Licensed to Limestone College      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 1/18/2013 07:52 PM
                       VMI-CAT at Limestone - 1/18/2013                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Limestone College  'A'                                      1:51.15  
     1) Jones, Morgan 18                2) Chin, Rejan E 19               
     3) Taha, Razan 21                  4) Reh, Emily 19                  
                  28.84     1:00.10 (31.26)     1:26.93 (26.83)     1:51.15 (24.22)
  2 Catawba College  'A'                                        1:55.21  
     1) Kruglov, Katia 22               2) Kassner, Janin 20              
     3) Wallin, Filippa 19              4) Brockmann, Nadine 19           
                  29.34     1:01.59 (32.25)     1:29.80 (28.21)     1:55.21 (25.41)
  3 Virginia Millitary Institute-VA  'B'                        2:15.30  
     1) Jackson, Caitlyn J 19           2) Zabala, Joyce L 18             
     3) Reed, Elise C 19                4) Andoe, Molly M 20              
                  34.99     1:14.36 (39.37)     1:46.91 (32.55)     2:15.30 (28.39)
  4 Limestone College  'B'                                      2:17.26  
     1) Salerno, Caitlin 22             2) Mannon, Joanna 21              
     3) Langenfelder, Mary R 19         4) Goodheart, Claire 21           
                  34.57     1:09.16 (34.59)     1:41.15 (31.99)     2:17.26 (36.11)
 -- Virginia Millitary Institute-VA  'A'                             DQ  
     1) Dunne, Justina A 21             2) Cunicelli, Mia J 20            
     3) Farsakian, Emily C 18           4) Perkins, MacKenzie L 19        
                  29.69     1:07.31 (37.62)     1:37.82 (30.51)          DQ (27.26)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Catawba College  'A'                                        1:35.71  
     1) Holmberg, Sebastian 21          2) Gamper, Jevgenij 18            
     3) Lundgren, Magnus 21             4) Zatterstrom, Niles 19          
                  24.25       51.12 (26.87)     1:14.33 (23.21)     1:35.71 (21.38)
  2 Limestone College  'A'                                      1:36.25  
     1) Schulz, Denis 20                2) Pone, Kristofers 19            
     3) Treadway, Tyler 21              4) Maxwell, Lance 22              
                  25.40       51.93 (26.53)     1:15.65 (23.72)     1:36.25 (20.60)
  3 Limestone College  'B'                                      1:44.76  
     1) Uranga, Raul 19                 2) Buff, Brent 18                 
     3) Conviser, Zack 21               4) Sox, Cody 21                   
                  27.67       57.61 (29.94)     1:21.80 (24.19)     1:44.76 (22.96)
  4 Virginia Millitary Institute-VA  'A'                        1:45.13  
     1) Bailey, Peyton L 18             2) Lloyd, Stephen R 19            
     3) Redding, Jared D 18             4) McMahon, Connor T 19           
                  28.45       58.35 (29.90)     1:23.57 (25.22)     1:45.13 (21.56)
  5 Virginia Millitary Institute-VA  'B'                        1:46.07  
     1) Ruska, Clarke C 19              2) Rowe, Matt B 19                
     3) Brown, Thomas C 20              4) Rowcliffe, Christian A 18      
                  27.55       58.25 (30.70)     1:23.45 (25.20)     1:46.07 (22.62)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Fe, Paty R          18 LIME                          10:44.14  
                  28.33       59.53 (31.20)     1:31.41 (31.88)     2:03.60 (32.19)
        2:35.66 (32.06)     3:08.17 (32.51)     3:40.62 (32.45)     4:12.97 (32.35)
        4:45.51 (32.54)     5:17.90 (32.39)     5:50.43 (32.53)     6:23.11 (32.68)
        6:56.09 (32.98)     7:29.02 (32.93)     8:01.74 (32.72)     8:34.75 (33.01)
        9:07.62 (32.87)     9:40.53 (32.91)    10:12.96 (32.43)    10:44.14 (31.18)
  2 Wells, Dora L             19 LIME                          11:26.47  
                  30.42     1:04.11 (33.69)     1:38.62 (34.51)     2:13.47 (34.85)
        2:48.35 (34.88)     3:23.03 (34.68)     3:57.76 (34.73)     4:32.58 (34.82)
        5:07.25 (34.67)     5:41.99 (34.74)     6:16.65 (34.66)     6:51.26 (34.61)
        7:25.91 (34.65)     8:00.43 (34.52)     8:34.77 (34.34)     9:09.34 (34.57)
        9:43.84 (34.50)    10:18.12 (34.28)    10:52.35 (34.23)    11:26.47 (34.12)
  3 Bostian, Caroline E       20 CATC                          11:42.69  
                  31.06     1:05.64 (34.58)     1:40.47 (34.83)     2:15.32 (34.85)
        2:50.25 (34.93)     3:25.37 (35.12)     4:00.50 (35.13)     4:36.04 (35.54)
        5:11.65 (35.61)     5:47.69 (36.04)     6:23.10 (35.41)     6:59.09 (35.99)
        7:34.99 (35.90)     8:10.50 (35.51)     8:46.01 (35.51)     9:21.61 (35.60)
        9:57.05 (35.44)    10:32.42 (35.37)    11:07.71 (35.29)    11:42.69 (34.98)
  4 Tunstall, Courtney        19 CATC                          11:45.55  
                  32.33     1:07.70 (35.37)     1:43.78 (36.08)     2:19.89 (36.11)
        2:55.89 (36.00)     3:32.14 (36.25)     4:07.94 (35.80)     4:43.43 (35.49)
        5:19.10 (35.67)     5:54.70 (35.60)     6:29.81 (35.11)     7:05.02 (35.21)
        7:40.31 (35.29)     8:15.07 (34.76)     8:50.23 (35.16)     9:25.43 (35.20)
       10:00.67 (35.24)    10:36.02 (35.35)    11:11.10 (35.08)    11:45.55 (34.45)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCollister, Andrew       20 CATC                          10:02.85  
                  27.36       56.86 (29.50)     1:26.75 (29.89)     1:56.99 (30.24)
        2:27.25 (30.26)     2:57.44 (30.19)     3:27.80 (30.36)     3:58.03 (30.23)
        4:28.35 (30.32)     4:58.76 (30.41)     5:28.89 (30.13)     5:59.58 (30.69)
        6:30.15 (30.57)     7:00.70 (30.55)     7:31.31 (30.61)     8:01.67 (30.36)
        8:32.37 (30.70)     9:03.03 (30.66)     9:33.42 (30.39)    10:02.85 (29.43)
  2 Schaeffer, Blake          20 LIME                          10:19.63  
                  26.33       56.22 (29.89)     1:26.54 (30.32)     1:57.02 (30.48)
        2:27.56 (30.54)     2:58.63 (31.07)     3:29.53 (30.90)     4:00.56 (31.03)
        4:31.94 (31.38)     5:03.22 (31.28)     5:34.79 (31.57)     6:06.47 (31.68)
        6:38.29 (31.82)     7:10.15 (31.86)     7:41.50 (31.35)     8:12.91 (31.41)
        8:44.73 (31.82)     9:16.39 (31.66)     9:48.37 (31.98)    10:19.63 (31.26)
  3 Sportello, Vinicius F     18 LIME                          10:23.05  
                  26.92       57.39 (30.47)     1:27.83 (30.44)     1:58.59 (30.76)
        2:29.12 (30.53)     2:59.46 (30.34)     3:29.37 (29.91)     3:59.40 (30.03)
        4:29.74 (30.34)     5:00.26 (30.52)     5:31.91 (31.65)     6:04.56 (32.65)
        6:37.22 (32.66)     7:09.86 (32.64)     7:42.40 (32.54)     8:15.42 (33.02)
        8:48.23 (32.81)     9:19.79 (31.56)     9:51.78 (31.99)    10:23.05 (31.27)
  4 Moore, Sean S             19 Virginia MI-VA                10:39.36  
                  28.03       59.07 (31.04)     1:30.65 (31.58)     2:02.60 (31.95)
        2:34.69 (32.09)     3:06.58 (31.89)     3:38.63 (32.05)     4:10.84 (32.21)
        4:42.99 (32.15)     5:15.21 (32.22)     5:47.55 (32.34)     6:19.85 (32.30)
        6:52.08 (32.23)     7:24.55 (32.47)     7:57.03 (32.48)     8:29.61 (32.58)
        9:02.18 (32.57)     9:34.94 (32.76)    10:07.39 (32.45)    10:39.36 (31.97)
  5 Whiteman, Jeff E          19 Virginia MI-VA                11:01.55  
                  28.13       58.37 (30.24)     1:29.88 (31.51)     2:02.03 (32.15)
        2:34.51 (32.48)     3:06.96 (32.45)     3:40.21 (33.25)     4:13.90 (33.69)
        4:47.88 (33.98)     5:21.67 (33.79)     5:55.62 (33.95)     6:29.78 (34.16)
        7:04.21 (34.43)     7:38.61 (34.40)     8:12.76 (34.15)     8:46.93 (34.17)
        9:21.05 (34.12)     9:55.64 (34.59)    10:29.49 (33.85)    11:01.55 (32.06)
  6 Snyder, Jacob             22 CATC                          11:34.07  
                  29.62     1:03.06 (33.44)     1:38.07 (35.01)     2:13.45 (35.38)
        2:49.46 (36.01)     3:25.45 (35.99)     4:01.44 (35.99)     4:38.08 (36.64)
        5:14.02 (35.94)     5:49.88 (35.86)     6:24.66 (34.78)     7:00.67 (36.01)
        7:36.21 (35.54)     8:10.47 (34.26)     8:44.33 (33.86)     9:18.45 (34.12)
        9:53.30 (34.85)    10:27.95 (34.65)    11:01.45 (33.50)    11:34.07 (32.62)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reh, Emily                19 LIME                           1:55.26  
                  26.54       55.89 (29.35)     1:25.92 (30.03)     1:55.26 (29.34)
  2 Brockmann, Nadine         19 CATC                           1:58.45  
                  27.31       56.99 (29.68)     1:27.54 (30.55)     1:58.45 (30.91)
  3 LaPierre, Natty           21 LIME                           2:03.89  
                  28.29       59.04 (30.75)     1:31.09 (32.05)     2:03.89 (32.80)
  4 Carson, Ellery            19 CATC                           2:21.32  
                  31.69     1:06.98 (35.29)     1:44.23 (37.25)     2:21.32 (37.09)
  5 Pryor, Caroline C         20 Virginia MI-VA                 2:31.49  
                  33.19     1:10.98 (37.79)     1:50.92 (39.94)     2:31.49 (40.57)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Lance            22 LIME                           1:42.08  
                  23.98       50.15 (26.17)     1:15.55 (25.40)     1:42.08 (26.53)
  2 Zatterstrom, Niles        19 CATC                           1:44.01  
                  24.14       50.13 (25.99)     1:16.62 (26.49)     1:44.01 (27.39)
  3 Goutt, Toomas             19 CATC                           1:47.15  
                  25.30       52.77 (27.47)     1:19.51 (26.74)     1:47.15 (27.64)
  4 Shaner, Christian D       18 Virginia MI-VA                 1:51.54  
                  25.55       52.87 (27.32)     1:20.84 (27.97)     1:51.54 (30.70)
  5 Trigo, Douglas W          18 LIME                           1:52.25  
                  25.86       54.63 (28.77)     1:23.68 (29.05)     1:52.25 (28.57)
  6 Lincoln, Joe J            18 Virginia MI-VA                 1:55.98  
                  25.13       53.95 (28.82)     1:24.29 (30.34)     1:55.98 (31.69)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kruglov, Katia            22 CATC                           1:00.63  
                  29.99     1:00.63 (30.64)                                        
  2 Jones, Morgan             18 LIME                           1:00.89  
                  29.72     1:00.89 (31.17)                                        
  3 Hickey, Rachel            18 LIME                           1:03.40  
                  30.97     1:03.40 (32.43)                                        
  4 Bostian, Caroline E       20 CATC                           1:05.83  
                  32.00     1:05.83 (33.83)                                        
  5 Chen, Pin-Fen             22 Virginia MI-VA                 1:16.59  
                  36.13     1:16.59 (40.46)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Sebastian       21 CATC                             53.29  
                  25.56       53.29 (27.73)                                        
  2 Schulz, Denis             20 LIME                             54.76  
                  26.49       54.76 (28.27)                                        
  3 Uranga, Raul              19 LIME                             58.99  
                  28.65       58.99 (30.34)                                        
  4 Senn, Jeremy W            18 Virginia MI-VA                   59.35  
                  28.73       59.35 (30.62)                                        
  5 Bailey, Peyton L          18 Virginia MI-VA                 1:00.68  
                  28.78     1:00.68 (31.90)                                        
  6 Snyder, Jacob             22 CATC                           1:04.00  
                  30.44     1:04.00 (33.56)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chin, Rejan E             19 LIME                           1:09.39  
                  32.24     1:09.39 (37.15)                                        
  2 Kassner, Janin            20 CATC                           1:10.78  
                  33.56     1:10.78 (37.22)                                        
  3 Derr, Kelly               18 LIME                           1:11.61  
                  33.55     1:11.61 (38.06)                                        
  4 Benson, Palmer            18 CATC                           1:12.90  
                  34.33     1:12.90 (38.57)                                        
  5 Cunicelli, Mia J          20 Virginia MI-VA                 1:21.92  
                  38.54     1:21.92 (43.38)                                        
  6 Minifield, Casondra       18 Virginia MI-VA                 1:32.91  
                  42.27     1:32.91 (50.64)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pone, Kristofers          19 LIME                             58.20  
                  27.42       58.20 (30.78)                                        
  2 Gamper, Jevgenij          18 CATC                             59.32  
                  27.94       59.32 (31.38)                                        
  3 Sutter, Marcus D          21 Virginia MI-VA                 1:04.37  
                  30.98     1:04.37 (33.39)                                        
  4 McCollister, Andrew       20 CATC                           1:04.75  
                  31.19     1:04.75 (33.56)                                        
  5 Conviser, Zack            21 LIME                           1:05.01  
                  30.62     1:05.01 (34.39)                                        
  6 Lloyd, Stephen R          19 Virginia MI-VA                 1:08.46  
                  31.59     1:08.46 (36.87)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LaPierre, Natty           21 LIME                           2:20.01  
                  30.52     1:04.92 (34.40)     1:41.52 (36.60)     2:20.01 (38.49)
  2 Tunstall, Courtney        19 CATC                           2:27.14  
                  33.09     1:11.13 (38.04)     1:48.99 (37.86)     2:27.14 (38.15)
  3 Salerno, Caitlin          22 LIME                           2:33.22  
                  33.38     1:12.06 (38.68)     1:52.25 (40.19)     2:33.22 (40.97)
  4 Tworek, Grace             18 CATC                           2:51.95  
                  36.57     1:18.96 (42.39)     2:04.54 (45.58)     2:51.95 (47.41)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Treadway, Tyler           21 LIME                           1:57.55  
                  25.54       55.10 (29.56)     1:25.87 (30.77)     1:57.55 (31.68)
  2 Furstenwerth, Finn        19 CATC                           2:01.52  
                  25.77       56.61 (30.84)     1:28.73 (32.12)     2:01.52 (32.79)
  3 Schaeffer, Blake          20 LIME                           2:07.43  
                  28.12     1:01.27 (33.15)     1:34.47 (33.20)     2:07.43 (32.96)
  4 Corbett, Thom C           19 Virginia MI-VA                 2:25.28  
                  29.56     1:05.14 (35.58)     1:43.79 (38.65)     2:25.28 (41.49)
 -- Zatterstrom, Niles        19 CATC                                DQ  
                  27.07       56.80 (29.73)     1:27.94 (31.14)          DQ (33.99)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taha, Razan               21 LIME                             24.32  
  2 Jones, Brianne M          20 LIME                             25.22  
  3 Constan-Tatos, Leah       22 CATC                             26.19  
  4 Kassner, Janin            20 CATC                             26.48  
  5 Barrios, Amanda C         22 Virginia MI-VA                   27.20  
  6 Jackson, Caitlyn J        19 Virginia MI-VA                   28.17  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Lance            22 LIME                             21.63  
  2 Lundgren, Magnus          21 CATC                             22.23  
  3 Larsen, Christian J       20 LIME                             22.31  
  4 Hatley, Zachary           19 CATC                             22.94  
  5 Rowcliffe, Christian A    18 Virginia MI-VA                   23.13  
  6 Ruska, Clarke C           19 Virginia MI-VA                   23.21  
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reh, Emily                19 LIME                             52.74  
                  25.64       52.74 (27.10)                                        
  2 Jones, Brianne M          20 LIME                             54.99  
                  26.76       54.99 (28.23)                                        
  3 Brockmann, Nadine         19 CATC                             55.00  
                  26.48       55.00 (28.52)                                        
  4 Constan-Tatos, Leah       22 CATC                             58.22  
                  28.15       58.22 (30.07)                                        
  5 Austin, Katheryne R       19 Virginia MI-VA                 1:02.11  
                  28.78     1:02.11 (33.33)                                        
  6 Reed, Elise C             19 Virginia MI-VA                 1:02.39  
                  29.61     1:02.39 (32.78)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Christian J       20 LIME                             47.45  
                  23.20       47.45 (24.25)                                        
  2 Lundgren, Magnus          21 CATC                             48.54  
                  23.07       48.54 (25.47)                                        
  3 Shaner, Christian D       18 Virginia MI-VA                   50.68  
                  24.33       50.68 (26.35)                                        
  4 Trigo, Douglas W          18 LIME                             50.90  
                  24.62       50.90 (26.28)                                        
  5 Bowers, Kody R            20 Virginia MI-VA                   51.16  
                  24.15       51.16 (27.01)                                        
  6 Hatley, Zachary           19 CATC                             51.25  
                  24.96       51.25 (26.29)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kruglov, Katia            22 CATC                           2:11.94  
                  31.59     1:04.43 (32.84)     1:38.09 (33.66)     2:11.94 (33.85)
  2 Hickey, Rachel            18 LIME                           2:15.13  
                  31.66     1:05.94 (34.28)     1:40.88 (34.94)     2:15.13 (34.25)
  3 Wells, Dora L             19 LIME                           2:15.23  
                  31.55     1:05.89 (34.34)     1:40.97 (35.08)     2:15.23 (34.26)
  4 Dunne, Justina A          21 Virginia MI-VA                 2:18.01  
                  31.96     1:06.21 (34.25)     1:41.77 (35.56)     2:18.01 (36.24)
  5 Bostian, Caroline E       20 CATC                           2:21.79  
                  33.26     1:08.88 (35.62)     1:45.34 (36.46)     2:21.79 (36.45)
  6 Chen, Pin-Fen             22 Virginia MI-VA                 2:47.21  
                  37.45     1:18.41 (40.96)     2:02.63 (44.22)     2:47.21 (44.58)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Sebastian       21 CATC                           1:56.65  
                  26.79       56.37 (29.58)     1:26.32 (29.95)     1:56.65 (30.33)
  2 Schulz, Denis             20 LIME                           1:57.44  
                  27.32       57.11 (29.79)     1:27.33 (30.22)     1:57.44 (30.11)
  3 Goutt, Toomas             19 CATC                           1:57.92  
                  28.05       58.27 (30.22)     1:28.50 (30.23)     1:57.92 (29.42)
  4 Uranga, Raul              19 LIME                           2:09.01  
                  29.68     1:01.72 (32.04)     1:35.95 (34.23)     2:09.01 (33.06)
  5 Senn, Jeremy W            18 Virginia MI-VA                 2:11.42  
                  30.01     1:02.44 (32.43)     1:36.88 (34.44)     2:11.42 (34.54)
  6 Wiltshire, James C        20 Virginia MI-VA                 2:20.42  
                  31.41     1:06.86 (35.45)     1:43.66 (36.80)     2:20.42 (36.76)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Fe, Paty R          18 LIME                           2:29.38  
                  33.85     1:11.90 (38.05)     1:50.34 (38.44)     2:29.38 (39.04)
  2 Kassner, Janin            20 CATC                           2:32.26  
                  34.67     1:13.12 (38.45)     1:52.75 (39.63)     2:32.26 (39.51)
  3 Greener, Casey R          20 LIME                           2:33.10  
                  35.22     1:14.45 (39.23)     1:54.04 (39.59)     2:33.10 (39.06)
  4 Benson, Palmer            18 CATC                           2:36.66  
                  35.78     1:15.75 (39.97)     1:56.41 (40.66)     2:36.66 (40.25)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pone, Kristofers          19 LIME                           2:09.16  
                  29.49     1:02.24 (32.75)     1:35.68 (33.44)     2:09.16 (33.48)
  2 Gamper, Jevgenij          18 CATC                           2:12.85  
                  30.79     1:05.51 (34.72)     1:39.35 (33.84)     2:12.85 (33.50)
  3 Furstenwerth, Finn        19 CATC                           2:13.81  
                  29.61     1:03.47 (33.86)     1:38.60 (35.13)     2:13.81 (35.21)
  4 Sportello, Vinicius F     18 LIME                           2:19.76  
                  31.97     1:07.16 (35.19)     1:43.07 (35.91)     2:19.76 (36.69)
  5 Sutter, Marcus D          21 Virginia MI-VA                 2:27.77  
                  33.60     1:10.99 (37.39)     1:48.99 (38.00)     2:27.77 (38.78)
  6 Groene, Max H             18 Virginia MI-VA                 2:36.30  
                  34.17     1:13.18 (39.01)     1:54.45 (41.27)     2:36.30 (41.85)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Rachel            18 LIME                           5:29.12  
                  30.06     1:03.03 (32.97)     1:36.34 (33.31)     2:09.89 (33.55)
        2:43.44 (33.55)     3:16.87 (33.43)     3:50.01 (33.14)     4:23.11 (33.10)
        4:56.34 (33.23)     5:29.12 (32.78)                                        
  2 Wallin, Filippa           19 CATC                           5:32.55  
                  30.05     1:02.81 (32.76)     1:35.97 (33.16)     2:09.73 (33.76)
        2:43.49 (33.76)     3:17.32 (33.83)     3:51.28 (33.96)     4:25.52 (34.24)
        4:59.50 (33.98)     5:32.55 (33.05)                                        
  3 Wells, Dora L             19 LIME                           5:36.55  
                  30.38     1:03.21 (32.83)     1:36.96 (33.75)     2:10.95 (33.99)
        2:45.21 (34.26)     3:19.41 (34.20)     3:53.78 (34.37)     4:28.12 (34.34)
        5:02.56 (34.44)     5:36.55 (33.99)                                        
  4 Van Valen, Ally H         18 Virginia MI-VA                 5:57.71  
                  30.35     1:03.95 (33.60)     1:39.11 (35.16)     2:15.48 (36.37)
        2:52.44 (36.96)     3:29.81 (37.37)     4:07.24 (37.43)     4:44.12 (36.88)
        5:21.22 (37.10)     5:57.71 (36.49)                                        
  5 Carson, Ellery            19 CATC                           6:25.84  
                  33.21     1:09.60 (36.39)     1:48.21 (38.61)     2:28.04 (39.83)
        3:08.11 (40.07)     3:48.22 (40.11)     4:27.96 (39.74)     5:07.44 (39.48)
        5:47.37 (39.93)     6:25.84 (38.47)                                        
  6 Pryor, Caroline C         20 Virginia MI-VA                 6:47.87  
                  35.18     1:14.18 (39.00)     1:54.57 (40.39)     2:35.97 (41.40)
        3:18.03 (42.06)     4:00.32 (42.29)     4:42.33 (42.01)     5:24.66 (42.33)
        6:06.74 (42.08)     6:47.87 (41.13)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Christian J       20 LIME                           4:54.06  
                  26.98       56.11 (29.13)     1:25.54 (29.43)     1:55.61 (30.07)
        2:25.98 (30.37)     2:56.26 (30.28)     3:27.03 (30.77)     3:57.30 (30.27)
        4:26.28 (28.98)     4:54.06 (27.78)                                        
  2 McCollister, Andrew       20 CATC                           4:55.87  
                  27.60       56.96 (29.36)     1:26.52 (29.56)     1:56.74 (30.22)
        2:26.35 (29.61)     2:56.37 (30.02)     3:26.44 (30.07)     3:56.70 (30.26)
        4:26.54 (29.84)     4:55.87 (29.33)                                        
  3 Goutt, Toomas             19 CATC                           4:58.20  
                  26.51       55.10 (28.59)     1:23.98 (28.88)     1:53.86 (29.88)
        2:24.37 (30.51)     2:55.99 (31.62)     3:25.80 (29.81)     3:56.31 (30.51)
        4:26.95 (30.64)     4:58.20 (31.25)                                        
  4 Trigo, Douglas W          18 LIME                           5:12.27  
                  28.16       59.01 (30.85)     1:30.86 (31.85)     2:03.16 (32.30)
        2:35.86 (32.70)     3:08.45 (32.59)     3:40.79 (32.34)     4:13.26 (32.47)
        4:44.27 (31.01)     5:12.27 (28.00)                                        
  5 Whiteman, Jeff E          19 Virginia MI-VA                 5:14.67  
                  27.65       57.75 (30.10)     1:28.38 (30.63)     1:59.98 (31.60)
        2:32.12 (32.14)     3:04.72 (32.60)     3:37.76 (33.04)     4:10.86 (33.10)
        4:43.56 (32.70)     5:14.67 (31.11)                                        
  6 Morgan, Connor P          19 Virginia MI-VA                 5:57.29  
                  28.96     1:01.95 (32.99)     1:37.32 (35.37)     2:13.81 (36.49)
        2:50.79 (36.98)     3:28.30 (37.51)     4:06.30 (38.00)     4:43.94 (37.64)
        5:21.02 (37.08)     5:57.29 (36.27)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taha, Razan               21 LIME                           1:00.97  
                  28.46     1:00.97 (32.51)                                        
  2 LaPierre, Natty           21 LIME                           1:02.64  
                  29.25     1:02.64 (33.39)                                        
  3 Constan-Tatos, Leah       22 CATC                           1:05.00  
                  29.55     1:05.00 (35.45)                                        
  4 Tunstall, Courtney        19 CATC                           1:07.58  
                  31.58     1:07.58 (36.00)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zatterstrom, Niles        19 CATC                             53.11  
                  24.75       53.11 (28.36)                                        
  2 Treadway, Tyler           21 LIME                             53.52  
                  25.06       53.52 (28.46)                                        
  3 Lundgren, Magnus          21 CATC                             53.69  
                  24.67       53.69 (29.02)                                        
  4 Schaeffer, Blake          20 LIME                             54.57  
                  25.39       54.57 (29.18)                                        
  5 Mahnken, Duncan N         18 Virginia MI-VA                   58.72  
                  27.04       58.72 (31.68)                                        
  6 Brown, Thomas C           20 Virginia MI-VA                   59.06  
                  26.51       59.06 (32.55)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Santa Fe, Paty R          18 LIME                           2:15.39  
                  30.63     1:05.16 (34.53)     1:44.52 (39.36)     2:15.39 (30.87)
  2 Wallin, Filippa           19 CATC                           2:16.80  
                  30.40     1:05.79 (35.39)     1:46.00 (40.21)     2:16.80 (30.80)
  3 Benson, Palmer            18 CATC                           2:22.63  
                  31.44     1:09.78 (38.34)     1:50.74 (40.96)     2:22.63 (31.89)
  4 Greener, Casey R          20 LIME                           2:24.87  
                  32.96     1:11.62 (38.66)     1:51.33 (39.71)     2:24.87 (33.54)
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holmberg, Sebastian       21 CATC                           1:55.52  
                  24.34       53.57 (29.23)     1:28.30 (34.73)     1:55.52 (27.22)
  2 Gamper, Jevgenij          18 CATC                           2:01.78  
                  26.30       58.39 (32.09)     1:32.02 (33.63)     2:01.78 (29.76)
  3 Uranga, Raul              19 LIME                           2:04.74  
                  27.62       59.33 (31.71)     1:36.58 (37.25)     2:04.74 (28.16)
  4 Poss, Wesley              19 LIME                           2:04.89  
                  26.60       58.17 (31.57)     1:35.64 (37.47)     2:04.89 (29.25)
  5 Bowers, Kody R            20 Virginia MI-VA                 2:08.18  
                  27.18       59.37 (32.19)     1:37.97 (38.60)     2:08.18 (30.21)
  6 Miller, Daniel D          20 Virginia MI-VA                 2:18.30  
                  27.64     1:04.10 (36.46)     1:44.97 (40.87)     2:18.30 (33.33)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Limestone College  'A'                                      1:40.64  
     1) Reh, Emily 19                   2) Taha, Razan 21                 
     3) Jones, Brianne M 20             4) Derr, Kelly 18                 
                  25.07       49.67 (24.60)     1:14.72 (25.05)     1:40.64 (25.92)
  2 Catawba College  'A'                                        1:44.13  
     1) Brockmann, Nadine 19            2) Constan-Tatos, Leah 22         
     3) Wallin, Filippa 19              4) Kruglov, Katia 22              
                  25.71       52.45 (26.74)     1:19.05 (26.60)     1:44.13 (25.08)
  3 Virginia Millitary Institute-VA  'A'                        1:49.07  
     1) Farsakian, Emily C 18           2) Dunne, Justina A 21            
     3) Barrios, Amanda C 22            4) Perkins, MacKenzie L 19        
                  28.71       55.26 (26.55)     1:22.22 (26.96)     1:49.07 (26.85)
  4 Catawba College  'B'                                        1:51.98  
     1) Benson, Palmer 18               2) Bostian, Caroline E 20         
     3) Tunstall, Courtney 19           4) Carson, Ellery 19              
                  27.79       55.83 (28.04)     1:22.73 (26.90)     1:51.98 (29.25)
  5 Virginia Millitary Institute-VA  'B'                        1:53.98  
     1) Austin, Katheryne R 19          2) Donovan, Hannah R 20           
     3) Van Valen, Ally H 18            4) Andoe, Molly M 20              
                  28.84       57.74 (28.90)     1:25.13 (27.39)     1:53.98 (28.85)
  6 Limestone College  'B'                                      2:13.66  
     1) Langenfelder, Mary R 19         2) Mannon, Joanna 21              
     3) Librizzi, Alyssa 20             4) Goodheart, Claire 21           
                  31.31     1:00.36 (29.05)     1:38.44 (38.08)     2:13.66 (35.22)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Limestone College  'A'                                      1:28.08  
     1) Larsen, Christian J 20          2) Treadway, Tyler 21             
     3) Pone, Kristofers 19             4) Maxwell, Lance 22              
                  22.26       44.88 (22.62)     1:07.07 (22.19)     1:28.08 (21.01)
  2 Catawba College  'A'                                        1:31.09  
     1) Goutt, Toomas 19                2) Snyder, Jacob 22               
     3) Hatley, Zachary 19              4) Furstenwerth, Finn 19          
                  22.40       45.09 (22.69)     1:08.58 (23.49)     1:31.09 (22.51)
  3 Virginia Millitary Institute-VA  'A'                        1:31.22  
     1) McMahon, Connor T 19            2) Lloyd, Stephen R 19            
     3) Lincoln, Joe J 18               4) Rowcliffe, Christian A 18      
                  22.72       45.82 (23.10)     1:08.81 (22.99)     1:31.22 (22.41)
  4 Virginia Millitary Institute-VA  'B'                        1:35.67  
     1) Redding, Jared D 18             2) Mahnken, Duncan N 18           
     3) Bailey, Peyton L 18             4) Ruska, Clarke C 19             
                  24.15       48.05 (23.90)     1:12.55 (24.50)     1:35.67 (23.12)
  5 Limestone College  'B'                                      1:36.29  
     1) Franklin, Robert 20             2) Sox, Cody 21                   
     3) Buff, Brent 18                  4) Martin, Matthew F 23           
                  23.47       47.03 (23.56)     1:11.20 (24.17)     1:36.29 (25.09)