)
        7:20.15 (34.28)     7:54.50 (34.35)     8:29.05 (34.55)     9:03.54 (34.49)
        9:38.29 (34.75)    10:12.77 (34.48)    10:47.74 (34.97)    11:22.56 (34.82)
       11:57.08 (34.52)    12:31.80 (34.72)    13:06.84 (35.04)    13:41.06 (34.22)
       14:15.81 (34.75)    14:50.19 (34.38)    15:24.57 (34.38)    15:59.61 (35.04)
       16:34.83 (35.22)    17:09.39 (34.56)    17:43.92 (34.53)    18:19.15 (35.23)
       18:52.67 (33.52)
  4 Walker, Kayla                Howard-PV                 NT   19:47.05  
                  32.47     1:08.08 (35.61)     1:44.34 (36.26)     2:20.17 (35.83)
        2:56.32 (36.15)     3:32.41 (36.09)     4:08.20 (35.79)     4:44.65 (36.45)
        5:20.72 (36.07)     5:56.33 (35.61)     6:32.77 (36.44)     7:09.52 (36.75)
        7:45.66 (36.14)     8:22.00 (36.34)     8:58.16 (36.16)     9:34.75 (36.59)
       10:11.01 (36.26)    10:46.96 (35.95)    11:23.32 (36.36)    11:59.68 (36.36)
       12:35.79 (36.11)    13:12.27 (36.48)    13:48.45 (36.18)    14:24.73 (36.28)
       15:01.32 (36.59)    15:37.19 (35.87)    16:12.80 (35.61)    16:48.76 (35.96)
       17:24.81 (36.05)    18:01.16 (36.35)    18:36.42 (35.26)    19:11.27 (34.85)
       19:47.05 (35.78)
  5 Mercier, Ashley              Howard-PV                 NT   27:02.98  
                  37.32     1:21.05 (43.73)     2:05.91 (44.86)     2:53.59 (47.68)
        3:41.66 (48.07)     4:30.63 (48.97)     5:20.84 (50.21)     6:09.98 (49.14)
        7:00.57 (50.59)     7:50.66 (50.09)     8:41.62 (50.96)     9:32.31 (50.69)
       10:22.40 (50.09)    11:13.33 (50.93)    12:05.31 (51.98)    12:56.52 (51.21)
       13:47.61 (51.09)    14:38.34 (50.73)    15:29.18 (50.84)    16:19.50 (50.32)
       17:11.06 (51.56)    18:00.86 (49.80)    18:51.46 (50.60)    19:40.94 (49.48)
       20:30.51 (49.57)    21:19.08 (48.57)    22:08.28 (49.20)    22:58.05 (49.77)
       23:46.94 (48.89)    24:36.48 (49.54)    25:26.26 (49.78)    26:15.35 (49.09)
       27:02.98 (47.63)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pearthree, Ben R          18 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   17:17.31  
                  27.61       58.14 (30.53)     1:28.94 (30.80)     1:59.98 (31.04)
        2:30.82 (30.84)     3:01.63 (30.81)     3:32.56 (30.93)     4:03.60 (31.04)
        4:34.83 (31.23)     5:06.50 (31.67)     5:37.99 (31.49)     6:09.82 (31.83)
        6:41.26 (31.44)     7:12.85 (31.59)     7:43.94 (31.09)     8:15.34 (31.40)
        8:46.69 (31.35)     9:18.01 (31.32)     9:49.69 (31.68)    10:21.19 (31.50)
       10:52.76 (31.57)    11:24.05 (31.29)    11:55.61 (31.56)    12:27.21 (31.60)
       12:59.32 (32.11)    13:31.07 (31.75)    14:03.12 (32.05)    14:36.00 (32.88)
       15:08.45 (32.45)    15:41.13 (32.68)    16:13.95 (32.82)    16:46.59 (32.64)
       17:17.31 (30.72)
  2 Hector, Miles U           21 Howard-PV                 NT   17:44.63  
                  28.86     1:00.28 (31.42)     1:32.18 (31.90)     2:04.09 (31.91)
        2:36.25 (32.16)     3:08.59 (32.34)     3:40.95 (32.36)     4:13.51 (32.56)
        4:46.03 (32.52)     5:18.69 (32.66)     5:51.00 (32.31)     6:23.76 (32.76)
        6:55.93 (32.17)     7:28.48 (32.55)     8:01.16 (32.68)     8:33.81 (32.65)
        9:05.99 (32.18)     9:38.62 (32.63)    10:11.37 (32.75)    10:43.58 (32.21)
       11:16.12 (32.54)    11:48.53 (32.41)    12:20.94 (32.41)    12:53.33 (32.39)
       13:25.64 (32.31)    13:57.78 (32.14)    14:30.85 (33.07)    15:03.35 (32.50)
       15:35.86 (32.51)    16:08.69 (32.83)    16:41.11 (32.42)    17:13.41 (32.30)
       17:44.63 (31.22)
  3 Armellino, John           19 VMI                       NT   18:52.38  
                  27.79       58.81 (31.02)     1:30.96 (32.15)     2:03.39 (32.43)
        2:37.08 (33.69)     3:11.55 (34.47)     3:45.94 (34.39)     4:21.27 (35.33)
        4:55.82 (34.55)     5:30.28 (34.46)     6:04.62 (34.34)     6:39.90 (35.28)
        7:14.84 (34.94)     7:49.33 (34.49)     8:24.01 (34.68)     8:59.03 (35.02)
        9:33.68 (34.65)    10:09.15 (35.47)    10:43.97 (34.82)    11:19.01 (35.04)
       11:54.37 (35.36)    12:29.27 (34.90)    13:04.28 (35.01)    13:40.17 (35.89)
       14:15.49 (35.32)    14:50.95 (35.46)    15:26.21 (35.26)    16:01.70 (35.49)
       16:36.83 (35.13)    17:11.67 (34.84)    17:46.12 (34.45)    18:19.68 (33.56)
       18:52.38 (32.70)
  4 Groene, Max H             20 VMI                       NT   19:13.74  
                  29.52     1:02.70 (33.18)     1:36.39 (33.69)     2:10.38 (33.99)
        2:45.13 (34.75)     3:20.21 (35.08)     3:55.61 (35.40)     4:31.09 (35.48)
        5:06.68 (35.59)     5:41.71 (35.03)     6:16.85 (35.14)     6:52.56 (35.71)
        7:27.69 (35.13)     8:02.73 (35.04)     8:38.12 (35.39)     9:13.89 (35.77)
        9:49.65 (35.76)    10:25.16 (35.51)    11:00.58 (35.42)    11:36.07 (35.49)
       12:11.74 (35.67)    12:47.43 (35.69)    13:22.63 (35.20)    13:58.29 (35.66)
       14:33.99 (35.70)    15:09.83 (35.84)    15:45.41 (35.58)    16:21.07 (35.66)
       16:56.84 (35.77)    17:32.08 (35.24)    18:07.56 (35.48)    18:42.19 (34.63)
       19:13.74 (31.55)
  5 Jones, Phillip            18 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   20:05.09  
                  28.06       59.77 (31.71)     1:32.89 (33.12)     2:06.59 (33.70)
        2:41.48 (34.89)     3:16.64 (35.16)     3:52.11 (35.47)     4:28.27 (36.16)
        5:04.74 (36.47)     5:41.47 (36.73)     6:18.25 (36.78)     6:55.67 (37.42)
        7:32.96 (37.29)     8:10.14 (37.18)     8:47.85 (37.71)     9:25.74 (37.89)
       10:03.52 (37.78)    10:41.59 (38.07)    11:19.89 (38.30)    11:57.82 (37.93)
       12:35.35 (37.53)    13:13.42 (38.07)    13:51.43 (38.01)    14:29.07 (37.64)
       15:06.80 (37.73)    15:45.22 (38.42)    16:23.19 (37.97)    17:00.88 (37.69)
       17:38.44 (37.56)    18:15.54 (37.10)    18:52.88 (37.34)    19:29.73 (36.85)
       20:05.09 (35.36)
  6 Morgan, Connor P          21 VMI                       NT   21:39.00  
                  31.35     1:07.96 (36.61)     1:46.82 (38.86)     2:25.98 (39.16)
        3:05.66 (39.68)     3:45.02 (39.36)     4:24.65 (39.63)     5:04.13 (39.48)
        5:43.93 (39.80)     6:24.04 (40.11)     7:04.21 (40.17)     7:43.90 (39.69)
        8:24.11 (40.21)     9:04.80 (40.69)     9:44.72 (39.92)    10:25.43 (40.71)
       11:05.78 (40.35)    11:45.63 (39.85)    12:25.33 (39.70)    13:06.10 (40.77)
       13:46.62 (40.52)    14:26.33 (39.71)    15:06.35 (40.02)    15:46.22 (39.87)
       16:26.65 (40.43)    17:06.53 (39.88)    17:45.56 (39.03)    18:25.87 (40.31)
       19:05.62 (39.75)    19:45.34 (39.72)    20:24.27 (38.93)    21:03.13 (38.86)
       21:39.00 (35.87)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Myers, Maddie C           18 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:58.00  
                  27.73       57.28 (29.55)     1:27.65 (30.37)     1:58.00 (30.35)
  2 Egan, Jenna M             18 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:58.84  
                  27.91       57.75 (29.84)     1:28.31 (30.56)     1:58.84 (30.53)
  3 Egan, Cara A              19 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:02.82  
                  29.25     1:00.06 (30.81)     1:31.72 (31.66)     2:02.82 (31.10)
  4 Barkley, Shelby E         18 VMI                       NT    2:09.23  
                  29.59     1:02.28 (32.69)     1:35.91 (33.63)     2:09.23 (33.32)
  5 Horton, Tierra D          19 Howard-PV                 NT    2:11.46  
                  29.47     1:02.50 (33.03)     1:37.20 (34.70)     2:11.46 (34.26)
  6 Etienne, Rebecca          18 Howard-PV                 NT    2:15.05  
                  29.67     1:03.39 (33.72)     1:39.29 (35.90)     2:15.05 (35.76)
  7 Van Valen, Ally H         20 VMI                       NT    2:15.43  
                  30.73     1:05.45 (34.72)     1:40.42 (34.97)     2:15.43 (35.01)
  8 Smith, N'Dia              19 Howard-PV                 NT    2:46.43  
                  34.92     1:17.01 (42.09)   2:46.43 (1:29.42)         2:46.43 ( )
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mann, Andrew M            19 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:47.08  
                  24.84       52.04 (27.20)     1:19.72 (27.68)     1:47.08 (27.36)
  2 Hardimon, Madison C       20 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:47.09  
                  24.61       51.71 (27.10)     1:19.48 (27.77)     1:47.09 (27.61)
  3 Kelly, John J             21 VMI                       NT    1:48.51  
                  23.65       50.58 (26.93)     1:19.04 (28.46)     1:48.51 (29.47)
  4 Wolfgang, Zeke G          20 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:49.09  
                  25.62       53.93 (28.31)     1:21.58 (27.65)     1:49.09 (27.51)
  5 Johnson, Matt C           20 VMI                       NT    1:52.66  
                  26.24       55.27 (29.03)     1:24.11 (28.84)     1:52.66 (28.55)
  6 Sedlacek, Mason L         19 VMI                       NT    2:01.03  
                  26.42       56.25 (29.83)     1:28.09 (31.84)     2:01.03 (32.94)
  7 Golden, Matt C            20 Howard-PV                 NT    2:06.64  
                  28.00       59.89 (31.89)     1:33.14 (33.25)     2:06.64 (33.50)
  8 Calhoun, Matt J           21 Howard-PV                 NT    2:14.68  
                  29.16     1:03.71 (34.55)     1:39.52 (35.81)     2:14.68 (35.16)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calderoni, Erin P         21 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      24.69  
  2 Delbondio, Sophia A       19 VMI                       NT      25.48  
  3 Rivas, Natalie A          19 VMI                       NT      25.51  
  4 Scott, Haley S            18 VMI                       NT      26.27  
  5 Riley, Jenny A            20 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      26.39  
  6 Dillon, Briana J          21 Howard-PV                 NT      26.44  
  7 Schick, Katie E           18 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      26.75  
  8 Lewis, Summer D           18 Howard-PV                 NT      26.81  
  9 Cooper, Sydney M          18 Howard-PV                 NT      26.99  
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunter, Nigel S           20 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      21.87  
  2 Purdy, Christian D        18 VMI                       NT      23.03  
  3 Williams, Dante' D        18 Howard-PV                 NT      23.12  
  4 Rowcliffe, Christian A    20 VMI                       NT      23.14  
  5 McGann, Brendan C         21 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      23.33  
  6 Walker, Rob C             20 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      23.40  
  7 McMahon, Connor T         21 VMI                       NT      23.43  
  8 Adams, Kyle               20 Howard-PV                 NT      25.08  
  9 Wilkerson, Martino           Howard-PV                 NT      27.42  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keelan, Brianna M         21 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:16.09  
                  28.49     1:03.83 (35.34)     1:43.79 (39.96)     2:16.09 (32.30)
  2 Kenyon, Courtney K        18 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:21.11  
                  30.22     1:07.45 (37.23)     1:47.65 (40.20)     2:21.11 (33.46)
  3 Schick, Stephanie J       18 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:26.94  
                  30.58     1:07.25 (36.67)     1:54.06 (46.81)     2:26.94 (32.88)
  4 Johnson, Michaella R      18 Howard-PV                 NT    2:32.67  
                  33.21     1:11.15 (37.94)     1:57.99 (46.84)     2:32.67 (34.68)
  5 Austin, Katheryne R       21 VMI                       NT    2:34.13  
                  32.16     1:11.93 (39.77)     1:56.95 (45.02)     2:34.13 (37.18)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tonaszuck, Stephen D      19 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:04.33  
                  27.49       59.42 (31.93)     1:35.73 (36.31)     2:04.33 (28.60)
  2 Apostle, Gj J             18 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:04.70  
                  27.18       58.15 (30.97)     1:36.97 (38.82)     2:04.70 (27.73)
  3 Skelding, Ben A           21 Howard-PV                 NT    2:06.59  
                  26.20       58.98 (32.78)     1:36.20 (37.22)     2:06.59 (30.39)
  4 Christy, Cole D           20 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    2:08.30  
                  27.15     1:00.57 (33.42)     1:38.43 (37.86)     2:08.30 (29.87)
  5 Walker, John C            18 VMI                       NT    2:09.94  
                  27.92     1:01.54 (33.62)     1:39.36 (37.82)     2:09.94 (30.58)
  6 Seay, Steven D            18 VMI                       NT    2:14.24  
                  28.63     1:03.52 (34.89)     1:42.85 (39.33)     2:14.24 (31.39)
  7 Bouzaghrane, Mohamed A    22 Howard-PV                 NT    2:14.51  
                  28.92     1:04.10 (35.18)     1:41.73 (37.63)     2:14.51 (32.78)
  8 Fornwald, Mitch P         19 VMI                       NT    2:22.73  
                  27.24     1:07.01 (39.77)     1:47.77 (40.76)     2:22.73 (34.96)
 
Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Magill, Heather L         21 VMI                       NP     226.50  
  2 Garrahan, Maggie          18 Loyola (Md)-MD            NP     217.80  
  3 Ray, Katie                17 Loyola (Md)-MD            NP     175.65  
  4 Freitas, Samantha         19 Loyola (Md)-MD            NP     172.20  
  5 Halperin, Aneek           20 Loyola (Md)-MD            NP    x163.95  
 
Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conley, Ryan              20 Loyola (Md)-MD            NP     251.85  
  2 Theroux, Noel R           19 Loyola (Md)-MD            NP     245.10  
  3 Baluzy, Sam               18 Loyola (Md)-MD            NP     196.20  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coyne, Kalie A            17 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:01.10  
                  28.29     1:01.04 (32.75)      1:01.10 (0.06)                    
  2 Mulligan, Tara A          19 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:01.17  
                  28.27     1:01.17 (32.90)                                        
  3 Brown, Danni                 Howard-PV                 NT    1:01.29  
                  28.89     1:01.29 (32.40)                                        
  4 Dramis, Kelsey N          20 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:05.15  
                  30.24     1:05.15 (34.91)                                        
  5 Galvez, Gabbie R          19 VMI                       NT    1:05.74  
                  30.22     1:05.74 (35.52)                                        
  6 Etienne, Rebecca          18 Howard-PV                 NT    1:07.98  
                  31.14     1:07.98 (36.84)                                        
  7 Farsakian, Emy C          20 VMI                       NT    1:10.05  
                  31.12     1:10.05 (38.93)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sperandio, Alec           18 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      53.51  
                  24.51       53.51 (29.00)                                        
  2 Shaner, Christian D       20 VMI                       NT      54.56  
                  25.28       54.56 (29.28)                                        
  3 Maholage, Dale J          19 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      56.11  
                  25.73       56.11 (30.38)                                        
  4 McGann, Brendan C         21 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      56.98  
                  26.24       56.98 (30.74)                                        
  5 Lancaster, John T            VMI                       NT      57.57  
                  26.14       57.57 (31.43)                                        
  6 Walker, John C            18 VMI                       NT      59.19  
                  27.32       59.19 (31.87)                                        
  7 Williams, Dante' D        18 Howard-PV                 NT    1:03.81  
                  28.28     1:03.81 (35.53)                                        
  8 Brooks, Emeka D           21 Howard-PV                 NT    1:07.04  
                  28.08     1:07.04 (38.96)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McKenna, Liz A            20 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      55.42  
                  26.58       55.42 (28.84)                                        
  2 Rivas, Natalie A          19 VMI                       NT      56.04  
                  27.04       56.04 (29.00)                                        
  3 Brown, Jenna              18 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      57.28  
                  27.04       57.28 (30.24)                                        
  4 Scott, Haley S            18 VMI                       NT      58.79  
                  27.85       58.79 (30.94)                                        
  5 Delbondio, Sophia A       19 VMI                       NT      59.35  
                  27.64       59.35 (31.71)                                        
  6 Horton, Tierra D          19 Howard-PV                 NT    1:00.46  
                  28.95     1:00.46 (31.51)                                        
  7 Lewis, Summer D           18 Howard-PV                 NT    1:01.88  
                  29.14     1:01.88 (32.74)                                        
  8 Mercier, Ashley              Howard-PV                 NT    1:13.79  
                  33.76     1:13.79 (40.03)                                        
  9 Gialamas, Alyssa M        19 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:28.89  
                  43.14     1:28.89 (45.75)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mueller, Rich A           20 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      48.47  
                  23.11       48.47 (25.36)                                        
  2 Pearthree, Ben R          18 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      48.99  
                  23.47       48.99 (25.52)                                        
  3 Kelly, John J             21 VMI                       NT      49.11  
                  23.31       49.11 (25.80)                                        
  4 Cary, Chris J             18 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      49.47  
                  23.78       49.47 (25.69)                                        
  5 Rowcliffe, Christian A    20 VMI                       NT      49.97  
                  24.36       49.97 (25.61)                                        
  6 McMahon, Connor T         21 VMI                       NT      50.43  
                  24.18       50.43 (26.25)                                        
  7 Golden, Matt C            20 Howard-PV                 NT      56.02  
                  26.40       56.02 (29.62)                                        
  8 Adams, Kyle               20 Howard-PV                 NT      57.28  
                  26.04       57.28 (31.24)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brady, Megan              20 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:02.07  
                  29.95     1:02.07 (32.12)                                        
  2 Verzella, Elizabeth M     18 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:02.61  
                  30.48     1:02.61 (32.13)                                        
  3 Perkins, Mackenzie L      21 VMI                       NT    1:04.13  
                  31.72     1:04.13 (32.41)                                        
  4 Cox, Ayana D              18 Howard-PV                 NT    1:05.17  
                  31.20     1:05.17 (33.97)                                        
  5 Coan, Mckenzie R          18 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:16.79  
                  37.95     1:16.79 (38.84)                                        
  6 Smith, N'Dia              19 Howard-PV                 NT    1:20.87  
                  37.18     1:20.87 (43.69)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Tim R              20 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      56.50  
                  27.15       56.50 (29.35)                                        
  2 Sperandio, Alec           18 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT      56.67  
                  28.10       56.67 (28.57)                                        
  3 Bloch, Manny B            18 VMI                       NT    1:01.99  
                  30.03     1:01.99 (31.96)                                        
  4 Nanartowich, Thomas F     21 VMI                       NT    1:02.16  
                  29.96     1:02.16 (32.20)                                        
  5 Sullivan, Danny P         20 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:03.80  
                  31.35     1:03.80 (32.45)                                        
  6 Clark, Zachary L          18 VMI                       NT    1:07.57  
                  32.53     1:07.57 (35.04)                                        
  7 Calhoun, Matt J           21 Howard-PV                 NT    1:11.42  
                  34.81     1:11.42 (36.61)                                        
  8 Golden, Matt C            20 Howard-PV                 NT    1:20.18  
                  38.33     1:20.18 (41.85)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Winkler, Erika L          20 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    5:34.68  
                  30.41     1:03.21 (32.80)     1:36.82 (33.61)     2:10.68 (33.86)
        2:44.82 (34.14)     3:18.99 (34.17)     3:53.53 (34.54)     4:28.18 (34.65)
        5:02.45 (34.27)     5:34.68 (32.23)                                        
  2 Knippenberg, Jaime M      18 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    5:35.13  
                  29.73     1:03.04 (33.31)     1:37.42 (34.38)     2:11.74 (34.32)
        2:46.13 (34.39)     3:20.60 (34.47)     3:54.84 (34.24)     4:28.79 (33.95)
        5:02.27 (33.48)     5:35.13 (32.86)                                        
  3 Schick, Stephanie J       18 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    5:47.18  
                  30.55     1:04.72 (34.17)     1:39.88 (35.16)     2:14.93 (35.05)
        2:50.65 (35.72)     3:25.56 (34.91)     4:01.17 (35.61)     4:37.11 (35.94)
        5:12.18 (35.07)     5:47.18 (35.00)                                        
  4 Barkley, Shelby E         18 VMI                       NT    5:47.70  
                  31.76     1:06.98 (35.22)     1:42.36 (35.38)     2:18.05 (35.69)
        2:53.60 (35.55)     3:28.85 (35.25)     4:04.57 (35.72)     4:40.36 (35.79)
        5:14.71 (34.35)     5:47.70 (32.99)                                        
  5 Walker, Kayla                Howard-PV                 NT    5:49.33  
                  31.51     1:06.17 (34.66)     1:41.47 (35.30)     2:16.78 (35.31)
        2:52.11 (35.33)     3:27.60 (35.49)     4:02.95 (35.35)     4:38.84 (35.89)
        5:15.09 (36.25)     5:49.33 (34.24)                                        
  6 Johnson, Michaella R      18 Howard-PV                 NT    6:07.97  
                  32.16     1:08.34 (36.18)     1:45.91 (37.57)     2:23.96 (38.05)
        3:01.54 (37.58)     3:39.36 (37.82)     4:16.81 (37.45)     4:53.99 (37.18)
        5:31.20 (37.21)     6:07.97 (36.77)                                        
  7 Sell, Sierra B            20 VMI                       NT    6:18.75  
                  34.06     1:11.25 (37.19)     1:48.97 (37.72)     2:26.02 (37.05)
        3:03.30 (37.28)     3:41.45 (38.15)     4:19.45 (38.00)     4:59.73 (40.28)
        5:40.43 (40.70)     6:18.75 (38.32)                                        
 
Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Hara, Aidan C           19 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    4:50.85  
                  25.38       53.55 (28.17)     1:22.33 (28.78)     1:51.64 (29.31)
        2:21.28 (29.64)     2:51.40 (30.12)     3:21.33 (29.93)     3:51.71 (30.38)
        4:21.96 (30.25)     4:50.85 (28.89)                                        
  2 Johnson, Matt C           20 VMI                       NT    5:06.45  
                  28.09       59.45 (31.36)     1:31.27 (31.82)     2:03.02 (31.75)
        2:34.83 (31.81)     3:06.06 (31.23)     3:37.15 (31.09)     4:08.06 (30.91)
        4:38.29 (30.23)     5:06.45 (28.16)                                        
  3 McFarland, Carter W       19 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    5:07.31  
                  27.17       57.61 (30.44)     1:28.60 (30.99)     1:59.90 (31.30)
        2:31.38 (31.48)     3:02.77 (31.39)     3:34.18 (31.41)     4:05.59 (31.41)
        4:37.03 (31.44)     5:07.31 (30.28)                                        
  4 Hector, Miles U           21 Howard-PV                 NT    5:11.73  
                  27.72       58.42 (30.70)     1:29.57 (31.15)     2:00.93 (31.36)
        2:32.50 (31.57)     3:04.29 (31.79)     3:36.26 (31.97)     4:08.46 (32.20)
        4:40.21 (31.75)     5:11.73 (31.52)                                        
  5 Armellino, John           19 VMI                       NT    5:35.90  
                  27.10       58.31 (31.21)     1:31.89 (33.58)     2:06.46 (34.57)
        2:41.60 (35.14)     3:17.97 (36.37)     3:52.47 (34.50)     4:27.20 (34.73)
        5:02.15 (34.95)     5:35.90 (33.75)                                        
  6 Brooks, Emeka D           21 Howard-PV                 NT    6:07.99  
                  29.77     1:03.38 (33.61)     1:39.53 (36.15)     2:16.70 (37.17)
        2:54.42 (37.72)     3:33.16 (38.74)   5:30.76 (1:57.60)     6:07.99 (37.23)
            6:07.99 ( )                                                            
  7 Morgan, Connor P          21 VMI                       NT    6:15.13  
                  30.55     1:05.95 (35.40)     1:44.27 (38.32)     2:23.66 (39.39)
        3:04.27 (40.61)     3:43.35 (39.08)     4:22.30 (38.95)     5:01.91 (39.61)
        5:39.77 (37.86)     6:15.13 (35.36)                                        
  8 Wilkerson, Martino           Howard-PV                 NT    7:43.87  
              33.96 ( )   7:43.87 (7:09.91)                                        
 
Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garrahan, Maggie          18 Loyola (Md)-MD            NP     227.25  
  2 Magill, Heather L         21 VMI                       NP     199.35  
  3 Ray, Katie                17 Loyola (Md)-MD            NP     183.00  
  4 Freitas, Samantha         19 Loyola (Md)-MD            NP     169.50  
  5 Halperin, Aneek           20 Loyola (Md)-MD            NP    x162.75  
 
Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Theroux, Noel R           19 Loyola (Md)-MD            NP     247.35  
  2 Conley, Ryan              20 Loyola (Md)-MD            NP     210.15  
  3 Baluzy, Sam               18 Loyola (Md)-MD            NP     205.50  
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Egan, Cara A              19 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:09.37  
                  32.51     1:09.37 (36.86)                                        
  2 Zucco, Rachel A           21 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:11.41  
                1:11.41         1:11.41 ( )                                        
  3 Trent, Sarah              18 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:13.27  
                  34.57     1:13.27 (38.70)                                        
  4 Cooper, Sydney M          18 Howard-PV                 NT    1:18.35  
                  37.24     1:18.35 (41.11)                                        
  5 Martin, Courteney C       18 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT   x1:18.96  
                  37.15     1:18.96 (41.81)                                        
  6 Austin, Katheryne R       21 VMI                       NT    1:21.39  
                  36.91     1:21.39 (44.48)                                        
  7 Van Valen, Ally H         20 VMI                       NT    1:24.75  
                  39.68     1:24.75 (45.07)                                        
  8 Mercier, Ashley              Howard-PV                 NT    1:33.61  
                  42.20     1:33.61 (51.41)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cary, Chris J             18 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:02.05  
                  29.64     1:02.05 (32.41)                                        
  2 Wolfgang, Zeke G          20 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:03.77  
                  30.44     1:03.77 (33.33)                                        
  3 Hungerford, Darell E      22 Howard-PV                 NT    1:04.49  
                  29.60     1:04.49 (34.89)                                        
  4 Pauling, Ryan J           19 Howard-PV                 NT    1:07.56  
                  32.15     1:07.56 (35.41)                                        
  5 Manning, Nick R           19 VMI                       NT    1:07.96  
                  31.57     1:07.96 (36.39)                                        
  6 Sullivan, Danny P         20 Loyola (Md)-MD            NT    1:08.07  
                  32.65     1:08.07 (35.42)                                        
  7 Seay, Steven D            18 VMI                       NT    1:08.37  
                  32.18     1:08.37 (36.19)                                        
  8 Bouzaghrane, Mohamed A    22 Howard-PV                 NT    1:08.81  
                  32.19     1:08.81 (36.62)                                        
  9 Groene, Max H             20 VMI                       NT    1:10.15  
                  32.74     1:10.15 (37.41)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loyola University Maryland-MD  'A'                     NT    1:41.18  
     1) Mulligan, Tara A 19             2) Riley, Jenny A 20              
     3) Calderoni, Erin P 21            4) Keelan, Brianna M 21           
                  25.95       51.94 (25.99)     1:16.55 (24.61)     1:41.18 (24.63)
  2 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                       NT    1:43.01  
     1) Delbondio, Sophia A 19          2) Rivas, Natalie A 19            
     3) Scott, Haley S 18               4) Galvez, Gabbie R 19            
                  25.72       51.16 (25.44)     1:16.91 (25.75)     1:43.01 (26.10)
  3 Loyola University Maryland-MD  'B'                     NT    1:44.76  
     1) Myers, Maddie C 18              2) Schick, Katie E 18             
     3) Coyne, Kalie A 17               4) Martin, Courteney C 18         
                  27.09       53.33 (26.24)     1:19.65 (26.32)     1:44.76 (25.11)
  4 Howard University-PV  'A'                              NT    1:45.23  
     1) Cooper, Sydney M 18             2) Brown, Danni                   
     3) Cox, Ayana D 18                 4) Dillon, Briana J 21            
                  27.94       53.70 (25.76)     1:19.65 (25.95)     1:45.23 (25.58)
  5 Virginia Military Institute  'B'                       NT    1:49.13  
     1) Lundy, Cecilya E 19             2) Perkins, Mackenzie L 21        
     3) Reed, Elise C 21                4) Johnston, Elizabeth V 19       
                  27.61       54.51 (26.90)     1:21.81 (27.30)     1:49.13 (27.32)
  6 Loyola University Maryland-MD  'C'                     NT   x1:50.75  
     1) Dean, Arianna T 20              2) Bond, Brittany N 21            
     3) Winkler, Erika L 20             4) Zucco, Rachel A 21             
                  29.09       55.74 (26.65)     1:23.33 (27.59)     1:50.75 (27.42)
  7 Howard University-PV  'B'                              NT    1:51.51  
     1) Horton, Tierra D 19             2) Walker, Kayla                  
     3) Johnson, Michaella R 18         4) Etienne, Rebecca 18            
                  27.57       54.59 (27.02)     1:23.58 (28.99)     1:51.51 (27.93)
  8 Virginia Military Institute  'C'                       NT   x1:54.24  
     1) Conrad, Yana F 19               2) Payne, Sierra L 21             
     3) Farsakian, Emy C 20             4) Berry, Catie C 18              
                  28.58       55.64 (27.06)     1:22.92 (27.28)     1:54.24 (31.32)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Loyola University Maryland-MD  'A'                     NT    1:28.38  
     1) Pearthree, Ben R 18             2) Mueller, Rich A 20             
     3) McGann, Brendan C 21            4) Hunter, Nigel S 20             
                  22.45       44.26 (21.81)     1:06.88 (22.62)     1:28.38 (21.50)
  2 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                       NT    1:28.60  
     1) McMahon, Connor T 21            2) Rowcliffe, Christian A 20      
     3) Purdy, Christian D 18           4) Kelly, John J 21               
                  22.14       44.46 (22.32)     1:07.04 (22.58)     1:28.60 (21.56)
  3 Loyola University Maryland-MD  'C'                     NT    1:31.31  
     1) McFarland, Carter W 19          2) Maholage, Dale J 19            
     3) Barry, Tim R 20                 4) Christy, Cole D 20             
                  23.50       45.81 (22.31)     1:07.88 (22.07)     1:31.31 (23.43)
  4 Loyola University Maryland-MD  'B'                     NT   x1:32.92  
     1) Jones, Phillip 18               2) Apostle, Gj J 18               
     3) Walker, Rob C 20                4) Mann, Andrew M 19              
                  23.11       47.01 (23.90)     1:10.21 (23.20)     1:32.92 (22.71)
  5 Virginia Military Institute  'B'                       NT    1:34.08  
     1) Sedlacek, Mason L 19            2) Cima, John C 20                
     3) Fornwald, Mitch P 19            4) Shaner, Christian D 20         
                  23.42       47.36 (23.94)     1:11.29 (23.93)     1:34.08 (22.79)
  6 Howard University-PV  'A'                              NT    1:35.94  
     1) Pauling, Ryan J 19              2) Hector, Miles U 21             
     3) Skelding, Ben A 21              4) Hungerford, Darell E 22        
                  24.04       48.82 (24.78)     1:11.97 (23.15)     1:35.94 (23.97)
  7 Virginia Military Institute  'C'                       NT   x1:39.38  
     1) Lancaster, John T               2) Bloch, Manny B 18              
     3) Clark, Zachary L 18             4) Dante, John A 20               
                  23.68       47.95 (24.27)     1:13.62 (25.67)     1:39.38 (25.76)