Licensed to Davidson College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/02/2013 06:04 PM
                  Davidson vs VMI, UNCA, Clemson - 11/02/2013                  
                          Welcome to Family Weekend!                           
                   follow online at www.davidsonwildcats.com                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson College  'A'                                       1:49.50  
     1) Malachowski, Lauren SO          2) Williams, Katy FR              
     3) Nakano, Meredith JR             4) Clancy, Erica FR               
              28.27       59.57 (31.30)     1:25.60 (26.03)     1:49.50 (23.90)
  2 University of North Carolina a  'A'                         1:51.51  
     1) Jackson, Reid FR                2) Troncoso, Alessandra SO        
     3) Van Dorsten, Alexandra FR       4) Ireland, Ashley JR             
              29.36       59.58 (30.22)     1:27.03 (27.45)     1:51.51 (24.48)
  3 Davidson College  'B'                                       1:52.24  
     1) Tobey, Emma SO                  2) Vrana, Caroline SR             
     3) Covert, Emily SO                4) Mace, Liz SR                   
              29.52     1:00.47 (30.95)     1:27.25 (26.78)     1:52.24 (24.99)
  4 Virginia Millitary Institute  'A'                           2:00.66  
     1) Dunne, Justina SR               2) Austin, Katheryne JR           
     3) Galvez, Gabby FR                4) Johnston, Elizabeth FR         
              29.32     1:04.54 (35.22)     1:34.12 (29.58)     2:00.66 (26.54)
  5 Virginia Millitary Institute  'B'                           2:10.40  
     1) Huddleston, Bailey FR           2) Cunicelli, Mia SR              
     3) Farsakian, Emy SO               4) Jackson, Caitlyn SO            
              36.50     1:12.46 (35.96)     1:42.61 (30.15)     2:10.40 (27.79)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson College  'A'                                       1:36.91  
     1) Hunter, Adam JR                 2) Gill, Spencer JR               
     3) Fox, Will SR                    4) Burton, Luke SO                
              25.35       52.61 (27.26)     1:15.50 (22.89)     1:36.91 (21.41)
  2 Davidson College  'B'                                       1:38.25  
     1) Levinson, Ethan SR              2) Smith, Grant SO                
     3) Bard, Cameron SO                4) MacKay, Colin SO               
              25.96       52.82 (26.86)     1:15.75 (22.93)     1:38.25 (22.50)
  3 Davidson College  'D'                                       1:41.11  
     1) Cardwell, Chris FR              2) Boliek, Luke FR                
     3) Davies, Spencer FR              4) Waggoner, Quinn SR             
              25.31       53.86 (28.55)     1:18.31 (24.45)     1:41.11 (22.80)
  4 Virginia Millitary Institute  'A'                           1:45.35  
     1) Kim, John FR                    2) Rowe, Matt SO                  
     3) Brown, Thomas SR                4) Lincoln, Joe SO                
              29.17       57.26 (28.09)     1:22.96 (25.70)     1:45.35 (22.39)
  5 Virginia Millitary Institute  'B'                           1:48.06  
     1) Bailey, Peyton SO               2) Groene, Max SO                 
     3) Mahnken, Duncan SO              4) Rowcliffe, Christian SO        
              28.20       59.44 (31.24)     1:25.43 (25.99)     1:48.06 (22.63)
  6 Virginia Millitary Institute  'D'                           1:48.82  
     1) Bowers, Kody SR                 2) Fornwald, Mitch FR             
     3) McMahon, Connor JR              4) Nanartowich, Thomas SO         
              27.77       59.47 (31.70)     1:23.75 (24.28)     1:48.82 (25.07)
  7 Virginia Millitary Institute  'C'                           1:50.26  
     1) Corbett, Tom JR                 2) Stewart, Nate FR               
     3) Miller, Dan SR                  4) Cima, John FR                  
              27.45       59.40 (31.95)     1:26.02 (26.62)     1:50.26 (24.24)
 -- Davidson College  'C'                                            DQ  
     1) Schammel, Josh SO               2) Gill, Drew JR                  
     3) Sanchez, Davied FR              4) Glenn, Drew SR                 
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lankiewicz, Elise         FR Davidson                      10:15.25  
              29.38     1:00.04 (30.66)     1:31.37 (31.33)     2:03.28 (31.91)
        2:34.53 (31.25)     3:05.55 (31.02)     3:36.28 (30.73)     4:07.83 (31.55)
        4:39.07 (31.24)     5:10.41 (31.34)     5:41.09 (30.68)     6:11.97 (30.88)
        6:42.41 (30.44)     7:12.97 (30.56)     7:43.45 (30.48)     8:14.06 (30.61)
        8:44.73 (30.67)     9:15.47 (30.74)     9:45.51 (30.04)    10:15.25 (29.74)
  2 Bullock, Anna Blair       JR Davidson                      10:43.11  
              29.00     1:00.71 (31.71)     1:32.72 (32.01)     2:05.08 (32.36)
        2:37.64 (32.56)     3:10.26 (32.62)     3:43.05 (32.79)     4:15.80 (32.75)
        4:48.63 (32.83)     5:21.49 (32.86)     5:54.09 (32.60)     6:26.71 (32.62)
        6:59.15 (32.44)     7:31.81 (32.66)     8:04.21 (32.40)     8:36.57 (32.36)
        9:09.13 (32.56)     9:41.24 (32.11)    10:13.13 (31.89)    10:43.11 (29.98)
  3 Broido, Galen             SO Unc-Asheville                 10:43.61  
              29.22     1:01.30 (32.08)     1:33.77 (32.47)     2:06.36 (32.59)
        2:39.23 (32.87)     3:11.61 (32.38)     3:43.86 (32.25)     4:16.12 (32.26)
        4:48.67 (32.55)     5:21.38 (32.71)     5:53.90 (32.52)     6:26.33 (32.43)
        6:58.86 (32.53)     7:31.47 (32.61)     8:03.99 (32.52)     8:36.29 (32.30)
        9:08.59 (32.30)     9:41.00 (32.41)    10:12.95 (31.95)    10:43.61 (30.66)
  4 McLeod, Megan             SR Davidson                      11:06.06  
              30.15     1:02.85 (32.70)     1:36.24 (33.39)     2:09.81 (33.57)
        2:43.66 (33.85)     3:17.80 (34.14)     3:51.17 (33.37)     4:24.47 (33.30)
        4:58.37 (33.90)     5:31.92 (33.55)     6:05.88 (33.96)     6:40.08 (34.20)
        7:13.27 (33.19)     7:46.81 (33.54)     8:20.54 (33.73)     8:54.59 (34.05)
        9:28.11 (33.52)    10:02.07 (33.96)    10:34.65 (32.58)    11:06.06 (31.41)
  5 Dickie, Morgan            FR Unc-Asheville                 11:35.59  
              30.67     1:04.15 (33.48)     1:38.16 (34.01)     2:12.58 (34.42)
        2:47.42 (34.84)     3:22.70 (35.28)     3:58.22 (35.52)     4:33.87 (35.65)
        5:09.63 (35.76)     5:45.46 (35.83)     6:20.41 (34.95)     6:55.78 (35.37)
        7:31.34 (35.56)     8:07.05 (35.71)     8:42.46 (35.41)     9:17.69 (35.23)
        9:53.05 (35.36)    10:28.32 (35.27)    11:03.15 (34.83)    11:35.59 (32.44)
  6 Sell, Sierra              FR Virginia MI                   12:14.43  
              33.57     1:09.89 (36.32)     1:47.23 (37.34)     2:25.24 (38.01)
        3:02.93 (37.69)     3:40.79 (37.86)     4:18.65 (37.86)     4:54.89 (36.24)
        5:32.24 (37.35)     6:09.37 (37.13)     6:46.26 (36.89)     7:23.16 (36.90)
        8:00.10 (36.94)     8:37.25 (37.15)     9:14.64 (37.39)     9:51.41 (36.77)
       10:28.26 (36.85)    11:05.14 (36.88)    11:41.01 (35.87)    12:14.43 (33.42)
  7 Riggs, Erin               FR Unc-Asheville                 12:14.54  
              32.92     1:08.72 (35.80)     1:44.93 (36.21)     2:21.78 (36.85)
        2:58.37 (36.59)     3:35.57 (37.20)     4:12.50 (36.93)     4:49.78 (37.28)
        5:27.73 (37.95)     6:05.25 (37.52)     6:42.93 (37.68)     7:20.04 (37.11)
        7:57.77 (37.73)     8:34.43 (36.66)     9:11.75 (37.32)     9:49.41 (37.66)
       10:26.39 (36.98)    11:03.10 (36.71)    11:39.98 (36.88)    12:14.54 (34.56)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schimanski, Max           SO Davidson                      16:34.86  
              27.72       58.19 (30.47)     1:29.04 (30.85)     1:59.64 (30.60)
        2:30.29 (30.65)     3:01.10 (30.81)     3:31.62 (30.52)     4:02.31 (30.69)
        4:32.84 (30.53)     5:03.39 (30.55)     5:33.73 (30.34)     6:03.84 (30.11)
        6:33.72 (29.88)     7:03.81 (30.09)     7:33.87 (30.06)     8:03.81 (29.94)
        8:33.95 (30.14)     9:04.20 (30.25)     9:34.29 (30.09)    10:04.62 (30.33)
       10:34.59 (29.97)    11:04.62 (30.03)    11:34.87 (30.25)    12:05.16 (30.29)
       12:35.50 (30.34)    13:05.94 (30.44)    13:36.30 (30.36)    14:06.56 (30.26)
       14:36.84 (30.28)    15:06.85 (30.01)    15:37.12 (30.27)    16:06.93 (29.81)
       16:34.86 (27.93)
  2 Johnson, Matt             FR Virginia MI                   16:46.01  
              27.34       57.81 (30.47)     1:28.88 (31.07)     1:59.66 (30.78)
        2:30.57 (30.91)     3:01.34 (30.77)     3:32.01 (30.67)     4:02.41 (30.40)
        4:33.03 (30.62)     5:03.50 (30.47)     5:34.05 (30.55)     6:04.64 (30.59)
        6:34.78 (30.14)     7:05.40 (30.62)     7:35.82 (30.42)     8:06.49 (30.67)
        8:37.11 (30.62)     9:07.61 (30.50)     9:38.28 (30.67)    10:09.14 (30.86)
       10:39.87 (30.73)    11:10.32 (30.45)    11:40.53 (30.21)    12:10.62 (30.09)
       12:41.07 (30.45)    13:11.66 (30.59)    13:42.46 (30.80)    14:13.38 (30.92)
       14:44.25 (30.87)    15:15.03 (30.78)    15:45.56 (30.53)    16:16.40 (30.84)
       16:46.01 (29.61)
  3 Whiteman, Jeff            JR Virginia MI                   17:58.04  
              28.03       58.91 (30.88)     1:30.41 (31.50)     2:02.42 (32.01)
        2:34.76 (32.34)     3:07.38 (32.62)     3:40.44 (33.06)     4:13.37 (32.93)
        4:45.88 (32.51)     5:18.55 (32.67)     5:51.29 (32.74)     6:24.14 (32.85)
        6:56.96 (32.82)     7:30.27 (33.31)     8:03.27 (33.00)     8:35.80 (32.53)
        9:09.27 (33.47)     9:42.92 (33.65)    10:16.40 (33.48)    10:49.59 (33.19)
       11:22.59 (33.00)    11:55.62 (33.03)    12:29.09 (33.47)    13:01.76 (32.67)
       13:34.89 (33.13)    14:07.69 (32.80)    14:40.86 (33.17)    15:14.66 (33.80)
       15:47.93 (33.27)    16:21.63 (33.70)    16:54.63 (33.00)    17:27.03 (32.40)
       17:58.04 (31.01)
  4 Armellino, John           FR Virginia MI                   17:59.47  
              27.66       59.21 (31.55)     1:31.13 (31.92)     2:03.82 (32.69)
        2:36.57 (32.75)     3:09.23 (32.66)     3:42.34 (33.11)     4:15.34 (33.00)
        4:48.13 (32.79)     5:21.32 (33.19)     5:54.29 (32.97)     6:27.18 (32.89)
        7:00.23 (33.05)     7:33.71 (33.48)     8:07.07 (33.36)     8:39.96 (32.89)
        9:12.82 (32.86)     9:46.27 (33.45)    10:19.33 (33.06)    10:52.92 (33.59)
       11:26.03 (33.11)    11:59.47 (33.44)    12:32.64 (33.17)    13:06.08 (33.44)
       13:39.23 (33.15)    14:12.94 (33.71)    14:46.35 (33.41)    15:19.72 (33.37)
       15:53.08 (33.36)    16:26.73 (33.65)    16:59.16 (32.43)    17:30.97 (31.81)
       17:59.47 (28.50)
  5 Ramos, Andres             FR Davidson                      17:59.97  
              28.91     1:00.33 (31.42)     1:32.33 (32.00)     2:04.50 (32.17)
        2:37.27 (32.77)     3:10.02 (32.75)     3:42.90 (32.88)     4:16.25 (33.35)
        4:48.82 (32.57)     5:21.96 (33.14)     5:54.96 (33.00)     6:27.45 (32.49)
        7:00.65 (33.20)     7:34.16 (33.51)     8:07.62 (33.46)     8:40.79 (33.17)
        9:13.85 (33.06)     9:47.05 (33.20)    10:20.29 (33.24)    10:53.74 (33.45)
       11:27.15 (33.41)    12:00.74 (33.59)    12:33.91 (33.17)    13:07.15 (33.24)
       13:40.45 (33.30)    14:13.84 (33.39)    14:47.40 (33.56)    15:21.11 (33.71)
       15:54.32 (33.21)    16:27.48 (33.16)    16:59.21 (31.73)    17:30.58 (31.37)
       17:59.97 (29.39)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Angie              SO Davidson                       1:55.77  
              27.47       57.26 (29.79)     1:26.78 (29.52)     1:55.77 (28.99)
  2 Mace, Liz                 SR Davidson                       1:58.26  
              28.22       58.18 (29.96)     1:28.35 (30.17)     1:58.26 (29.91)
  3 Van Dorsten, Alexandra    FR Unc-Asheville                  2:00.07  
              28.23       58.36 (30.13)     1:28.76 (30.40)     2:00.07 (31.31)
  4 Bullock, Anna Blair       JR Davidson                       2:00.24  
              28.37       58.50 (30.13)     1:29.43 (30.93)     2:00.24 (30.81)
  5 Kidd, Lily                FR Unc-Asheville                  2:08.43  
              30.07     1:02.51 (32.44)     1:35.83 (33.32)     2:08.43 (32.60)
  6 Van Valen, Ally           SO Virginia MI                    2:11.91  
              29.28     1:02.07 (32.79)     1:37.19 (35.12)     2:11.91 (34.72)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stewart-Bates, Benjamin   JR Davidson                       1:45.63  
              24.93       52.24 (27.31)     1:19.04 (26.80)     1:45.63 (26.59)
  2 Kegley, Brandon           JR Davidson                       1:47.05  
              24.97       52.17 (27.20)     1:19.59 (27.42)     1:47.05 (27.46)
  3 Bowers, Kody              SR Virginia MI                    1:53.28  
              25.69       53.97 (28.28)     1:23.89 (29.92)     1:53.28 (29.39)
  4 Waggoner, Quinn           SR Davidson                       1:53.38  
              26.73       55.98 (29.25)     1:25.17 (29.19)     1:53.38 (28.21)
  5 Gustavson, Drew           SR Davidson                       1:53.90  
              25.43       54.07 (28.64)     1:24.03 (29.96)     1:53.90 (29.87)
  6 Morgan, Connor            SO Virginia MI                    2:04.88  
              28.39       59.82 (31.43)     1:32.43 (32.61)     2:04.88 (32.45)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malachowski, Lauren       SO Davidson                         59.76  
              29.57       59.76 (30.19)                                        
  2 Shannon, Kassie           FR Davidson                       1:02.67  
              29.61     1:02.67 (33.06)                                        
  3 Dunne, Justina            SR Virginia MI                    1:03.62  
              30.95     1:03.62 (32.67)                                        
  4 Hart, Kenzie              SO Unc-Asheville                  1:03.64  
              31.41     1:03.64 (32.23)                                        
  5 Tobey, Emma               SO Davidson                       1:04.03  
              31.12     1:04.03 (32.91)                                        
  6 Jackson, Reid             FR Unc-Asheville                  1:04.96  
              31.17     1:04.96 (33.79)                                        
  7 Perkins, MacKenzie        JR Virginia MI                    1:05.83  
              32.42     1:05.83 (33.41)                                        
  8 Van Noordt, Rachel        FR Unc-Asheville                  1:06.36  
              32.58     1:06.36 (33.78)                                        
  9 Huddleston, Bailey        FR Virginia MI                    1:18.44  
              38.49     1:18.44 (39.95)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Luke              SO Davidson                         52.37  
              25.33       52.37 (27.04)                                        
  2 Hunter, Adam              JR Davidson                         54.81  
              26.73       54.81 (28.08)                                        
  3 Kim, John                 FR Virginia MI                      55.57  
              27.21       55.57 (28.36)                                        
  4 Schammel, Josh            SO Davidson                         55.79  
              27.99       55.79 (27.80)                                        
  5 Levinson, Ethan           SR Davidson                         55.86  
              27.01       55.86 (28.85)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakano, Meredith          JR Davidson                       1:06.41  
              31.79     1:06.41 (34.62)                                        
  2 Troncoso, Alessandra      SO Unc-Asheville                  1:06.95  
              31.72     1:06.95 (35.23)                                        
  3 Williams, Katy            FR Davidson                       1:07.41  
              32.08     1:07.41 (35.33)                                        
  4 Vrana, Caroline           SR Davidson                       1:09.18  
              32.95     1:09.18 (36.23)                                        
  5 Hart, Kenzie              SO Unc-Asheville                  1:17.21  
              36.37     1:17.21 (40.84)                                        
  6 Austin, Katheryne         JR Virginia MI                    1:18.32  
              36.19     1:18.32 (42.13)                                        
  7 Cunicelli, Mia            SR Virginia MI                    1:19.35  
              37.47     1:19.35 (41.88)                                        
 -- McAvoy, Kayla             SO Davidson                            DQ  
              35.24          DQ (38.52)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Spencer             JR Davidson                       1:00.37  
              28.69     1:00.37 (31.68)                                        
  2 Gill, Drew                JR Davidson                       1:00.74  
              28.54     1:00.74 (32.20)                                        
  3 Bigham, Thomas            SR Davidson                       1:01.21  
              28.80     1:01.21 (32.41)                                        
  4 Glenn, Drew               SR Davidson                       1:01.68  
              29.04     1:01.68 (32.64)                                        
  5 Rowe, Matt                SO Virginia MI                    1:07.26  
              31.22     1:07.26 (36.04)                                        
  6 Fornwald, Mitch           FR Virginia MI                    1:10.57  
              31.91     1:10.57 (38.66)                                        
  7 Stewart, Nate             FR Virginia MI                    1:10.83  
              33.00     1:10.83 (37.83)                                        
  8 Dante, John               SO Virginia MI                    1:16.03  
              35.79     1:16.03 (40.24)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lankiewicz, Elise         FR Davidson                       2:09.31  
              30.41     1:04.14 (33.73)     1:37.02 (32.88)     2:09.31 (32.29)
  2 Covert, Emily             SO Davidson                       2:11.21  
              30.65     1:04.16 (33.51)     1:37.69 (33.53)     2:11.21 (33.52)
  3 Carter, Kate              FR Davidson                       2:19.74  
              31.37     1:07.13 (35.76)     1:44.12 (36.99)     2:19.74 (35.62)
  4 McLeod, Megan             SR Davidson                       2:20.42  
              31.52     1:07.26 (35.74)     1:44.06 (36.80)     2:20.42 (36.36)
  5 Dickie, Morgan            FR Unc-Asheville                  2:41.89  
              33.47     1:15.26 (41.79)     1:59.08 (43.82)     2:41.89 (42.81)
  6 Riggs, Erin               FR Unc-Asheville                  3:10.41  
              39.47     1:27.10 (47.63)     2:19.52 (52.42)     3:10.41 (50.89)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Will                 SR Davidson                       1:56.57  
              25.47       55.25 (29.78)     1:26.16 (30.91)     1:56.57 (30.41)
  2 Davies, Spencer           FR Davidson                       2:01.36  
              26.18       56.50 (30.32)     1:28.18 (31.68)     2:01.36 (33.18)
  3 Sanchez, Davied           FR Davidson                       2:02.58  
              27.16       58.08 (30.92)     1:30.82 (32.74)     2:02.58 (31.76)
  4 Shaner, Christian         SO Virginia MI                    2:08.09  
              26.72       57.83 (31.11)     1:31.71 (33.88)     2:08.09 (36.38)
  5 Ramos, Andres             FR Davidson                       2:14.86  
              30.86     1:05.94 (35.08)     1:39.84 (33.90)     2:14.86 (35.02)
  6 Corbett, Tom              JR Virginia MI                    2:22.71  
              28.65     1:03.27 (34.62)     1:41.82 (38.55)     2:22.71 (40.89)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clancy, Erica             FR Davidson                         24.55  
  2 Healy, Angie              SO Davidson                         24.95  
  3 Ireland, Ashley           JR Unc-Asheville                    25.22  
  4 Shannon, Kassie           FR Davidson                         25.60  
  5 Vrana, Caroline           SR Davidson                         25.68  
  6 Emm, Alice                FR Unc-Asheville                    25.75  
  7 Van Noordt, Rachel        FR Unc-Asheville                    26.55  
  8 Jackson, Reid             FR Unc-Asheville                    26.56  
  9 Johnston, Elizabeth       FR Virginia MI                      26.66  
 10 Conrad, Yana              FR Virginia MI                      27.60  
 11 Farsakian, Emy            SO Virginia MI                      28.35  
 12 Wissinger, Alexis         JR Virginia MI                      33.63  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bard, Cameron             SO Davidson                         21.54  
  2 McMahon, Connor           JR Virginia MI                      22.07  
  3 Cardwell, Chris           FR Davidson                         22.80  
  4 Lincoln, Joe              SO Virginia MI                      22.83  
  5 MacKay, Colin             SO Davidson                         22.91  
  6 Rowcliffe, Christian      SO Virginia MI                      23.23  
  7 Waggoner, Quinn           SR Davidson                         23.59  
  8 Cima, John                FR Virginia MI                      24.81  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Emily                CLEM                            293.95  
  2 Melchionda, Juliana          CLEM                            256.25  
  3 Banks, Tabitha               CLEM                            254.50  
  4 Uranaka, Chelsea             CLEM                            253.65  
  5 Helwagen, Megan              CLEM                            252.65  
  6 Resler, Jessica              CLEM                            248.40  
  7 Braun, Sarah                 CLEM                            242.10  
  8 Burton-Akright, Kaliya    SR Davidson                        229.50  
  9 Yoder, Emily                 CLEM                            215.25  
 10 Doolittle, Jessica           CLEM                            214.15  
 11 Monuszko, Karen           JR Davidson                        210.00  
 12 Britt, Heather               CLEM                            203.85  
 13 Magill, Heather           JR Virginia MI                     200.70  
 14 DeMarco, Ali              SO Davidson                        153.95  
 15 Abiad, Summer             FR Davidson                        149.35  
 16 Warren, Bailey               CLEM                            148.50  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McRae, Brian              SR Davidson                        241.15  
  2 Myers, Nate               SR Virginia MI                     212.75  
  3 Oberti, Jonathan          SO Davidson                        153.95  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Healy, Angie              SO Davidson                         54.19  
              26.62       54.19 (27.57)                                        
  2 Van Dorsten, Alexandra    FR Unc-Asheville                    54.70  
              26.81       54.70 (27.89)                                        
  3 Clancy, Erica             FR Davidson                         55.17  
              26.65       55.17 (28.52)                                        
  4 Emm, Alice                FR Unc-Asheville                    55.83  
              27.18       55.83 (28.65)                                        
  5 Shannon, Kassie           FR Davidson                         56.18  
              27.15       56.18 (29.03)                                        
  6 Ireland, Ashley           JR Unc-Asheville                    57.41  
              28.03       57.41 (29.38)                                        
  7 Lundy, Cecilya            FR Virginia MI                      58.52  
              27.95       58.52 (30.57)                                        
  8 Perkins, MacKenzie        JR Virginia MI                      58.61  
              28.04       58.61 (30.57)                                        
  9 Andoe, Molly              SR Virginia MI                    1:03.22  
              29.48     1:03.22 (33.74)                                        
 10 Donovan, Hannah           FR Virginia MI                    1:09.98  
              33.07     1:09.98 (36.91)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burton, Luke              SO Davidson                         47.80  
              23.01       47.80 (24.79)                                        
  2 Bard, Cameron             SO Davidson                         47.81  
              23.15       47.81 (24.66)                                        
  3 Kegley, Brandon           JR Davidson                         48.50  
              23.68       48.50 (24.82)                                        
  4 MacKay, Colin             SO Davidson                         50.16  
              24.15       50.16 (26.01)                                        
  5 Rowcliffe, Christian      SO Virginia MI                      50.89  
              24.44       50.89 (26.45)                                        
  6 Lincoln, Joe              SO Virginia MI                      51.24  
              24.31       51.24 (26.93)                                        
  7 Michalzuk, Drake          FR Virginia MI                      51.41  
              24.83       51.41 (26.58)                                        
  8 Morgan, Connor            SO Virginia MI                      54.61  
              25.64       54.61 (28.97)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Malachowski, Lauren       SO Davidson                       2:10.43  
              30.75     1:03.07 (32.32)     1:36.87 (33.80)     2:10.43 (33.56)
  2 Broido, Galen             SO Unc-Asheville                  2:15.42  
              32.88     1:07.11 (34.23)     1:41.48 (34.37)     2:15.42 (33.94)
  3 Hart, Kenzie              SO Unc-Asheville                  2:18.36  
              33.15     1:08.32 (35.17)     1:43.70 (35.38)     2:18.36 (34.66)
  4 Tobey, Emma               SO Davidson                       2:18.82  
              32.22     1:07.50 (35.28)     1:43.09 (35.59)     2:18.82 (35.73)
  5 Dunne, Justina            SR Virginia MI                    2:21.50  
              32.05     1:07.49 (35.44)     1:44.10 (36.61)     2:21.50 (37.40)
  6 Jackson, Reid             FR Unc-Asheville                  2:23.25  
              33.62     1:10.36 (36.74)     1:47.43 (37.07)     2:23.25 (35.82)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kim, John                 FR Virginia MI                    1:57.08  
              27.81       57.77 (29.96)     1:27.92 (30.15)     1:57.08 (29.16)
  2 Hunter, Adam              JR Davidson                       1:58.52  
              27.91       57.75 (29.84)     1:28.28 (30.53)     1:58.52 (30.24)
  3 Schammel, Josh            SO Davidson                       1:59.79  
              29.54       59.62 (30.08)     1:30.51 (30.89)     1:59.79 (29.28)
  4 Levinson, Ethan           SR Davidson                       2:00.81  
              28.22       58.84 (30.62)     1:29.92 (31.08)     2:00.81 (30.89)
  5 Sanchez, Davied           FR Davidson                       2:01.67  
              29.31     1:00.34 (31.03)     1:31.21 (30.87)     2:01.67 (30.46)
  6 Corbett, Tom              JR Virginia MI                    2:16.74  
              30.48     1:04.40 (33.92)     1:40.88 (36.48)     2:16.74 (35.86)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nakano, Meredith          JR Davidson                       2:24.11  
              32.96     1:09.26 (36.30)     1:46.64 (37.38)     2:24.11 (37.47)
  2 Troncoso, Alessandra      SO Unc-Asheville                  2:25.23  
              33.17     1:10.37 (37.20)     1:48.10 (37.73)     2:25.23 (37.13)
  3 Williams, Katy            FR Davidson                       2:25.53  
              33.86     1:11.44 (37.58)     1:48.78 (37.34)     2:25.53 (36.75)
  4 Vrana, Caroline           SR Davidson                       2:32.82  
              35.46     1:14.33 (38.87)     1:53.80 (39.47)     2:32.82 (39.02)
  5 McAvoy, Kayla             SO Davidson                       2:36.24  
              36.24     1:15.92 (39.68)     1:56.32 (40.40)     2:36.24 (39.92)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Grant              SO Davidson                       2:09.28  
              29.35     1:02.79 (33.44)     1:36.48 (33.69)     2:09.28 (32.80)
  2 Gill, Spencer             JR Davidson                       2:14.36  
              30.60     1:04.79 (34.19)     1:39.79 (35.00)     2:14.36 (34.57)
  3 Boliek, Luke              FR Davidson                       2:17.22  
              31.00     1:05.88 (34.88)     1:41.54 (35.66)     2:17.22 (35.68)
  4 Gill, Drew                JR Davidson                       2:18.41  
              31.86     1:07.37 (35.51)     1:42.93 (35.56)     2:18.41 (35.48)
  5 Groene, Max               SO Virginia MI                    2:28.75  
              33.57     1:11.26 (37.69)     1:50.15 (38.89)     2:28.75 (38.60)
  6 Fornwald, Mitch           FR Virginia MI                    2:30.00  
              34.25     1:14.99 (40.74)     1:57.69 (42.70)     2:30.00 (32.31)
  7 Rowe, Matt                SO Virginia MI                    2:30.47  
              32.58     1:09.66 (37.08)     1:49.26 (39.60)     2:30.47 (41.21)
  8 Stewart, Nate             FR Virginia MI                    2:35.76  
              34.01     1:13.31 (39.30)     1:54.34 (41.03)     2:35.76 (41.42)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bullock, Anna Blair       JR Davidson                       5:15.57  
              28.76     1:00.00 (31.24)     1:31.62 (31.62)     2:03.63 (32.01)
        2:35.45 (31.82)     3:07.39 (31.94)     3:39.72 (32.33)     4:12.01 (32.29)
        4:44.15 (32.14)     5:15.57 (31.42)                                        
  2 Broido, Galen             SO Unc-Asheville                  5:18.90  
              29.22     1:01.13 (31.91)     1:33.48 (32.35)     2:06.34 (32.86)
        2:38.97 (32.63)     3:11.56 (32.59)     3:43.97 (32.41)     4:16.09 (32.12)
        4:48.12 (32.03)     5:18.90 (30.78)                                        
  3 Mace, Liz                 SR Davidson                       5:19.02  
              29.93     1:01.65 (31.72)     1:34.01 (32.36)     2:06.60 (32.59)
        2:39.29 (32.69)     3:12.15 (32.86)     3:44.81 (32.66)     4:17.08 (32.27)
        4:48.72 (31.64)     5:19.02 (30.30)                                        
  4 Carter, Kate              FR Davidson                       5:20.08  
              29.26     1:01.08 (31.82)     1:33.27 (32.19)     2:05.72 (32.45)
        2:37.86 (32.14)     3:10.24 (32.38)     3:42.98 (32.74)     4:15.86 (32.88)
        4:48.50 (32.64)     5:20.08 (31.58)                                        
  5 McLeod, Megan             SR Davidson                       5:23.09  
              29.14     1:01.67 (32.53)     1:34.40 (32.73)     2:07.29 (32.89)
        2:40.06 (32.77)     3:13.31 (33.25)     3:46.48 (33.17)     4:19.74 (33.26)
        4:51.98 (32.24)     5:23.09 (31.11)                                        
  6 Dickie, Morgan            FR Unc-Asheville                  5:37.52  
              29.42     1:02.62 (33.20)     1:36.93 (34.31)     2:11.79 (34.86)
        2:46.18 (34.39)     3:20.86 (34.68)     3:55.28 (34.42)     4:30.14 (34.86)
        5:04.86 (34.72)     5:37.52 (32.66)                                        
  7 Van Valen, Ally           SO Virginia MI                    5:59.48  
              31.00     1:05.73 (34.73)     1:41.96 (36.23)     2:18.38 (36.42)
        2:55.34 (36.96)     3:32.58 (37.24)     4:10.08 (37.50)     4:47.21 (37.13)
        5:24.11 (36.90)     5:59.48 (35.37)                                        
  8 Riggs, Erin               FR Unc-Asheville                  6:03.68  
              31.55     1:06.60 (35.05)     1:43.33 (36.73)     2:20.47 (37.14)
        2:58.51 (38.04)     3:36.04 (37.53)     4:13.21 (37.17)     4:50.53 (37.32)
        5:27.85 (37.32)     6:03.68 (35.83)                                        
  9 Sell, Sierra              FR Virginia MI                    6:13.80  
              33.27     1:11.13 (37.86)     1:48.90 (37.77)     2:27.57 (38.67)
        3:05.18 (37.61)     3:43.39 (38.21)     4:21.67 (38.28)     4:59.05 (37.38)
        5:37.33 (38.28)     6:13.80 (36.47)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shaner, Christian         SO Virginia MI                    5:07.99  
              27.86       58.36 (30.50)     1:29.50 (31.14)     2:00.24 (30.74)
        2:31.25 (31.01)     3:02.00 (30.75)     3:33.33 (31.33)     4:04.27 (30.94)
        4:35.76 (31.49)     5:07.99 (32.23)                                        
  2 Nanartowich, Thomas       SO Virginia MI                    5:48.79  
              28.32       59.38 (31.06)     1:32.89 (33.51)     2:07.28 (34.39)
        2:43.19 (35.91)     3:19.63 (36.44)     3:57.03 (37.40)     4:35.04 (38.01)
        5:12.89 (37.85)     5:48.79 (35.90)                                        
 -- Schimanski, Max           SO Davidson                      X4:53.09  
              27.48       57.07 (29.59)     1:27.17 (30.10)     1:56.84 (29.67)
        2:26.61 (29.77)     2:56.27 (29.66)     3:25.96 (29.69)     3:55.43 (29.47)
        4:24.92 (29.49)     4:53.09 (28.17)                                        
 -- Stewart-Bates, Benjamin   JR Davidson                      X4:57.80  
              27.55       57.88 (30.33)     1:28.14 (30.26)     1:58.54 (30.40)
        2:29.04 (30.50)     2:58.91 (29.87)     3:28.54 (29.63)     3:58.13 (29.59)
        4:28.06 (29.93)     4:57.80 (29.74)                                        
 -- Gustavson, Drew           SR Davidson                      X5:12.11  
              27.93       58.89 (30.96)     1:30.50 (31.61)     2:02.14 (31.64)
        2:33.94 (31.80)     3:05.68 (31.74)     3:37.46 (31.78)     4:09.13 (31.67)
        4:40.96 (31.83)     5:12.11 (31.15)                                        
 -- Ramos, Andres             FR Davidson                      X5:22.41  
              29.02     1:01.63 (32.61)     1:35.08 (33.45)     2:08.39 (33.31)
        2:39.34 (30.95)     3:11.40 (32.06)     3:44.45 (33.05)     4:17.80 (33.35)
        4:50.57 (32.77)     5:22.41 (31.84)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Troncoso, Alessandra      SO Unc-Asheville                  1:02.15  
              29.30     1:02.15 (32.85)                                        
  2 Van Dorsten, Alexandra    FR Unc-Asheville                  1:02.90  
              29.50     1:02.90 (33.40)                                        
  3 Galvez, Gabby             FR Virginia MI                    1:04.76  
              29.83     1:04.76 (34.93)                                        
  4 Ireland, Ashley           JR Unc-Asheville                  1:06.09  
              30.66     1:06.09 (35.43)                                        
 -- Lankiewicz, Elise         FR Davidson                        X58.13  
              27.89       58.13 (30.24)                                        
 -- Nakano, Meredith          JR Davidson                        X58.57  
              27.74       58.57 (30.83)                                        
 -- Covert, Emily             SO Davidson                      X1:01.63  
              29.09     1:01.63 (32.54)                                        
 -- Williams, Katy            FR Davidson                      X1:02.36  
              29.20     1:02.36 (33.16)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Thomas             SR Virginia MI                      58.52  
              27.13       58.52 (31.39)                                        
  2 Mahnken, Duncan           SO Virginia MI                      59.43  
              27.16       59.43 (32.27)                                        
  3 Miller, Dan               SR Virginia MI                    1:00.25  
              27.96     1:00.25 (32.29)                                        
 -- Fox, Will                 SR Davidson                        X51.27  
              24.24       51.27 (27.03)                                        
 -- Bigham, Thomas            SR Davidson                        X53.95  
              25.60       53.95 (28.35)                                        
 -- Cardwell, Chris           FR Davidson                        X55.36  
              26.01       55.36 (29.35)                                        
 -- Kegley, Brandon           JR Davidson                        X56.66  
              26.25       56.66 (30.41)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Emily                CLEM                            279.65  
  2 Helwagen, Megan              CLEM                            269.70  
  3 Uranaka, Chelsea             CLEM                            266.00  
  4 Resler, Jessica              CLEM                            253.05  
  5 Britt, Heather               CLEM                            237.80  
  6 Yoder, Emily                 CLEM                            237.40  
  7 Burton-Akright, Kaliya    SR Davidson                        233.95  
  8 Monuszko, Karen           JR Davidson                        218.90  
  9 Magill, Heather           JR Virginia MI                     182.70  
 10 Abiad, Summer             FR Davidson                        160.25  
 11 DeMarco, Ali              SO Davidson                        147.95  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McRae, Brian              SR Davidson                        257.05  
  2 Myers, Nate               SR Virginia MI                     211.40  
  3 Oberti, Jonathan          SO Davidson                        149.80  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Van Noordt, Rachel        FR Unc-Asheville                  2:26.19  
              31.49     1:08.71 (37.22)     1:52.13 (43.42)     2:26.19 (34.06)
 -- Covert, Emily             SO Davidson                      X2:14.50  
              29.35     1:03.70 (34.35)     1:43.01 (39.31)     2:14.50 (31.49)
 -- Carter, Kate              FR Davidson                      X2:17.39  
              29.77     1:06.12 (36.35)     1:47.31 (41.19)     2:17.39 (30.08)
 -- McLeod, Megan             SR Davidson                      X2:20.44  
              31.17     1:08.72 (37.55)     1:49.48 (40.76)     2:20.44 (30.96)
 -- McAvoy, Kayla             SO Davidson                      X2:21.91  
              31.69     1:08.52 (36.83)     1:49.46 (40.94)     2:21.91 (32.45)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michalzuk, Drake          FR Virginia MI                    2:04.31  
              27.09       59.16 (32.07)     1:35.58 (36.42)     2:04.31 (28.73)
  2 Bowers, Kody              SR Virginia MI                    2:07.41  
              27.55     1:00.16 (32.61)     1:37.53 (37.37)     2:07.41 (29.88)
  3 Groene, Max               SO Virginia MI                    2:14.90  
              29.26     1:04.57 (35.31)     1:43.40 (38.83)     2:14.90 (31.50)
  4 Manning, Nick             FR Virginia MI                    2:19.08  
              29.86     1:05.07 (35.21)     1:45.74 (40.67)     2:19.08 (33.34)
 -- Smith, Grant              SO Davidson                      X1:58.45  
              26.47       56.48 (30.01)     1:31.13 (34.65)     1:58.45 (27.32)
 -- Davies, Spencer           FR Davidson                      X2:00.40  
              25.60       56.97 (31.37)     1:32.29 (35.32)     2:00.40 (28.11)
 -- Boliek, Luke              FR Davidson                      X2:02.66  
              26.59       57.86 (31.27)     1:34.08 (36.22)     2:02.66 (28.58)
 -- Gill, Spencer             JR Davidson                      X2:05.08  
              27.46     1:01.68 (34.22)     1:36.38 (34.70)     2:05.08 (28.70)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 University of North Carolina a  'A'                         3:55.09  
     1) Hart, Kenzie SO                 2) Van Noordt, Rachel FR          
     3) Broido, Galen SO                4) Emm, Alice FR                  
              28.91       59.86 (59.86)     1:28.90 (29.04)   2:00.64 (1:00.78)
        2:28.98 (28.34)     3:00.09 (59.45)     3:26.38 (26.29)     3:55.09 (55.00)
  2 Virginia Millitary Institute  'A'                           3:56.80  
     1) Dunne, Justina SR               2) Perkins, MacKenzie JR          
     3) Lundy, Cecilya FR               4) Johnston, Elizabeth FR         
              27.76       57.18 (57.18)     1:25.41 (28.23)     1:55.81 (58.63)
        2:23.70 (27.89)     2:54.91 (59.10)     3:22.96 (28.05)   3:56.80 (1:01.89)
  3 Virginia Millitary Institute  'B'                           4:08.90  
     1) Conrad, Yana FR                 2) Andoe, Molly SR                
     3) Jackson, Caitlyn SO             4) Galvez, Gabby FR               
              29.20   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:17.70 (14.81)     1:31.91 (29.02)
        2:05.03 (33.12)   2:34.55 (1:02.64)     3:07.57 (33.02)   4:08.90 (1:34.35)
  4 Virginia Millitary Institute  'C'                           4:19.16  
     1) Farsakian, Emy SO               2) Donovan, Hannah FR             
     3) Austin, Katheryne JR            4) Van Valen, Ally SO             
              30.49   1:06.20 (1:06.20)     1:39.32 (33.12)   2:17.32 (1:11.12)
        2:45.29 (27.97)   3:17.46 (1:00.14)     3:46.60 (29.14)   4:19.16 (1:01.70)
 -- Davidson College  'A'                                      X3:36.54  
     1) Lankiewicz, Elise FR            2) Malachowski, Lauren SO         
     3) Healy, Angie SO                 4) Mace, Liz SR                   
              25.95       53.36 (53.36)     1:19.14 (25.78)     1:47.09 (53.73)
        2:13.02 (25.93)     2:40.98 (53.89)     3:07.63 (26.65)     3:36.54 (55.56)
 -- Davidson College  'B'                                      X3:45.04  
     1) Bullock, Anna Blair JR          2) Shannon, Kassie FR             
     3) Clancy, Erica FR                4) Tobey, Emma SO                 
              27.41       56.70 (56.70)     1:22.87 (26.17)     1:51.83 (55.13)
        2:17.44 (25.61)     2:46.74 (54.91)     3:14.29 (27.55)     3:45.04 (58.30)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson College  'B'                                       3:19.42  
     1) Bard, Cameron SO                2) Glenn, Drew SR                 
     3) Levinson, Ethan SR              4) Gill, Drew JR                  
              23.30       48.67 (48.67)     1:12.29 (23.62)     1:38.36 (49.69)
        2:01.78 (23.42)     2:28.52 (50.16)     2:52.30 (23.78)     3:19.42 (50.90)
  2 Virginia Millitary Institute  'A'                           3:21.45  
     1) McMahon, Connor JR              2) Rowcliffe, Christian SO        
     3) Shaner, Christian SO            4) Lincoln, Joe SO                
              24.05       49.52 (49.52)     1:13.76 (24.24)     1:40.75 (51.23)
        2:04.63 (23.88)     2:31.30 (50.55)     2:54.97 (23.67)     3:21.45 (50.15)
  3 Virginia Millitary Institute  'B'                           3:23.39  
     1) Whiteman, Jeff JR               2) Johnson, Matt FR               
     3) Mahnken, Duncan SO              4) Armellino, John FR             
              23.62       50.13 (50.13)     1:14.11 (23.98)     1:39.21 (49.08)
        2:04.34 (25.13)     2:32.44 (53.23)     2:56.26 (23.82)     3:23.39 (50.95)
  4 Virginia Millitary Institute  'C'                           3:34.79  
     1) Cima, John FR                   2) Kim, John FR                   
     3) Brown, Thomas SR                4) Corbett, Tom JR                
              25.61       54.54 (54.54)     1:19.18 (24.64)     1:46.20 (51.66)
        2:11.76 (25.56)     2:40.54 (54.34)     3:05.89 (25.35)     3:34.79 (54.25)
  5 Virginia Millitary Institute  'D'                           3:44.36  
     1) Nanartowich, Thomas SO          2) Morgan, Connor SO              
     3) Stewart, Nate FR                4) Miller, Dan SR                 
              27.53       58.20 (58.20)     1:25.13 (26.93)     1:55.53 (57.33)
        2:50.20 (54.67)                             3:16.03 ( )         3:44.36 ( )
 -- Davidson College  'D'                                      X3:15.59  
     1) Davies, Spencer FR              2) Smith, Grant SO                
     3) Sanchez, Davied FR              4) Burton, Luke SO                
              23.90       50.42 (50.42)     1:14.10 (23.68)     1:39.38 (48.96)
        2:03.41 (24.03)     2:28.89 (49.51)     2:51.07 (22.18)     3:15.59 (46.70)
 -- Davidson College  'A'                                      X3:20.81  
     1) Cardwell, Chris FR              2) Stewart-Bates, Benjamin JR     
     3) Boliek, Luke FR                 4) Hunter, Adam JR                
              24.12       49.82 (49.82)     1:13.35 (23.53)     1:39.94 (50.12)
        2:04.11 (24.17)     2:31.37 (51.43)     2:55.08 (23.71)     3:20.81 (49.44)
 -- Davidson College  'C'                                      X3:22.90  
     1) Schimanski, Max SO              2) Bigham, Thomas SR              
     3) Kegley, Brandon JR              4) Waggoner, Quinn SR             
              25.41       52.28 (52.28)     1:16.27 (23.99)     1:43.14 (50.86)
        2:06.24 (23.10)     2:31.77 (48.63)     2:56.20 (24.43)     3:22.90 (51.13)