Licensed to CCSA Conf. Champ. Meet HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 2/21/2011 07:11 PM
     2011 Coastal Collegiate Swimming Association - 2/17/2011 to 2/19/2011     
                     CCSA Swimming & Diving Championships                      
                    Gabrielson Natatorium, UGA, Athens, GA                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   1:21.21   2/17/2011 Davidson College, DAV Wildcats-NC          
                         G Peitz, W Cooper, D Kerman, B Droll              
                1:17.69  D1 A
                1:21.57  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson College  'A'                             1:23.44    1:21.21 D1 B   
     1) Peitz, Geoff JR                 2) Cooper, Wills SO               
     3) Kerman, David JR                4) Droll, Bryan SR                
       20.56    20.32    20.64    19.69                                    
  2 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                      1:25.68    1:22.29        
     1) Hughes, DJ SO                   2) Partin, George SR              
     3) Koenig, Kevin SO                4)                                
       21.05    20.28    20.37    20.59                                    
  3 College of Charleston  'A'                        1:25.44    1:23.22        
     1) Reynolds, Brantley JR           2) Williams, Robertson FR         
     3) Karel, Greg FR                  4) Jones, Patrick SR              
       21.02    20.80    20.83    20.57                                    
  4 Howard University  'A'                            1:28.34    1:25.70        
     1) Hungerford, Darell FR           2) Lott, Steven JR                
     3) Strbac, Damjan SR               4) Isaacs, Zadok SO               
       22.33    21.77    20.70    20.90                                    
  5 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                  1:31.24    1:28.61        
     1) Dreikorn, Chris SO              2) Morales, Ian FR                
     3) Brown, Thomas FR                4) Elliott, Matt JR               
       22.59    22.05    22.76    21.21                                    
  6 Florida A & M  'A'                                     NT    1:38.95        
     1) Rodgers, Nik FR                 2) Latimore, Jeremy SO            
     3) Moses, Devon SO                 4) Wright, Kyle FR                
       24.03    23.91    24.37    26.64                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'B'                           NT   x1:24.85        
     1) Burchins, Collin JR             2) Denmark, Jordan FR             
     3) Turner, Mitch SO                4) Anderson, Matt FR              
       21.85    21.06    21.18    20.76                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'C'                           NT   x1:24.90        
     1) Hickey, Cole FR                 2) Leonard, Matthew SR            
     3) Vickers, Clay JR                4) Ellwanger, Drew                
       21.25    21.10    21.28    21.27                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'D'                           NT   x1:28.51        
     1) Leonard, Phil FR                2) Kempf, John SO                 
     3) Payne, Will FR                  4) Williams, Matt FR              
       22.38    22.50    21.55    22.08                                    
 -- Virginia Military Institute  'B'                  1:35.08   X1:37.52        
     1) Schumacher, Mark JR             2) Nelson, # Andrew SO            
     3) Zaepfel, Ben FR                 4) Miller, Danial FR              
       23.40    25.77    24.01    24.34                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   1:33.19   2/17/2011 Davidson College, DAV Wildcats-NC          
                         E Castle, J DeOrnellas, A Stringfield, L Martin   
                1:28.35  D1 A
                1:32.76  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson College  'A'                             1:35.13    1:33.19        
     1) Castle, Emily SR                2) DeOrnellas, Jean SO            
     3) Stringfield, Anna SR            4) Martin, Lindsey SR             
       23.51    23.70    23.70    22.28                                    
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                1:35.38    1:33.37        
     1) Blizzard, Shannon SO            2) Tanninen, Christina FR         
     3) Daniel, Leah JR                 4) Cadge, Vicky JR                
       23.91    23.18    23.21    23.07                                    
  3 Liberty University  'A'                           1:39.92    1:34.64        
     1) Ravettine, Bryeanna FR          2) Fletcher, Dani FR              
     3) McCorkle, Sarah FR              4) Romkes, Lindsey FR             
       22.94    24.05    23.14    24.51                                    
  4 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                      1:39.96    1:35.56        
     1) Springer, Anna FR               2) Charter, Elizabeth SO          
     3) Leonard, Hillary JR             4) Steadman, Sarah SR             
       24.45    23.68    23.74    23.69                                    
  5 Campbell University  'A'                          1:39.57    1:37.13        
     1) Burnette, KB FR                 2) Tunstall, Kaitlyn SO           
     3) Cornet, Charlotte FR            4) Stumpf, Ashlyn SR              
       24.65    24.40    24.55    23.53                                    
  6 University of North Florida  'A'                  1:40.75    1:37.94        
     1) Frascino, Victoria FR           2) Fernaays, Ashley SR            
     3) Hofrichter, Erin FR             4) Kuehl, Kim SR                  
       24.58    25.21    24.39    23.76                                    
  7 Georgia Southern University  'A'                  1:40.26    1:37.98        
     1) White, Devan FR                 2) Bevillard, Caroline SR         
     3) Campbell, Ali SR                4) Crider, Katie JR               
       24.53    25.31    23.87    24.27                                    
  8 College of Charleston  'A'                        1:40.01    1:38.14        
     1) Rudolph, Raquel Marie SO        2) Herlong, Grace SO              
     3) Horkey, Haley JR                4) Smith, Meredith FR             
       24.78    24.78    24.16    24.42                                    
  9 Howard University  'A'                            1:42.58    1:39.59        
     1) Ederaine, Janai FR              2) Brewer, E'Lan SO               
     3) Douglas, Ashley FR              4) Andrews, Chelsea SO            
       25.44    25.30    25.02    23.83                                    
 10 North Carolina A&T State Un.  'A'                      NT    1:47.94        
     1) Hill, Christian FR              2) Gurley, Jasmine JR             
     3) Bowling, Lauren SO              4) Eisenman, Erika FR             
       27.42    27.53    25.92    27.07                                    
 11 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                  1:54.26    1:50.88        
     1) Doss, Meghan FR                 2) Donovan, Hannah FR             
     3) Cunicelli, Mia FR               4) Chen, Pin-Fen SO               
       27.74    28.25    27.38    27.51                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'B'                           NT   x1:36.56        
     1) VanHalsema, Liz SO              2) Ketterer, Lizzy SR             
     3) Kempf, Faith FR                 4) Zachensky, Kim SO              
       24.46    23.45    24.58    24.07                                    
 -- Campbell University  'B'                               NT   x1:39.11        
     1)                                 2) Coughlin, Marissa FR           
     3)                                 4) Dailey, Virginia FR            
       24.71    24.85    24.65    24.90                                    
 -- Liberty University  'B'                                NT   x1:41.38        
     1) Nichols, Dana SO                2) Garside, Lauren SR             
     3) Mudd, Emily FR                  4) Masters, Kati SR               
       26.15    24.93    24.63    25.67                                    
 -- Radford University  'B'                                NT   x1:42.47        
     1) Schweitzer, Haley               2) Rowley, Meaghan FR             
     3) Miller, Colleen SO              4) Hoffman, Julia JR              
       26.29    25.13    25.01    26.04                                    
 -- Liberty University  'C'                                NT   x1:48.63        
     1) Kerico, Amber FR                2) Yacynych, Hannah JR            
     3) Kemper, Karis JR                4) Walten, Rachel SO              
       25.18    27.60    27.86    27.99                                    
 -- North Carolina A&T State Un.  'B'                      NT   x2:09.86        
     1) Rivers, Charlisse SR            2) Wilkins, Courtney FR           
     3) Byrd, Allison SR                4) Jefferson, Courtney FR         
       30.26    31.56    37.07    30.97                                    
 -- Radford University  'A'                           1:42.85         DQ        
     1) Mitchell, Dixie                 2) Frazelle, Jessica FR           
     3) Alloo, Sana                     4) Turner, Emily SO               
       25.10    25.03    25.80    24.45                                    
 
Event 3  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   4:26.89   2/19/2009 Curtis J Chaney, Davidson                  
                4:15.68  D1 A
                4:28.46  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sherrier, Matthew         JR COFC Cougars         4:28.85    4:27.80 D1 B   
      24.30   26.67   27.39   27.70   27.45   27.54   27.43   27.01
      26.66   25.65                                                
  2 Chaney, Curtis            JR DAV Wildcats         4:36.90    4:32.69        
      24.25   27.03   27.30   27.72   27.72   27.50   27.74   28.11
      27.73   27.59                                                
  3 Wilson, Sam               FR GWU Bulldogs         4:39.94    4:38.45        
      25.67   27.62   27.92   28.31   28.19   28.46   28.46   28.63
      28.13   27.06                                                
  4 Buchanan, Blake           FR COFC Cougars         4:40.44    4:39.97        
      25.07   27.58   28.05   28.51   28.42   28.79   28.99   28.91
      28.45   27.20                                                
  5 Levinson, Ethan           FR DAV Wildcats         4:37.85    4:40.79        
      24.45   28.09   28.58   28.63   29.11   28.74   28.68   28.86
      28.35   27.30                                                
  6 Nuss, Tyler               SO GWU Bulldogs         4:40.49    4:40.81        
      25.22   27.30   27.90   28.15   28.13   28.51   28.54   29.31
      29.63   28.12                                                
  7 Craig, Eric               SO COFC Cougars         4:38.97    4:41.00        
      24.86   27.18   28.05   28.13   28.25   28.41   28.46   28.94
      29.84   28.88                                                
  8 Sherrier, David           FR COFC Cougars         4:40.58    4:42.70        
      24.93   27.54   28.13   28.51   28.99   28.89   29.11   29.19
      28.75   28.66                                                
B - Final
  9 Foos, Patrick             FR COFC Cougars         4:41.20    4:40.58        
      25.18   27.79   27.91   28.76   28.30   28.78   28.85   28.96
      29.04   27.01                                                
 10 Turner, Mitch             SO GWU Bulldogs         4:46.86    4:40.94        
      25.30   28.01   28.16   28.31   28.49   28.90   28.96   29.23
      28.62   26.96                                                
 11 Musco, Chris              JR GWU Bulldogs         4:48.45    4:43.91        
      25.36   28.22   28.51   28.49   28.75   29.01   28.94   29.25
      29.17   28.21                                                
 12 Renn, Evan                FR COFC Cougars         4:48.98    4:44.86        
      25.45   28.17   28.13   28.39   28.70   28.96   29.12   29.65
      29.72   28.57                                                
 13 Fox, Will                 FR DAV Wildcats         4:44.05    4:45.04        
      25.60   28.37   28.62   29.42   29.29   29.03   29.13   29.24
      29.02   27.32                                                
 14 Gore, Derek               JR GWU Bulldogs         4:48.15    4:45.70        
      25.79   28.29   28.82   28.92   29.47   29.11   29.51   29.11
      28.87   27.81                                                
 15 Bowers, Kody              FR VMI Keydets          4:54.87    4:52.70        
      25.41   28.46   29.05   29.51   30.09   29.80   30.40   30.31
      30.32   29.35                                                
 16 Dale, Matt                JR VMI Keydets          4:52.26    4:53.07        
      26.31   28.86   29.24   29.79   29.89   30.01   30.50   30.19
      29.55   28.73                                                
 
Event 3  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   4:26.89   2/19/2009 Curtis J Chaney, Davidson                  
                4:15.68  D1 A
                4:28.46  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherrier, Matthew         JR COFC Cougars         4:38.31    4:28.85 q      
      24.54   26.82   27.17   27.39   27.41   27.48   27.39   27.31
      26.96   26.38                                                
  2 Chaney, Curtis            JR DAV Wildcats         4:47.21    4:36.90 q      
      24.52   27.40   27.62   28.47   28.44   28.27   28.34   28.07
      28.82   26.95                                                
  3 Levinson, Ethan           FR DAV Wildcats         4:52.18    4:37.85 q      
      24.74   27.72   28.66   28.18   28.00   27.79   27.85   28.27
      28.25   28.39                                                
  4 Craig, Eric               SO COFC Cougars         4:51.71    4:38.97 q      
      25.73   27.81   28.65   28.54   28.49   28.44   27.93   27.97
      27.81   27.60                                                
  5 Wilson, Sam               FR GWU Bulldogs         4:45.92    4:39.94 q      
      25.94   27.30   28.30   28.63   28.30   28.01   28.25   28.56
      28.64   28.01                                                
  6 Buchanan, Blake           FR COFC Cougars         4:50.31    4:40.44 q      
      24.97   27.38   28.00   28.48   28.80   28.99   28.92   28.93
      28.51   27.46                                                
  7 Nuss, Tyler               SO GWU Bulldogs         4:43.55    4:40.49 q      
      25.87   27.91   28.56   28.79   28.57   28.68   28.18   28.32
      28.36   27.25                                                
  8 Sherrier, David           FR COFC Cougars         4:48.56    4:40.58 q      
      25.43   27.79   28.36   28.90   28.81   28.53   28.29   28.75
      28.39   27.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Foos, Patrick             FR COFC Cougars         4:50.26    4:41.20 q      
      25.88   27.79   28.62   28.59   28.48   28.33   28.36   28.75
      28.86   27.54                                                
 10 Fox, Will                 FR DAV Wildcats         4:58.80    4:44.05 q      
      25.38   28.14   28.89   28.40   28.26   29.33   28.93   29.62
      29.19   27.91                                                
 11 Turner, Mitch             SO GWU Bulldogs         4:58.34    4:46.86 q      
      25.80   28.22   28.95   28.95   28.96   29.23   29.36   29.46
      29.62   28.31                                                
 12 Gore, Derek               JR GWU Bulldogs         4:54.52    4:48.15 q      
      26.45   28.24   28.55   29.21   29.15   29.28   29.51   29.84
      28.97   28.95                                                
 13 Musco, Chris              JR GWU Bulldogs         4:53.52    4:48.45 q      
      25.22   27.67   28.38   28.69   28.93   29.01   29.62   30.26
      30.55   30.12                                                
 14 Renn, Evan                FR COFC Cougars         4:57.62    4:48.98 q      
      25.65   28.12   28.77   29.04   29.14   29.74   29.42   29.60
      29.90   29.60                                                
 15 Dale, Matt                JR VMI Keydets          5:02.46    4:52.26 q      
      26.04   28.34   29.04   29.46   29.86   29.65   30.16   30.12
      30.03   29.56                                                
 16 Bowers, Kody              FR VMI Keydets          4:56.44    4:54.87 q      
      25.48   28.28   28.69   29.38   29.68   30.36   30.68   31.10
      31.07   30.15                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Oakley, Cameron           FR COFC Cougars         5:04.09    4:58.43        
      26.90   29.76   30.08   30.37   29.96   30.01   30.06   30.61
      30.63   30.05                                                
 18 Howard, Benji             JR VMI Keydets          5:17.72    5:06.03        
      26.76   30.08   30.32   30.98   31.13   31.84   31.25   31.33
      31.41   30.93                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Nelson, # Andrew          SO VMI Keydets          5:04.15    5:09.74        
      27.01   29.70   30.54   31.46   32.33   31.59   32.17   32.03
      31.76   31.15                                                
 20 Dutter, Joe               FR VMI Keydets          5:23.41    5:11.19        
      26.70   29.32   30.60   31.56   32.04   32.32   32.79   32.24
      32.38   31.24                                                
 21 Jeffcoat, Josh            SR VMI Keydets          5:49.01    5:24.82        
      28.14   30.46   31.82   32.91   33.41   33.77   34.49   34.06
      33.84   31.92                                                
 22 Morrison, Justin          SR HU Bison             5:43.11    5:36.82        
      27.49   30.35   32.33   33.97   34.76   35.26   35.24   36.11
      36.41   34.90                                                
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   4:48.22   2/17/2011 Leah Daniel, FGCU Eagles-FL                
                4:38.36  D1 A
                4:52.41  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daniel, Leah              JR FGCU Eagles          4:57.10    4:48.22 D1 B   
      26.38   28.32   28.90   29.24   29.48   29.20   29.40   29.58
      29.45   28.27                                                
  2 Porter, Jessie            FR FGCU Eagles          4:57.69    4:56.06        
      26.76   29.03   29.28   29.79   29.98   30.37   30.25   30.25
      30.26   30.09                                                
  3 Ketterer, Lizzy           SR GWU Bulldogs         4:54.68    4:57.14        
      27.27   29.56   29.91   30.29   30.57   30.21   30.39   30.46
      30.21   28.27                                                
  4 Campbell, Cheriesse       FR CU Camels            4:58.89    4:57.40        
      27.53   29.57   29.77   29.93   30.34   30.23   30.59   30.43
      30.30   28.71                                                
  5 Cooke, Taylor             SR FGCU Eagles          4:59.21    4:57.44        
      27.63   29.89   29.96   30.24   30.28   30.30   30.19   30.35
      29.85   28.75                                                
  6 Meeder, Lindsey           FR FGCU Eagles          4:56.75    4:58.55        
      26.93   29.27   29.82   29.97   30.31   30.60   30.54   30.56
      30.56   29.99                                                
  7 Delgehausen, Jessica      SR DAV Wildcats         4:59.10    4:59.19        
      27.34   29.47   30.05   30.02   30.03   30.30   30.56   30.68
      30.51   30.23                                                
  8 Campbell, Ali             SR GSU Eagles           5:01.00    5:01.54        
      27.68   29.72   30.07   30.46   30.46   30.55   30.71   31.21
      30.76   29.92                                                
B - Final
  9 Wakeley, Bethany          FR LU Flames            5:05.08    5:01.86        
      27.49   29.78   30.32   30.95   30.77   31.05   30.86   31.04
      29.91   29.69                                                
 10 Cassidy, McKenzie         FR FGCU Eagles          5:05.04    5:03.50        
      27.06   29.44   30.27   30.74   30.92   30.95   31.18   31.22
      31.26   30.46                                                
 11 VanHalsema, Liz           SO GWU Bulldogs         5:07.89    5:03.68        
      27.64   29.90   30.67   30.87   30.85   31.06   31.00   31.01
      30.79   29.89                                                
 12 Potter, Kristen           SO FGCU Eagles          5:05.51    5:03.79        
      26.50   29.41   30.28   30.62   31.01   31.22   31.12   31.54
      31.36   30.73                                                
 13 Warne, Kylie              FR CU Camels            5:08.73    5:04.41        
      27.42   29.75   30.33   30.90   31.13   30.92   31.08   31.28
      31.45   30.15                                                
 14 Sweeney, Casey            SO COFC Cougars         5:03.21    5:04.82        
      27.44   29.64   30.40   30.81   30.90   31.27   31.35   31.19
      31.24   30.58                                                
 15 Shelley, Sam              FR GWU Bulldogs         5:08.61    5:05.42        
      27.25   29.83   30.70   30.88   30.67   31.26   31.03   31.30
      31.34   31.16                                                
 16 Michal, Kristen           SO GWU Bulldogs         5:08.46    5:11.93        
      27.84   30.50   30.78   31.47   31.65   32.03   32.05   32.13
      32.14   31.34                                                
 
Event 4  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   4:48.22   2/17/2011 Leah Daniel, FGCU Eagles-FL                
                4:38.36  D1 A
                4:52.41  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ketterer, Lizzy           SR GWU Bulldogs         5:04.87    4:54.68 q      
      27.41   29.45   29.50   29.88   30.02   29.67   29.88   29.98
      30.13   28.76                                                
  2 Meeder, Lindsey           FR FGCU Eagles          5:03.59    4:56.75 q      
      26.72   29.03   29.59   30.05   30.07   30.21   30.06   30.23
      30.43   30.36                                                
  3 Daniel, Leah              JR FGCU Eagles          4:56.83    4:57.10 q      
      26.40   28.87   29.79   30.21   30.41   30.43   30.78   30.64
      30.18   29.39                                                
  4 Porter, Jessie            FR FGCU Eagles          4:57.07    4:57.69 q      
      26.73   29.32   29.84   30.39   30.30   30.22   30.13   30.02
      30.45   30.29                                                
  5 Campbell, Cheriesse       FR CU Camels            5:03.85    4:58.89 q      
      27.11   29.45   29.90   29.91   29.86   30.25   31.01   31.01
      30.93   29.46                                                
  6 Delgehausen, Jessica      SR DAV Wildcats         5:05.76    4:59.10 q      
      27.21   29.48   30.15   30.14   30.29   30.38   30.34   30.53
      30.55   30.03                                                
  7 Cooke, Taylor             SR FGCU Eagles          5:05.20    4:59.21 q      
      27.36   29.66   29.92   30.18   30.30   30.52   30.54   30.48
      30.05   30.20                                                
  8 Campbell, Ali             SR GSU Eagles           5:07.59    5:01.00 q      
      27.44   29.23   29.61   29.96   30.73   30.90   31.08   30.96
      30.96   30.13                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sweeney, Casey            SO COFC Cougars         5:15.87    5:03.21 q      
      27.88   29.94   30.15   30.47   30.39   30.80   30.79   31.04
      31.15   30.60                                                
 10 Cassidy, McKenzie         FR FGCU Eagles          5:07.47    5:05.04 q      
      27.04   29.63   30.18   30.92   31.25   31.33   31.23   31.56
      31.28   30.62                                                
 11 Wakeley, Bethany          FR LU Flames            5:17.78    5:05.08 q      
      27.11   30.02   30.12   30.26   30.89   31.19   31.18   32.13
      31.84   30.34                                                
 12 Potter, Kristen           SO FGCU Eagles          5:09.46    5:05.51 q      
      27.68   29.97   30.37   30.48   30.87   31.16   31.16   31.64
      31.80   30.38                                                
 13 VanHalsema, Liz           SO GWU Bulldogs         5:11.84    5:07.89 q      
      26.97   29.45   30.60   30.78   31.02   31.37   31.87   32.22
      32.37   31.24                                                
 14 Michal, Kristen           SO GWU Bulldogs         5:16.62    5:08.46 q      
      27.93   30.31   30.65   31.06   31.21   31.41   31.45   31.67
      32.28   30.49                                                
 15 Shelley, Sam              FR GWU Bulldogs         5:16.47    5:08.61 q      
      27.35   29.95   30.49   31.07   31.19   31.43   31.48   32.06
      32.27   31.32                                                
 16 Warne, Kylie              FR CU Camels            5:07.16    5:08.73 q      
      26.93   29.62   29.89   30.50   31.47   32.07   32.42   32.55
      32.58   30.70                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Seifart, Lillie           SO DAV Wildcats         5:13.90    5:09.81        
      27.77   29.98   30.56   31.33   31.51   31.60   31.76   31.76
      32.02   31.52                                                
 18 Humphries, Pirie          SO GSU Eagles           5:14.71    5:10.79        
      27.86   30.04   30.42   31.00   31.19   31.52   31.84   32.38
      32.51   32.03                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Herlong, Grace            SO COFC Cougars         5:28.93    5:11.26        
      27.54   29.94   31.06   31.56   32.03   32.07   31.94   32.07
      32.16   30.89                                                
 20 Cottle, Allison           SO DAV Wildcats         5:20.52    5:12.62        
      28.20   30.22   30.77   31.51   31.63   32.09   32.36   32.61
      32.51   30.72                                                
 21 Hofrichter, Erin          FR UNF Ospreys          5:21.43    5:12.76        
      26.67   29.73   31.10   31.54   32.02   32.49   32.55   32.91
      32.26   31.49                                                
 22 Gemunder, Casey           SR DAV Wildcats         5:20.28    5:13.43        
      28.06   30.50   31.11   31.38   31.80   31.62   31.96   32.24
      32.58   32.18                                                
 23 Orndorff, Kirsten         SO UNF Ospreys          5:32.15    5:16.02        
      28.80   31.12   31.57   31.81   32.13   32.27   32.37   32.33
      32.12   31.50                                                
 24 Shepherd, Caitlin         SR COFC Cougars         5:35.35    5:16.60        
      29.03   31.33   31.79   31.90   32.03   32.20   32.19   32.30
      32.01   31.82                                                
 25 Kempf, Faith              FR GWU Bulldogs         5:13.14    5:17.76        
      27.52   30.35   30.58   31.20   31.61   32.38   32.87   33.64
      34.10   33.51                                                
 26 Madden, Meagan            JR DAV Wildcats         5:40.66    5:19.93        
      28.74   30.96   31.49   32.28   32.31   32.80   33.19   33.55
      33.08   31.53                                                
 27 Kim, Sarah                FR COFC Cougars         5:25.12    5:19.96        
      28.41   30.51   31.51   32.29   32.11   32.72   32.79   33.27
      33.46   32.89                                                
 28 Berry, Elizabeth          FR COFC Cougars         5:20.91    5:21.41        
      28.01   30.51   31.35   32.17   32.21   33.01   33.31   33.53
      33.94   33.37                                                
 29 Gorse, Cameron            JR CU Camels            5:28.84    5:23.48        
      28.17   30.71   31.70   32.33   33.01   32.86   33.38   33.88
      34.20   33.24                                                
 30 Hopper, Spencer           FR CU Camels            5:33.55    5:24.12        
      28.21   31.54   32.58   32.61   33.16   33.47   33.51   33.54
      33.50   32.00                                                
 31 Regan, Alex               FR UNF Ospreys          5:33.88    5:24.62        
      28.74   31.11   32.56   33.35   33.52   33.36   33.51   33.36
      33.31   31.80                                                
 32 Pogue, Maggie             FR CU Camels            5:28.50    5:29.96        
      28.58   31.10   31.94   32.52   33.28   33.81   34.60   35.15
      34.94   34.04                                                
 33 Maness, Ashley            JR RU Highlanders       5:34.39    5:30.41        
      29.06   31.62   32.66   33.20   33.62   33.89   34.18   34.46
      34.39   33.33                                                
 34 Friend, Whitney           JR RU Highlanders       5:26.06    5:33.90        
      29.56   32.51   33.48   34.23   34.31   34.44   34.50   33.72
      33.86   33.29                                                
 35 Sanderson, Libby          JR CU Camels            5:45.06    5:35.91        
      27.91   31.21   32.66   34.32   34.92   35.10   35.70   34.76
      35.20   34.13                                                
 36 Moyer, Rebecca            FR RU Highlanders       5:27.77    5:36.78        
      29.11   31.87   33.15   34.03   34.28   34.66   34.95   34.94
      34.97   34.82                                                
 37 Keck, Kate                SR RU Highlanders       5:39.94    5:39.45        
      29.38   32.30   33.39   34.17   34.26   34.57   35.22   35.64
      35.67   34.85                                                
 38 Brewer, E'Lan             SO HU Bison             5:49.97    5:40.44        
      29.13   32.45   34.04   34.78   35.20   35.45   35.38   35.16
      34.76   34.09                                                
 38 Ruch, Kathryn             SO RU Highlanders       5:40.98    5:40.44        
      29.55   32.44   33.35   34.32   34.78   34.88   35.39   35.66
      35.72   34.35                                                
 40 Kendrick, Sarah           FR LU Flames            6:11.04    5:41.22        
      29.75   33.57   34.29   34.85   35.11   35.24   35.72   35.43
      34.31   32.95                                                
 41 Mitchell, Ginny           FR LU Flames            6:06.39    5:41.55        
      29.52   33.03   34.62   34.63   34.98   35.36   35.43   35.52
      35.20   33.26                                                
 42 Girani, Elise             SR LU Flames            6:09.01    5:41.91        
      29.95   33.20   34.43   34.90   35.54   35.39   34.98   35.06
      34.93   33.53                                                
 43 Ross, Nandi               FR HU Bison             5:52.70    5:43.50        
      30.56   33.56   34.48   35.40   35.11   34.85   35.01   35.24
      35.03   34.26                                                
 44 Pryor, Caroline           FR VMI Keydets          6:44.71    6:40.87        
      35.15   38.32   40.55   41.03   41.15   41.65   41.44   41.12
      41.69   38.77                                                
 45 McDonald, Keshia          SR NCAT Aggies          8:22.61    7:53.50        
      37.78   43.27   47.27   49.48   50.05   50.07   49.56   50.58
      49.45   45.99                                                
 46 Leslie, Jasmine           JU FAMU Rattlers        8:55.70    8:39.49        
      41.86   46.91   49.93   52.46   54.83   55.38   55.26   58.10
      54.02   50.74                                                
 -- Melymuka, Mandy           SO FGCU Eagles          5:15.06   X5:05.64        
      28.10   30.20   30.78   31.06   31.02   31.10   31.08   31.01
      31.14   30.15                                                
 -- Lytle, Teri               JR FGCU Eagles          5:11.40   X5:08.93        
      27.87   29.82   30.45   30.61   30.93   31.24   31.53   32.02
      32.44   32.02                                                
 -- Haseley, Kate             FR CU Camels            5:36.31   X5:26.76        
      28.58   31.05   32.02   32.63   32.88   33.48   34.25   34.45
      35.28   32.14                                                
 -- Hermeston, Meredith       JR GWU Bulldogs         5:50.47   X5:53.60        
      31.20   35.26   35.26   35.48   35.48   35.60   35.92   36.59
      36.62   36.19                                                
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   1:47.47   2/18/2010 Randy Buchanan, Charleston-                
                1:44.05  D1 A
                1:49.25  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peitz, Geoff              JR DAV Wildcats         1:48.74    1:47.53 D1 B   
      22.63   25.74   32.40   26.76                                
  2 Onken, Drew               SO DAV Wildcats         1:48.44    1:48.16 D1 B   
      24.01   27.23   30.75   26.17                                
  3 Caudill, Steven           SR GWU Bulldogs         1:54.44    1:50.78        
      24.07   28.13   32.22   26.36                                
  4 Denmark, Jordan           FR GWU Bulldogs         1:53.80    1:52.43        
      23.92   27.35   33.15   28.01                                
  5 Woods, Sam                JR GWU Bulldogs         1:55.09    1:53.95        
      24.10   28.76   33.53   27.56                                
  6 Hughes, DJ                SO GWU Bulldogs         1:53.53    1:55.39        
      23.59   28.26   35.06   28.48                                
  7 Bigham, Thomas            FR DAV Wildcats         1:55.13    1:55.68        
      24.24   30.50   33.73   27.21                                
  8 Alonso, Nicholas          FR COFC Cougars         1:55.61    1:58.50        
      24.68   31.11   33.52   29.19                                
B - Final
  9 Burchins, Collin          JR GWU Bulldogs         1:55.89    1:54.46        
      24.29   30.40   32.16   27.61                                
 10 Brutus, Casey             SR GWU Bulldogs         1:57.05    1:57.61        
      25.73   31.84   31.73   28.31                                
 11 Goodwillie, James         JR VMI Keydets          1:57.18    1:57.77        
      25.10   28.73   35.22   28.72                                
 12 Glenn, Drew               FR DAV Wildcats         1:58.49    1:57.80        
      26.76   30.76   32.67   27.61                                
 13 Schumacher, Mark          JR VMI Keydets          2:08.70    2:08.61        
      28.22   34.35   37.92   28.12                                
 14 Washington, Dee           SO HU Bison             2:11.94    2:09.66        
      27.46   33.14   37.99   31.07                                
 15 Goodman, Kelvin           JR HU Bison             2:12.77    2:11.18        
      28.64   34.78   36.37   31.39                                
 16 Wright, Kyle              FR FAMU Rattlers        2:22.32    2:21.17        
      27.51   32.29   46.63   34.74                                
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   1:47.47   2/18/2010 Randy Buchanan, Charleston-                
                1:44.05  D1 A
                1:49.25  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onken, Drew               SO DAV Wildcats         1:52.47    1:48.44 qD1 B  
      23.74   27.76   30.64   26.30                                
  2 Peitz, Geoff              JR DAV Wildcats         1:55.71    1:48.74 qD1 B  
      23.20   25.87   32.85   26.82                                
  3 Hughes, DJ                SO GWU Bulldogs         1:54.66    1:53.53 q      
      23.18   28.18   33.85   28.32                                
  4 Denmark, Jordan           FR GWU Bulldogs         1:56.63    1:53.80 q      
      24.51   27.28   33.51   28.50                                
  5 Caudill, Steven           SR GWU Bulldogs         1:57.37    1:54.44 q      
      24.28   28.22   33.41   28.53                                
  6 Woods, Sam                JR GWU Bulldogs         1:57.84    1:55.09 q      
      24.66   28.58   33.93   27.92                                
  7 Bigham, Thomas            FR DAV Wildcats         2:01.45    1:55.13 q      
      24.15   30.98   33.22   26.78                                
  8 Alonso, Nicholas          FR COFC Cougars         2:04.07    1:55.61 q      
      24.45   29.96   32.73   28.47                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Burchins, Collin          JR GWU Bulldogs         1:58.48    1:55.89 q      
      24.63   30.47   33.02   27.77                                
 10 Brutus, Casey             SR GWU Bulldogs         2:04.20    1:57.05 q      
      25.70   30.69   31.10   29.56                                
 11 Goodwillie, James         JR VMI Keydets          2:01.52    1:57.18 q      
      25.25   28.94   35.05   27.94                                
 12 Glenn, Drew               FR DAV Wildcats         2:04.05    1:58.49 q      
      26.90   30.28   33.52   27.79                                
 13 Schumacher, Mark          JR VMI Keydets               NT    2:08.70 q      
      28.02   34.42   36.99   29.27                                
 14 Washington, Dee           SO HU Bison             2:18.50    2:11.94 q      
      27.84   33.65   38.88   31.57                                
 15 Goodman, Kelvin           JR HU Bison             2:22.45    2:12.77 q      
      28.38   34.26   37.26   32.87                                
 16 Wright, Kyle              FR FAMU Rattlers             NT    2:22.32 q      
      26.75   34.12   48.08   33.37                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Simpson, Saxon            SR GWU Bulldogs         2:04.42   X2:01.45        
      26.00   33.01   33.40   29.04                                
 -- Williams, Matt            FR GWU Bulldogs         2:08.64   X2:04.25        
      25.51   32.22   36.38   30.14                                
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   2:01.55   2/17/2011 Myriam Plante, FGCU Eagles-FL              
                1:56.13  D1 A
                1:59.24  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Plante, Myriam            JR FGCU Eagles          2:04.01    2:01.55        
      26.90   31.35   35.02   28.28                                
  2 Cadge, Vicky              JR FGCU Eagles          2:02.46    2:01.68        
      27.36   30.42   36.12   27.78                                
  3 Evans, Sara               SO UNF Ospreys          2:05.36    2:04.45        
      27.66   31.86   35.11   29.82                                
  4 Zachensky, Kim            SO GWU Bulldogs         2:06.84    2:05.24        
      28.70   32.32   34.18   30.04                                
  5 Stringfield, Anna         SR DAV Wildcats         2:06.69    2:05.59        
      27.37   30.51   38.36   29.35                                
  6 Hyddmark, Viktoria        SR FGCU Eagles          2:06.80    2:06.07        
      26.94   30.08   38.59   30.46                                
  7 Bevillard, Caroline       SR GSU Eagles           2:07.39    2:06.17        
      27.94   30.47   38.08   29.68                                
  8 Kamperman, Lauren         JR DAV Wildcats         2:06.06    2:06.49        
      27.12   31.30   38.06   30.01                                
B - Final
  9 Steadman, Sarah           SR GWU Bulldogs         2:07.91    2:07.30        
      28.19   30.90   38.35   29.86                                
 10 Stegger, Ineke            SR DAV Wildcats         2:08.11    2:08.60        
      27.63   32.32   37.56   31.09                                
 11 Ostrom, Megan             FR GSU Eagles           2:10.62    2:08.95        
      27.99   34.40   35.37   31.19                                
 12 Frascino, Victoria        FR UNF Ospreys          2:09.07    2:09.47        
      28.35   33.38   37.90   29.84                                
 13 Palacio, Michelle         SO GWU Bulldogs         2:11.63    2:09.82        
      28.79   32.93   37.72   30.38                                
 14 Turner, Emily             SO RU Highlanders       2:11.01    2:09.91        
      28.35   33.58   37.67   30.31                                
 15 Corvo, Cheryl             FR FGCU Eagles          2:11.58    2:10.46        
      27.14   31.58   40.68   31.06                                
 16 Tully, Jackie             SO COFC Cougars         2:11.16    2:12.92        
      28.83   34.41   37.54   32.14                                
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   2:01.55   2/17/2011 Myriam Plante, FGCU Eagles-FL              
                1:56.13  D1 A
                1:59.24  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cadge, Vicky              JR FGCU Eagles          2:03.95    2:02.46 q      
      27.22   31.16   35.04   29.04                                
  2 Plante, Myriam            JR FGCU Eagles          2:05.43    2:04.01 q      
      27.46   31.45   35.95   29.15                                
  3 Evans, Sara               SO UNF Ospreys          2:12.19    2:05.36 q      
      27.78   31.82   35.70   30.06                                
  4 Kamperman, Lauren         JR DAV Wildcats         2:11.53    2:06.06 q      
      26.91   30.86   38.10   30.19                                
  5 Stringfield, Anna         SR DAV Wildcats         2:10.73    2:06.69 q      
      27.64   30.08   38.55   30.42                                
  6 Hyddmark, Viktoria        SR FGCU Eagles          2:10.34    2:06.80 q      
      26.79   30.53   39.41   30.07                                
  7 Zachensky, Kim            SO GWU Bulldogs         2:09.24    2:06.84 q      
      28.63   32.12   35.51   30.58                                
  8 Bevillard, Caroline       SR GSU Eagles           2:10.03    2:07.39 q      
      28.01   30.69   38.39   30.30                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Steadman, Sarah           SR GWU Bulldogs         2:10.65    2:07.91 q      
      27.87   30.90   38.62   30.52                                
 10 Stegger, Ineke            SR DAV Wildcats         2:12.87    2:08.11 q      
      27.65   31.70   37.06   31.70                                
 11 Frascino, Victoria        FR UNF Ospreys          2:15.00    2:09.07 q      
      27.66   32.59   38.14   30.68                                
 12 Ostrom, Megan             FR GSU Eagles           2:14.25    2:10.62 q      
      28.69   34.17   36.25   31.51                                
 13 Turner, Emily             SO RU Highlanders       2:11.67    2:11.01 q      
      28.34   33.64   38.17   30.86                                
 14 Tully, Jackie             SO COFC Cougars         2:15.94    2:11.16 q      
      28.48   34.13   37.19   31.36                                
 15 Corvo, Cheryl             FR FGCU Eagles          2:11.62    2:11.58 q      
      27.48   31.49   41.62   30.99                                
 16 Palacio, Michelle         SO GWU Bulldogs         2:11.61    2:11.63 q      
      28.85   33.23   38.95   30.60                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Silveira, Catrina         SR FGCU Eagles          2:09.41    2:11.77        
      28.23   33.52   38.19   31.83                                
 18 Bryant, Tory              SR GWU Bulldogs         2:13.18    2:11.91        
      28.00   32.02   40.25   31.64                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Cianci, Alessandra        JR FGCU Eagles          2:12.84    2:12.10        
      26.75   33.14   40.70   31.51                                
 20 Black, Emily              FR GWU Bulldogs         2:16.34    2:12.11        
      28.88   32.53   40.10   30.60                                
 21 Dailey, Virginia          FR CU Camels            2:14.44    2:12.81        
      27.76   33.25   40.79   31.01                                
 22 Michael, Emily            JR CU Camels            2:22.34    2:14.14        
      27.86   35.62   38.90   31.76                                
 23 Schweitzer, Haley            RU Highlanders       2:17.46    2:15.19        
      29.11   34.65   39.98   31.45                                
 24 Castro, Ana               FR UNF Ospreys          2:21.69    2:15.74        
      28.21   34.35   40.46   32.72                                
 25 Miller, Colleen           SO RU Highlanders       2:16.82    2:17.18        
      28.29   33.97   41.87   33.05                                
 26 De la Garza, CeCe         JR RU Highlanders       2:24.81    2:17.81        
      29.60   37.24   38.80   32.17                                
 27 Egan, Leanne              FR COFC Cougars         2:19.73    2:18.46        
      29.15   33.42   42.88   33.01                                
 28 Dykes, Camille            FR HU Bison             2:25.21    2:20.17        
      30.28   35.25   41.75   32.89                                
 29 Umberger, Casey           SR CU Camels            2:18.74    2:20.59        
      28.85   36.42   41.10   34.22                                
 30 Francis, Erin             FR CU Camels            2:25.76    2:20.86        
      30.24   36.52   40.98   33.12                                
 31 Bennett, Kelsey           FR CU Camels            2:27.59    2:23.64        
      30.44   37.41   41.14   34.65                                
 32 Bowling, Lauren           SO NCAT Aggies          2:25.77    2:27.57        
      29.39   37.52   46.07   34.59                                
 33 Major, Monique            SR HU Bison             2:40.80    2:30.54        
      31.27   41.48   41.64   36.15                                
 34 Baker, Kaitlyn            SR RU Highlanders       2:37.70    2:31.02        
      33.69   41.03   41.70   34.60                                
 35 Walten, Rachel            SO LU Flames            2:36.35    2:32.09        
      30.08   39.59   44.13   38.29                                
 36 Cunicelli, Mia            FR VMI Keydets          2:38.19    2:35.77        
      32.98   37.96   45.63   39.20                                
 -- Pine, Caitlin             SO FGCU Eagles          2:15.55   X2:09.88        
      28.38   33.29   37.35   30.86                                
 -- Hansen, Nicolette         FR FGCU Eagles          2:12.88   X2:12.15        
      29.00   31.16   40.58   31.41                                
 -- Szymczak, Hailey          SR DAV Wildcats         2:23.28   X2:14.15        
      28.86   35.44   38.29   31.56                                
 -- Johnson, Hayley           FR GSU Eagles           2:22.27   X2:20.41        
      30.07   34.97   42.71   32.66                                
 -- Witczak, Lynea            SR DAV Wildcats         2:27.76   X2:22.75        
      29.94   36.35   41.83   34.63                                
 -- Crittenberger, Lee        FR DAV Wildcats              NT   X2:23.33        
      30.51   38.48   40.65   33.69                                
 
Event 7  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   20.35   2/17/2011 Bryan Droll, DAV Wildcats-NC                 
                19.35  D1 A
                20.31  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Droll, Bryan              SR DAV Wildcats           20.35      20.46        
  2 Karel, Greg               FR COFC Cougars           20.83      20.89        
  3 Cooper, Wills             SO DAV Wildcats           20.76      20.94        
  4 Reynolds, Brantley        JR COFC Cougars           21.11      21.06        
  5 Kerman, David             JR DAV Wildcats           20.97      21.13        
  6 Partin, George            SR GWU Bulldogs           21.07      21.17        
  7 Williams, Robertson       FR COFC Cougars           21.29      21.46        
  8 Anderson, Matt            FR GWU Bulldogs           21.25      21.55        
B - Final
  9 Koenig, Kevin             SO GWU Bulldogs           21.43      21.02        
 10 Jones, Patrick            SR COFC Cougars           21.47      21.40        
 11 Strbac, Damjan            SR HU Bison               21.45      21.74        
 12 Morales, Ian              FR VMI Keydets            21.86      21.82        
 13 Brastow, Tennant          SR DAV Wildcats           21.99      21.91        
 14 Elliott, Matt             JR VMI Keydets            21.97      21.92        
 15 Ellwanger, Drew              GWU Bulldogs           21.90      21.93        
 16 Wilde, Ben                SO DAV Wildcats           21.79      22.24        
 
Event 7  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   20.35   2/17/2011 Bryan Droll, DAV Wildcats-NC                 
                19.35  D1 A
                20.31  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Droll, Bryan              SR DAV Wildcats           21.17      20.35 q      
  2 Cooper, Wills             SO DAV Wildcats           21.28      20.76 q      
  3 Karel, Greg               FR COFC Cougars           21.58      20.83 q      
  4 Kerman, David             JR DAV Wildcats           21.57      20.97 q      
  5 Partin, George            SR GWU Bulldogs           21.72      21.07 q      
  6 Reynolds, Brantley        JR COFC Cougars           21.72      21.11 q      
  7 Anderson, Matt            FR GWU Bulldogs           21.96      21.25 q      
  8 Williams, Robertson       FR COFC Cougars           22.21      21.29 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Koenig, Kevin             SO GWU Bulldogs           21.52      21.43 q      
 10 Strbac, Damjan            SR HU Bison               22.15      21.45 q      
 11 Jones, Patrick            SR COFC Cougars           21.75      21.47 q      
 12 Wilde, Ben                SO DAV Wildcats           23.00      21.79 q      
 13 Morales, Ian              FR VMI Keydets            22.81      21.86 q      
 14 Dreikorn, Chris           SO VMI Keydets            22.50      21.87 q      
 15 Ellwanger, Drew              GWU Bulldogs           22.02      21.90 q      
 16 Elliott, Matt             JR VMI Keydets            22.40      21.97 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Brastow, Tennant          SR DAV Wildcats           21.94      21.99        
 18 Hungerford, Darell        FR HU Bison               22.54      22.20        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brown, Thomas             FR VMI Keydets            23.50      22.98        
 20 Sullivan, Jack            FR VMI Keydets               NT      23.46        
 21 Rodgers, Nik              FR FAMU Rattlers          23.94      23.85        
 22 Moses, Devon              SO FAMU Rattlers          24.98      23.93        
 23 Halter, Sam               FR VMI Keydets            22.96      23.95        
 24 Hayes, David              JR VMI Keydets            24.80      23.97        
 25 McKenzie, Omar            SR HU Bison               24.50      24.08        
 26 Green, Alex               SO VMI Keydets               NT      24.46        
 27 Eschbach, Everett         FR VMI Keydets               NT      24.52        
 28 Sykes, Aaron              FR HU Bison               26.94      25.52        
 29 Latimore, Jeremy          SO FAMU Rattlers          27.75      26.92        
 -- Hickey, Cole              FR GWU Bulldogs           22.31     X21.04        
 -- Carter, Seth              SO GWU Bulldogs           22.97     X21.86        
 -- O'Brien, Chris            FR COFC Cougars           23.14     X21.99        
 -- Vickers, Clay             JR GWU Bulldogs           22.72     X22.00        
 -- Payne, Will               FR GWU Bulldogs           22.72     X22.14        
 -- Wilson, Jason                COFC Cougars           23.37     X22.71        
 -- Kempf, John               SO GWU Bulldogs           23.00     X22.78        
 -- Zaepfel, Ben              FR VMI Keydets            24.45     X24.18        
 -- Britto, Justin            FR VMI Keydets            25.57     X24.71        
 -- Miller, Danial            FR VMI Keydets               NT     X25.00        
 -- Jeter, Andrew             SR VMI Keydets               NT     X26.03        
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   22.57   2/18/2010 Lindsey Martin, Davidson                     
        CCSA:   22.57   2/17/2011 Lindsey Martin, DAV Wildcats-NC              
                21.93  D1 A
                23.02  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Lindsey           SR DAV Wildcats           23.06      22.57 D1 B   
  2 Ravettine, Bryeanna       FR LU Flames              22.84      22.70 D1 B   
  3 Castle, Emily             SR DAV Wildcats           23.28      23.42        
  4 Tanninen, Christina       FR FGCU Eagles            23.77      23.67        
  5 Blizzard, Shannon         SO FGCU Eagles            23.90      24.08        
  5 Springer, Anna            FR GWU Bulldogs           24.02      24.08        
  7 McCorkle, Sarah           FR LU Flames              23.98      24.09        
  8 Kuehl, Kim                SR UNF Ospreys            23.83      24.13        
B - Final
  9 Charter, Elizabeth        SO GWU Bulldogs           24.29      24.02        
 10 Stumpf, Ashlyn            SR CU Camels              24.09      24.10        
 11 Beaubrun, Dani            SO FGCU Eagles            24.25      24.13        
 12 Leonard, Hillary          JR GWU Bulldogs           24.35      24.22        
 13 White, Devan              FR GSU Eagles             24.34      24.23        
 14 Andrews, Chelsea          SO HU Bison               24.22      24.30        
 15 DeOrnellas, Jean          SO DAV Wildcats           24.18      24.33        
 16 Fletcher, Dani            FR LU Flames              24.44      24.44        
 
Event 8  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   22.57   2/18/2010 Lindsey Martin, Davidson                     
        CCSA:   22.57   2/17/2011 Lindsey Martin, DAV Wildcats-NC              
                21.93  D1 A
                23.02  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ravettine, Bryeanna       FR LU Flames              24.13      22.84 qD1 B  
  2 Martin, Lindsey           SR DAV Wildcats           22.98      23.06 q      
  3 Castle, Emily             SR DAV Wildcats           23.82      23.28 q      
  4 Tanninen, Christina       FR FGCU Eagles            23.77      23.77 q      
  5 Kuehl, Kim                SR UNF Ospreys            25.10      23.83 q      
  6 Blizzard, Shannon         SO FGCU Eagles            24.63      23.90 q      
  7 McCorkle, Sarah           FR LU Flames              24.89      23.98 q      
  8 Springer, Anna            FR GWU Bulldogs           24.78      24.02 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stumpf, Ashlyn            SR CU Camels              24.50      24.09 q      
 10 DeOrnellas, Jean          SO DAV Wildcats           24.40      24.18 q      
 11 Andrews, Chelsea          SO HU Bison               24.43      24.22 q      
 12 Beaubrun, Dani            SO FGCU Eagles            24.59      24.25 q      
 13 Charter, Elizabeth        SO GWU Bulldogs           24.87      24.29 q      
 14 White, Devan              FR GSU Eagles             25.00      24.34 q      
 15 Leonard, Hillary          JR GWU Bulldogs           24.88      24.35 q      
 16 Fletcher, Dani            FR LU Flames              25.54      24.44 q      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Richardson, Alexa         SR DAV Wildcats           25.69      24.62        
 18 Romkes, Lindsey           FR LU Flames              25.13     J24.62        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Douglas, Ashley           FR HU Bison               25.98      24.65        
 20 Mace, Liz                 FR DAV Wildcats           25.00      24.72        
 21 Horkey, Haley             JR COFC Cougars           25.36      24.77        
 21 Rudolph, Raquel Marie     SO COFC Cougars           24.69      24.77        
 23 Fell, Emily               SO GSU Eagles             26.10      24.80        
 24 Crider, Katie             JR GSU Eagles             25.49      24.86        
 25 Ederaine, Janai           FR HU Bison               25.55      24.89        
 26 Stephens, Laurie          SR GSU Eagles             25.45      24.91        
 26 Garside, Lauren           SR LU Flames              26.49      24.91        
 26 Carr, McKensie            SR DAV Wildcats           25.87      24.91        
 29 Vrana, Caroline           FR DAV Wildcats           25.57      24.92        
 30 Voelkert, Jenna           JR GWU Bulldogs           25.58      24.95        
 31 Mitchell, Dixie              RU Highlanders         25.83      24.97        
 32 Coughlin, Marissa         FR CU Camels              25.49      25.22        
 33 Antesberger, Tess         JR GSU Eagles             26.18      25.35        
 34 Venables, Robyn           FR UNF Ospreys            27.23      25.43        
 35 Fernaays, Ashley          SR UNF Ospreys            26.06      25.47        
 36 Mudd, Emily               FR LU Flames              26.82      25.50        
 37 Age, Alex                 SO FAMU Rattlers          25.50      25.51        
 38 Teresak, Krista           JR UNF Ospreys            27.20      25.64        
 39 Walsh, Courtney           FR COFC Cougars           26.31      25.70        
 40 Monsees, Courtney         FR COFC Cougars              NT      25.72        
 41 Haudenschild, Kristen     SR GSU Eagles             25.96      25.75        
 42 Beasley, Meg              FR GSU Eagles             27.62      25.90        
 43 Sanderson, Libby          JR CU Camels              26.68      26.02        
 44 Poon, Gala                JR UNF Ospreys            28.04      26.15        
 44 Evans, Cassie             JR HU Bison               26.61      26.15        
 46 Nichols, Dana             SO LU Flames              27.70      26.31        
 47 Alloo, Sana                  RU Highlanders            NT      26.45        
 48 Steffen, Erin             FR COFC Cougars              NT      26.46        
 49 Masters, Kati             SR LU Flames              26.90      26.77        
 50 Eisenman, Erika           FR NCAT Aggies            27.37      26.93        
 51 Bennett, Bria             JU FAMU Rattlers          27.64      27.13        
 52 Dotson, Rachel            SO COFC Cougars           27.58      27.35        
 52 Edelbrock, Flora          FR VMI Keydets               NT      27.35        
 54 Doss, Meghan              FR VMI Keydets            27.36      27.67        
 55 Chen, Pin-Fen             SO VMI Keydets            28.78      27.81        
 56 Yacynych, Hannah          JR LU Flames              29.56      27.95        
 57 Monge, Keely              FR HU Bison               29.81      28.14        
 58 Kemper, Karis             JR LU Flames              30.11      28.23        
 59 Davis, Jessica            SR NCAT Aggies               NT      28.29        
 60 Donovan, Hannah           FR VMI Keydets            28.18      28.41        
 61 Jefferson, Courtney       FR NCAT Aggies            30.21      29.82        
 62 Rivers, Charlisse         SR NCAT Aggies            29.90      29.89        
 63 Mauss, Erin               FR VMI Keydets            32.44      30.56        
 64 Stokes, Sarah             SR GWU Bulldogs              NT      31.00        
 65 Anthony, Lauren           JR HU Bison               32.16      31.28        
 66 Wilkins, Courtney         FR NCAT Aggies            32.17      31.53        
 67 Byrd, Allison             SR NCAT Aggies            36.79      37.38        
 -- Mills Pinto, Isabela      SR FGCU Eagles            24.82     X24.68        
 -- Evans, Brittney           FR FGCU Eagles            24.98     X24.77        
 -- Wild, Stephanie           SO GWU Bulldogs           25.47     X25.54        
 -- Pudik, Anna               SO GSU Eagles             26.82     X25.65        
 -- VanTassell, Casey         JR DAV Wildcats           25.47     X25.67        
 -- Normandy, Emily           FR RU Highlanders         27.10     X26.05        
 -- Jones, Taylor             SO GWU Bulldogs           26.46     X26.11        
 -- Porter, Juliana           JR DAV Wildcats           27.93     X26.11        
 -- Novak, Kelli              SR FGCU Eagles            26.30     X26.30        
 -- Miller, Lexie             FR CU Camels              27.91     X26.47        
 -- Bleymaier, Brianna        SR GWU Bulldogs           27.81     X26.94        
 -- Eller, Missy              JR CU Camels              27.25     X26.97        
 -- Judge, Alex               FR RU Highlanders            NT     X27.67        
 -- Ives, Caitlin             JR CU Camels              28.86     X28.58        
 -- Sweet, Sydney             FR RU Highlanders         29.58     X29.06        
 
Event 9  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   3:16.68   2/17/2011 Davidson College, DAV Wildcats-NC          
                         G Peitz, D Onken, J Burquist, B Droll             
                3:08.22  D1 A
                3:17.63  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson College  'A'                             3:26.50    3:16.68 D1 B   
     1) Peitz, Geoff JR                 2) Onken, Drew SO                 
     3) Burquist, Joe JR                4) Droll, Bryan SR                
       23.23    48.10    25.45    54.53    22.43    49.19    21.04    44.86
  2 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                      3:24.89    3:20.12        
     1) Denmark, Jordan FR              2) Brutus, Casey SR               
     3) Caudill, Steven SR              4) Partin, George SR              
       24.39    50.88    25.81    55.62    22.35    48.77    20.92    44.85
  3 College of Charleston  'A'                        3:32.45    3:22.85        
     1) Marine, Jackson FR              2) Reynolds, Brantley JR          
     3) Jones, Patrick SR               4) Sherrier, Matthew JR           
       24.23    50.88    25.89    56.71    22.61    49.92    21.77    45.34
  4 Howard University  'A'                            3:41.56    3:33.51        
     1) Isaacs, Zadok SO                2) Hungerford, Darell FR          
     3) Lott, Steven JR                 4) Strbac, Damjan SR              
       25.93    53.72    26.92    59.33    24.44    53.40    21.97    47.06
  5 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                  3:50.92    3:40.52        
     1) Dale, Matt JR                   2) Hayes, David JR                
     3) Goodwillie, James JR            4) Howard, Benji JR               
       26.77    55.04    28.56  1:01.79    24.54    53.37    23.75    50.32
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'B'                           NT   x3:36.16        
     1) Meyers, Cody FR                 2) Simpson, Saxon SR              
     3) Hickey, Cole FR                 4) Vickers, Clay JR               
       26.54    55.00    28.17  1:00.80    23.81    51.86    23.00    48.50
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'C'                           NT   x3:39.07        
     1) Kempf, John SO                  2) Leonard, Phil FR               
     3) Williams, Matt FR               4) Payne, Will FR                 
       27.67    56.61    28.56  1:01.07    24.83    53.26    23.09    48.13
 -- Virginia Military Institute  'B'                  3:58.80   X4:01.44        
     1) Eschbach, Everett FR            2) Britto, Justin FR              
     3) Brown, Thomas FR                4) Green, Alex SO                 
       30.56  1:02.31    33.30  1:11.48    25.27    55.52    24.61    52.13
 
Event 10  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   3:42.32   2/18/2010 Gardner-Webb University                    
                         C Hughey, K Zachensky, R Warkentin, E Charter     
                3:32.56  D1 A
                3:43.18  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                3:49.30    3:45.07        
     1) Cadge, Vicky JR                 2) Beaubrun, Dani SO              
     3) Butler, Danielle JR             4) Daniel, Leah JR                
       27.89    56.69    28.45  1:02.99    25.12    54.91    23.81    50.48
  2 Davidson College  'A'                             3:54.29    3:45.31        
     1) Hobbs, Kelsi SO                 2) Stegger, Ineke SR              
     3) Castle, Emily SR                4) Martin, Lindsey SR             
       27.69    57.62    29.50  1:04.73    24.76    54.07    23.36    48.89
  3 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                      3:52.72    3:46.84        
     1) Steadman, Sarah SR              2) Zachensky, Kim SO              
     3) Charter, Elizabeth SO           4) Ketterer, Lizzy SR             
       27.82    57.15    28.53  1:01.37    25.55    56.79    24.46    51.53
  4 Georgia Southern University  'A'                  4:00.36    3:51.46        
     1) Goodman, Lindsay SR             2) Ostrom, Megan FR               
     3) Stockwell, Rachael JR           4) Bevillard, Caroline SR         
       27.42    56.05    29.93  1:05.47    26.63    58.19    24.55    51.75
  5 Liberty University  'A'                           4:03.94    3:53.05        
     1) Ravettine, Bryeanna FR          2) Kerico, Amber FR               
     3) Wakeley, Bethany FR             4) Romkes, Lindsey FR             
       27.42    56.99    30.24  1:06.23    26.37    57.52    24.70    52.31
  6 University of North Florida  'A'                  4:04.84    3:53.79        
     1) Hoffman, Gemma FR               2) Evans, Sara SO                 
     3) Drews, Caylin SO                4) Kuehl, Kim SR                  
       28.93  1:00.03    30.47  1:04.76    26.24    56.42    24.86    52.58
  7 College of Charleston  'A'                        4:01.90    3:57.08        
     1) Boyle, Sarah FR                 2) Coyne, April SR                
     3) Herlong, Grace SO               4) Smith, Meredith FR             
       27.97    57.41    31.14  1:06.87    27.99    59.74    25.29    53.06
  8 Campbell University  'A'                          4:06.22    4:00.33        
     1) Burnette, KB FR                 2) Cornet, Charlotte FR           
     3) Campbell, Cheriesse FR          4) Stumpf, Ashlyn SR              
       28.65    59.61    31.32  1:08.02    27.31    59.59    25.19    53.11
  9 Radford University  'A'                           4:07.99    4:04.21        
     1) Frazelle, Jessica FR            2) Turner, Emily SO               
     3) Schweitzer, Haley               4) Mitchell, Dixie                
       28.80    59.00    32.28  1:09.38    28.33  1:00.75    25.93    55.08
 10 Howard University  'A'                            4:28.21    4:19.13        
     1) Douglas, Ashley FR              2) Dykes, Camille FR              
     3) Ederaine, Janai FR              4) Brewer, E'Lan SO               
       30.64  1:03.63    35.93  1:16.75    28.11  1:03.20    25.88    55.55
 11 North Carolina A&T State Un.  'A'                 4:37.62    4:34.26        
     1) Hill, Christian FR              2) Miles, Aarin FR                
     3) Bowling, Lauren SO              4) Eisenman, Erika FR             
       33.15  1:08.77    38.19  1:22.68    28.63  1:02.26    28.54  1:00.55
 12 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                       NT    4:53.63        
     1) Chen, Pin-Fen SO                2) Cunicelli, Mia FR              
     3) Pryor, Caroline FR              4) Edelbrock, Flora FR            
       34.45  1:12.19    35.09  1:15.48    38.06  1:24.20    29.21  1:01.76
 -- Campbell University  'C'                               NT   x3:59.90        
     3) Gorse, Cameron JR               4) Coughlin, Marissa FR           
       28.69    58.58    30.71  1:06.38    28.37  1:00.87    25.44    54.07
 -- Campbell University  'B'                               NT   x4:03.07        
     1) Warne, Kylie FR                 2) Michael, Emily JR              
     3) Dailey, Virginia FR             4) Tunstall, Kaitlyn SO           
       28.70    59.25    32.07  1:08.78    28.15  1:00.80    18.89    54.24
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'B'                           NT   x4:03.67        
     1) Wild, Stephanie SO              2) Bellows, Kiah JR               
     3) Roka, Lyndsey JR                4) Grayson, Kristina FR           
       30.09  1:03.22    31.47  1:07.15    27.00    58.07    26.30    55.23
 -- Radford University  'B'                                NT   x4:09.63        
     1) Miller, Colleen SO              2) De la Garza, CeCe JR           
     3) Chance, Cara FR                 4) Rowley, Meaghan FR             
       30.04  1:02.05    34.08  1:12.44    27.90  1:00.02    25.94    55.12
 -- North Carolina A&T State Un.  'B'                      NT   x5:43.87        
     1) Rivers, Charlisse SR            2) Jefferson, Courtney FR         
     3) Davis, Jessica SR               4) Wilkins, Courtney FR           
       41.88  1:25.89    44.12  1:35.58    36.80  1:29.42    33.84  1:12.98
 
Event 11  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   293.76   2/19/2010 Ben Lane, Davidson                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibbons, Peter            SO COFC Cougars          254.35     265.95        
  2 McRae, Brian              FR DAV Wildcats          240.50     251.75        
  3 Disbro, Dallas            JR VMI Keydets           172.30     200.40        
  4 Foltz, Derek              FR COFC Cougars          176.60     193.05        
  5 Keating, Tim              SO DAV Wildcats          140.80     149.60        
  6 Myers, Nate               FR VMI Keydets           138.55     140.55        
  7 Taylor, Nick              JR DAV Wildcats          108.70     116.35        
 
Event 11  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   293.76   2/19/2010 Ben Lane, Davidson                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gibbons, Peter            SO COFC Cougars          271.35     254.35 q      
  2 McRae, Brian              FR DAV Wildcats          298.13     240.50 q      
  3 Foltz, Derek              FR COFC Cougars          152.40     176.60 q      
  4 Disbro, Dallas            JR VMI Keydets           252.83     172.30 q      
  5 Keating, Tim              SO DAV Wildcats              NT     140.80 q      
  6 Myers, Nate               FR VMI Keydets           206.70     138.55 q      
  7 Taylor, Nick              JR DAV Wildcats              NT     108.70 q      
 
Event 12  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   261.00   2/17/2011 Karmin McNamara, FGCU Eagles-FL             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McNamara, Karmin          SR FGCU Eagles           241.50     261.00        
  2 Burton-Akright, Kaliya    FR DAV Wildcats          237.35     236.30        
  3 Shaw, Gaby                SR FGCU Eagles           237.75     232.75        
  4 Valder, Alex              FR FGCU Eagles           202.95     224.10        
  5 Shaffer, Katie            JR RU Highlanders        228.20     223.65        
  6 Moomaw, Julia             SO UNF Ospreys           217.20     223.40        
  7 Meisenhelder, Sara        FR GSU Eagles            222.85     215.15        
  8 Goins, Ashley             SR HU Bison              218.85     206.75        
B - Final
  9 Hickling, Skye               RU Highlanders        200.40     200.40        
 10 Bergman, Genette          FR UNF Ospreys           197.25     197.25        
 11 Poletti, Alex                RU Highlanders        193.75     193.75        
 12 Ardecky, Jessica          JR DAV Wildcats          185.75     185.75        
 13 Lynch, Alden              SO GSU Eagles            180.35     180.35        
 14 Masch, Alyssa                COFC Cougars          163.36     163.60        
 15 Macchio, Amanda           FR GSU Eagles            149.80     149.80        
 16 Allard, Briana            SR VMI Keydets           140.15     140.15        
 
Event 12  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   261.00   2/17/2011 Karmin McNamara, FGCU Eagles-FL             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNamara, Karmin          SR FGCU Eagles           285.45     241.50 q      
  2 Shaw, Gaby                SR FGCU Eagles           251.40     237.75 q      
  3 Burton-Akright, Kaliya    FR DAV Wildcats          276.45     237.35 q      
  4 Shaffer, Katie            JR RU Highlanders        259.35     228.20 q      
  5 Meisenhelder, Sara        FR GSU Eagles            251.05     222.85 q      
  6 Goins, Ashley             SR HU Bison              251.45     218.85 q      
  7 Moomaw, Julia             SO UNF Ospreys           258.60     217.20 q      
  8 Valder, Alex              FR FGCU Eagles           219.22     202.95 q      
  9 Hickling, Skye               RU Highlanders        204.35     200.40 q      
 10 Bergman, Genette          FR UNF Ospreys           234.68     197.25 q      
 11 Poletti, Alex                RU Highlanders        217.20     193.75 q      
 12 Ardecky, Jessica          JR DAV Wildcats          259.20     185.75 q      
 13 Lynch, Alden              SO GSU Eagles            196.70     180.35 q      
 14 Masch, Alyssa                COFC Cougars              NT     163.36 q      
 15 Macchio, Amanda           FR GSU Eagles            198.40     149.80 q      
 16 Allard, Briana            SR VMI Keydets           200.00     140.15 q      
 17 Stein, Emily              FR COFC Cougars          152.78     135.40        
 18 Hood, Megan               JR COFC Cougars          207.53     134.45        
 19 Weinburg, Lauren          FR VMI Keydets           151.65     101.75        
 20 Montgomery, Sabina        FR VMI Keydets           139.20      87.60        
 
Event 13  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   1:30.91   2/19/2010 Davidson College                           
                         G Peitz, D Onken, J Burquist, B Droll             
                1:25.66  D1 A
                1:29.94  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 College of Charleston  'A'                        1:36.92    1:31.22        
     1) Marine, Jackson FR              2) Reynolds, Brantley JR          
     3) Jones, Patrick SR               4) Karel, Greg FR                 
       23.58    25.29    21.87    20.48                                    
  2 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                      1:34.75    1:31.53        
     1) Woods, Sam JR                   2) Brutus, Casey SR               
     3) Anderson, Matt FR               4) Koenig, Kevin SO               
       23.68    25.21    22.16    20.48                                    
  3 Howard University  'A'                            1:38.77    1:36.45        
     1) Isaacs, Zadok SO                2) Hungerford, Darell FR          
     3) Lott, Steven JR                 4) Strbac, Damjan SR              
       24.82    26.37    24.20    21.06                                    
  4 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                  1:44.45    1:40.12        
     1) Morales, Ian FR                 2) Hayes, David JR                
     3) Sullivan, Jack FR               4) Elliott, Matt JR               
       25.96    27.86    24.87    21.43                                    
  5 Florida A & M  'A'                                     NT    1:51.14        
     1) Wright, Kyle FR                 2) Rodgers, Nik FR                
     3) Moses, Devon SO                 4) Latimore, Jeremy SO            
       27.87    29.81    26.75    26.71                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'C'                           NT   x1:33.73        
     1) Denmark, Jordan FR              2) Burchins, Collin JR            
     3) Caudill, Steven SR              4) Carter, Seth SO                
       24.25    25.69    22.38    21.41                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'D'                           NT   x1:33.73        
     1) Gore, Derek JR                  2) Ellwanger, Drew                
     3) Hughes, DJ SO                   4) Hickey, Cole FR                
       25.43    25.44    22.45    20.41                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'B'                           NT   x1:34.08        
     1) Kempf, John SO                  2)                                
       24.81    25.84    22.06    21.37                                    
 -- Virginia Military Institute  'B'                  1:47.87   X1:49.01        
     1) Eschbach, Everett FR            2) Britto, Justin FR              
     3) Brown, Thomas FR                4) Zaepfel, Ben FR                
       27.96    32.38    24.65    24.02                                    
 -- Davidson College  'A'                             1:33.94         DQ        
     1) Peitz, Geoff JR                 2) Onken, Drew SO                 
     3) Burquist, Joe JR                4) Droll, Bryan SR                
       22.52    24.94    21.93    19.63                                    
 
Event 14  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   1:42.03   2/19/2010 Gardner-Webb University                    
                         C Hughey, K Zachensky, R Warkentin, E Charter     
                1:37.81  D1 A
                1:42.70  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                1:44.12    1:42.75        
     1) Hyddmark, Viktoria SR           2) Beaubrun, Dani SO              
     3) Butler, Danielle JR             4) Tanninen, Christina FR         
       26.76    27.63    25.22    23.14                                    
  2 Davidson College  'A'                             1:47.43    1:43.67        
     1) Hobbs, Kelsi SO                 2) Stegger, Ineke SR              
     3) Castle, Emily SR                4) Martin, Lindsey SR             
       27.04    29.90    24.14    22.59                                    
  3 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                      1:45.61    1:44.74        
     1) Steadman, Sarah SR              2) Zachensky, Kim SO              
     3) Charter, Elizabeth SO           4) Springer, Anna FR              
       27.18    28.36    25.08    24.12                                    
  4 Georgia Southern University  'A'                  1:50.21    1:46.34        
     1) Goodman, Lindsay SR             2) Ostrom, Megan FR               
     3) Haudenschild, Kristen SR        4) Bevillard, Caroline SR         
       26.60    30.51    25.28    23.95                                    
  5 Liberty University  'A'                           1:52.66    1:46.56        
     1) Ravettine, Bryeanna FR          2) Kerico, Amber FR               
     3) Wakeley, Bethany FR             4) McCorkle, Sarah FR             
       26.38    30.58    26.05    23.55                                    
  6 University of North Florida  'A'                  1:52.34    1:48.54        
     1) Poon, Gala JR                   2) Evans, Sara SO                 
     3) Drews, Caylin SO                4) Kuehl, Kim SR                  
       28.05    30.40    26.10    23.99                                    
  7 College of Charleston  'A'                        1:51.48    1:49.68        
     1) Boyle, Sarah FR                 2) Tully, Jackie SO               
     3) Herlong, Grace SO               4) Horkey, Haley JR               
       27.78    30.76    27.23    23.91                                    
  8 Howard University  'A'                            1:58.21    1:52.49        
     1) Evans, Cassie JR                2) Andrews, Chelsea SO            
     3) Ederaine, Janai FR              4) Douglas, Ashley FR             
       29.68    31.34    26.81    24.66                                    
  9 Radford University  'A'                           1:54.15    1:52.74        
     1) Frazelle, Jessica FR            2) Turner, Emily SO               
     3) Schweitzer, Haley               4) Mitchell, Dixie                
       28.17    31.69    28.52    24.36                                    
 10 North Carolina A&T State Un.  'A'                 2:05.08    2:05.02        
     1) Gurley, Jasmine JR              2) Bowling, Lauren SO             
     3) Eisenman, Erika FR              4)                                
       32.29    37.69    28.15    26.89                                    
 11 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                  2:11.23    2:05.98        
     1) Chen, Pin-Fen SO                2) Cunicelli, Mia FR              
     3) Doss, Meghan FR                 4) Donovan, Hannah FR             
       33.46    33.99    30.73    27.80                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'B'                           NT   x1:49.09        
     1) Bryant, Tory SR                 2)                                
     3) Leonard, Hillary JR             4) Jones, Taylor SO               
       27.78    29.63    26.36    25.32                                    
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'C'                           NT   x1:53.23        
     1)                                 2) Stokes, Sarah SR               
     3) Bleymaier, Brianna SR           4) Black, Emily FR                
       27.33    31.39    29.02    25.49                                    
 -- Radford University  'B'                                NT   x1:55.59        
     1) Alloo, Sana                     2) De la Garza, CeCe JR           
     3) Chance, Cara FR                 4) Rowley, Meaghan FR             
       29.61    33.40    27.43    25.15                                    
 -- Liberty University  'B'                                NT   x1:55.71        
     1) Mudd, Emily FR                  2) Garside, Lauren SR             
     3) Kendrick, Sarah FR              4) Masters, Kati SR               
       29.50    32.12    28.84    25.25                                    
 -- Campbell University  'C'                               NT   x1:57.20        
     1) Nordyke, Hannah FR              2) Francis, Erin FR               
     3) Key, Michelle SO                4) Sanderson, Libby JR            
       30.06    33.00    28.56    25.58                                    
 -- Campbell University  'B'                               NT   x1:58.45        
     1) Pogue, Maggie FR                2) Bennett, Kelsey FR             
     3) Eller, Missy JR                 4) Haseley, Kate FR               
       29.84    32.02    30.34    26.25                                    
 -- Liberty University  'C'                                NT   x2:03.26        
     1) Yacynych, Hannah JR             2) Walten, Rachel SO              
     3) Mitchell, Ginny FR              4) Nichols, Dana SO               
       31.34    35.25    31.22    25.45                                    
 -- North Carolina A&T State Un.  'B'                 2:32.23   x2:33.86        
     1) Rivers, Charlisse SR            2) McDonald, Keshia SR            
     3) Davis, Jessica SR               4) Byrd, Allison SR               
       38.00    44.63    35.58    35.65                                    
 -- Campbell University  'A'                          1:51.20         DQ        
     1) Burnette, KB FR                 2) Michael, Emily JR              
     3) Dailey, Virginia FR             4) Stumpf, Ashlyn SR              
       27.88    30.69    26.14    23.74                                    
 
Event 15  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   3:49.37   2/18/2011 Drew Onken, DAV Wildcats-NC                
                3:43.68  D1 A
                3:54.86  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Onken, Drew               SO DAV Wildcats         3:53.29    3:49.37 D1 B   
      24.50   27.93   29.55   28.82   31.45   32.33   28.15   26.64
  2 Lucas, Ben                SR DAV Wildcats         4:08.83    4:05.13        
      24.98   28.93   31.37   31.44   34.74   35.32   29.65   28.70
  3 Nuss, Tyler               SO GWU Bulldogs         4:11.28    4:06.18        
      25.01   29.34   32.88   32.03   35.54   36.07   28.60   26.71
  4 Irmiter, Kristopher       FR COFC Cougars         4:07.78    4:06.28        
      26.45   29.62   30.55   29.99   37.37   37.87   27.67   26.76
  5 Buchanan, Blake           FR COFC Cougars         4:11.74    4:09.91        
      26.12   29.69   31.96   31.41   36.42   37.49   29.03   27.79
  6 Foos, Patrick             FR COFC Cougars         4:13.01    4:10.95        
      25.70   29.91   34.38   33.29   34.93   35.62   29.82   27.30
  7 Meyers, Cody              FR GWU Bulldogs         4:09.80    4:11.03        
      26.42   30.09   32.75   31.99   36.28   37.33   28.51   27.66
  8 Goodwillie, James         JR VMI Keydets          4:11.03    4:11.50        
      26.23   29.52   31.27   30.93   37.25   37.57   29.43   29.30
B - Final
  9 Gustavson, Drew           FR DAV Wildcats         4:16.84    4:11.41        
      26.09   29.10   32.23   31.61   36.26   36.58   29.93   29.61
 10 Roka, Michael             SR GWU Bulldogs         4:25.34    4:22.39        
      27.47   31.09   34.16   34.16   36.77   38.28   30.63   29.83
 11 Carson, Marcus            SO DAV Wildcats         4:41.83    4:30.70        
      28.73   33.76   33.40   32.99   40.00   40.57   31.43   29.82
 12 Howard, Benji             JR VMI Keydets          4:31.36    4:31.43        
      28.43   33.64   36.36   34.80   37.82   38.54   32.60   29.24
 
Event 15  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   3:49.37   2/18/2011 Drew Onken, DAV Wildcats-NC                
                3:43.68  D1 A
                3:54.86  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onken, Drew               SO DAV Wildcats         3:59.11    3:53.29 qD1 B  
      24.86   28.14   30.08   28.90   32.70   33.10   28.52   26.99
  2 Irmiter, Kristopher       FR COFC Cougars         4:24.46    4:07.78 q      
      26.15   29.51   30.00   29.98   37.89   37.96   28.56   27.73
  3 Lucas, Ben                SR DAV Wildcats         4:22.43    4:08.83 q      
      25.71   29.46   32.69   31.61   34.91   35.38   29.90   29.17
  4 Meyers, Cody              FR GWU Bulldogs         4:21.01    4:09.80 q      
      26.04   29.78   32.08   32.23   36.05   36.72   28.51   28.39
  5 Goodwillie, James         JR VMI Keydets          4:29.94    4:11.03 q      
      26.11   29.75   30.79   30.31   36.32   37.72   29.89   30.14
  6 Nuss, Tyler               SO GWU Bulldogs         4:14.49    4:11.28 q      
      26.18   29.22   33.53   31.91   36.12   36.21   29.70   28.41
  7 Buchanan, Blake           FR COFC Cougars         4:22.57    4:11.74 q      
      25.62   29.64   32.33   32.02   36.62   38.36   29.30   27.85
  8 Foos, Patrick             FR COFC Cougars         4:22.69    4:13.01 q      
      26.12   29.79   33.57   32.52   35.89   36.19   30.56   28.37
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gustavson, Drew           FR DAV Wildcats         4:29.86    4:16.84 q      
      25.55   30.32   32.52   32.39   36.74   37.63   31.15   30.54
 10 Roka, Michael             SR GWU Bulldogs         4:32.54    4:25.34 q      
      26.87   30.77   34.12   34.29   37.77   38.93   31.74   30.85
 11 Howard, Benji             JR VMI Keydets          4:43.19    4:31.36 q      
      28.02   32.03   34.44   34.85   38.13   39.03   33.14   31.72
 12 Carson, Marcus            SO DAV Wildcats              NT    4:41.83 q      
      29.68   33.75   34.96   34.02   41.33   41.13   33.95   33.01
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   4:18.73   2/20/2009 Rosy A Murray, Florida Gulf-               
                4:07.33  D1 A
                4:19.69  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cadge, Vicky              JR FGCU Eagles          4:28.83    4:19.10 D1 B   
      27.80   31.22   32.20   32.47   37.36   37.42   30.50   30.13
  2 Plante, Myriam            JR FGCU Eagles          4:24.97    4:21.80        
      28.18   31.99   32.86   32.82   37.08   37.78   30.78   30.31
  3 Goodman, Lindsay          SR GSU Eagles           4:23.54    4:26.66        
      29.35   32.41   32.65   32.14   39.62   39.29   31.11   30.09
  4 Stringfield, Anna         SR DAV Wildcats         4:26.40    4:27.66        
      27.88   31.80   32.54   32.48   39.07   40.67   31.87   31.35
  5 Evans, Sara               SO UNF Ospreys          4:29.85    4:28.63        
      28.07   31.92   34.49   34.61   37.43   38.33   32.30   31.48
  6 Mullican, Lindsay         SO GSU Eagles           4:29.98    4:29.09        
      27.79   32.16   34.06   33.79   40.21   40.83   30.60   29.65
  7 Shelley, Sam              FR GWU Bulldogs         4:29.96    4:30.12        
      28.02   32.78   34.26   34.18   38.84   38.80   31.99   31.25
  8 Kamperman, Lauren         JR DAV Wildcats         4:29.26    4:35.42        
      27.69   31.67   34.08   34.13   39.72   41.70   33.54   32.89
B - Final
  9 Harrison, Courtney        FR GSU Eagles           4:33.42    4:29.05        
      28.29   32.63   34.57   34.23   37.20   38.93   32.44   30.76
 10 Bellows, Kiah             JR GWU Bulldogs         4:31.89    4:31.67        
      28.91   33.66   35.61   33.77   38.27   38.07   32.50   30.88
 11 Cassidy, McKenzie         FR FGCU Eagles          4:31.69    4:32.73        
      28.08   32.63   36.17   35.90   39.42   39.34   31.23   29.96
 12 Roka, Lyndsey             JR GWU Bulldogs         4:33.71    4:33.06        
      28.69   32.18   35.87   36.11   39.09   40.00   30.81   30.31
 13 Coyne, April              SR COFC Cougars         4:34.53    4:35.66        
      29.21   33.07   36.36   35.53   38.51   38.82   32.91   31.25
 14 Grayson, Kristina         FR GWU Bulldogs         4:34.55    4:35.78        
      29.11   33.17   35.36   35.59   38.18   40.14   32.32   31.91
 15 Palacio, Michelle         SO GWU Bulldogs         4:37.63    4:37.11        
      29.55   32.90   35.87   35.25   39.77   39.64   33.34   30.79
 16 Seifart, Lillie           SO DAV Wildcats         4:37.11    4:38.58        
      29.12   33.58   35.93   35.48   40.87   41.03   31.81   30.76
 
Event 16  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   4:18.73   2/20/2009 Rosy A Murray, Florida Gulf-               
                4:07.33  D1 A
                4:19.69  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodman, Lindsay          SR GSU Eagles           4:37.48    4:23.54 q      
      29.11   32.75   32.05   31.76   38.39   38.52   31.06   29.90
  2 Plante, Myriam            JR FGCU Eagles          4:30.94    4:24.97 q      
      28.41   32.43   34.08   34.16   36.79   38.20   30.84   30.06
  3 Stringfield, Anna         SR DAV Wildcats         4:28.28    4:26.40 q      
      27.96   31.78   32.78   32.02   38.89   40.67   31.66   30.64
  4 Cadge, Vicky              JR FGCU Eagles          4:26.66    4:28.83 q      
      28.83   32.54   33.90   34.28   38.43   38.50   31.44   30.91
  5 Kamperman, Lauren         JR DAV Wildcats         4:41.50    4:29.26 q      
      28.14   32.23   33.97   34.20   38.18   39.80   32.16   30.58
  6 Evans, Sara               SO UNF Ospreys          4:37.55    4:29.85 q      
      28.96   32.83   35.06   34.48   37.34   38.11   31.86   31.21
  7 Shelley, Sam              FR GWU Bulldogs         4:37.29    4:29.96 q      
      27.99   32.21   34.57   34.88   38.10   39.24   31.93   31.04
  8 Mullican, Lindsay         SO GSU Eagles           4:42.08    4:29.98 q      
      27.86   32.36   33.77   33.66   40.58   40.85   30.79   30.11
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Cassidy, McKenzie         FR FGCU Eagles          4:37.09    4:31.69 q      
      28.38   32.40   36.32   35.60   38.48   39.12   31.09   30.30
 10 Bellows, Kiah             JR GWU Bulldogs         4:38.67    4:31.89 q      
      28.72   33.51   35.15   33.72   38.40   38.35   32.45   31.59
 11 Harrison, Courtney        FR GSU Eagles           4:40.13    4:33.42 q      
      28.65   32.53   35.15   34.81   37.21   39.74   33.49   31.84
 12 Roka, Lyndsey             JR GWU Bulldogs         4:38.68    4:33.71 q      
      29.00   32.05   35.39   35.53   38.98   39.91   31.35   31.50
 13 Coyne, April              SR COFC Cougars         4:42.11    4:34.53 q      
      29.40   33.34   36.20   35.69   38.09   37.76   32.59   31.46
 14 Grayson, Kristina         FR GWU Bulldogs         4:43.25    4:34.55 q      
      28.99   33.02   35.96   35.58   38.33   39.31   31.98   31.38
 15 Seifart, Lillie           SO DAV Wildcats         4:38.07    4:37.11 q      
      29.44   33.53   35.90   34.87   40.45   40.78   31.75   30.39
 16 Palacio, Michelle         SO GWU Bulldogs         4:43.58    4:37.63 q      
      29.03   33.01   35.78   36.08   38.04   40.45   32.89   32.35
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Kempf, Faith              FR GWU Bulldogs         4:38.88    4:37.96        
      28.62   32.43   34.83   35.05   40.22   40.80   33.13   32.88
 18 Turner, Emily             SO RU Highlanders       4:46.01    4:38.56        
      28.95   34.01   36.40   35.84   39.56   40.25   32.55   31.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 McLeod, Megan             FR DAV Wildcats         4:49.14    4:43.43        
      28.89   33.41   37.37   36.86   41.00   40.73   33.11   32.06
 20 England, Katie            SO UNF Ospreys          4:52.50    4:43.65        
      30.33   34.48   36.19   35.59   38.54   40.18   34.81   33.53
 21 Kim, Sarah                FR COFC Cougars         4:47.28    4:43.84        
      30.15   33.60   36.16   35.75   40.00   41.23   33.97   32.98
 22 Fethe, Allison            SR UNF Ospreys          4:57.83    4:49.28        
      30.05   34.39   37.79   37.32   40.94   41.83   34.13   32.83
 23 Maness, Ashley            JR RU Highlanders       4:59.84    4:52.25        
      31.21   36.03   37.00   36.85   41.58   42.58   34.37   32.63
 24 Nordyke, Hannah           FR CU Camels            4:58.60    4:58.71        
      31.79   36.06   36.03   36.42   44.79   44.11   35.23   34.28
 25 Dykes, Camille            FR HU Bison             5:04.86    5:00.05        
      31.58   36.68   37.87   37.51   43.29   43.87   34.79   34.46
 26 Moyer, Rebecca            FR RU Highlanders       5:01.88    5:02.09        
      31.20   37.31   37.90   37.60   43.41   44.70   35.78   34.19
 -- Hansen, Nicolette         FR FGCU Eagles          4:41.60   X4:38.57        
      29.77   33.70   32.85   33.23   41.77   42.72   32.17   32.36
 -- Rodriguez, Regina         SO FGCU Eagles          4:38.83         DQ        
      29.11   33.03   36.88   36.10   38.46   38.72   33.68   32.09
 
Event 17  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   48.17   2/22/2008 Mujahid El-Amin, Florida A & M               
                46.04  D1 A
                48.34  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jones, Patrick            SR COFC Cougars           49.93      49.37        
      22.90   26.47                                                
  2 Caudill, Steven           SR GWU Bulldogs           49.82      49.45        
      23.26   26.19                                                
  3 Hughes, DJ                SO GWU Bulldogs           49.81      49.66        
      22.88   26.78                                                
  4 Burquist, Joe             JR DAV Wildcats           50.40      49.90        
      23.44   26.46                                                
  5 Kerman, David             JR DAV Wildcats           50.10      50.03        
      23.37   26.66                                                
  6 Anderson, Matt            FR GWU Bulldogs           50.26      50.14        
      23.48   26.66                                                
  7 Bigham, Thomas            FR DAV Wildcats           50.94      51.20        
      23.77   27.43                                                
  8 Isaacs, Zadok             SO HU Bison               52.43      51.91        
      24.09   27.82                                                
B - Final
  9 Huffman, David            FR COFC Cougars           53.18      53.14        
      24.68   28.46                                                
 10 Leonard, Matthew          SR GWU Bulldogs           53.11      53.47        
      24.83   28.64                                                
 11 Lott, Steven              JR HU Bison               54.02      53.99        
      24.80   29.19                                                
 12 Puciaty, Nicholas         JR COFC Cougars           54.02      54.68        
      25.03   29.65                                                
 13 Sullivan, Jack            FR VMI Keydets            55.18      55.37        
      25.52   29.85                                                
 14 Brown, Thomas             FR VMI Keydets            55.42      55.60        
      25.60   30.00                                                
 15 Green, Alex               SO VMI Keydets          1:00.72      59.40        
      27.18   32.22                                                
 16 Moses, Devon              SO FAMU Rattlers        1:05.42    1:03.90        
      28.36   35.54                                                
 
Event 17  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   48.17   2/22/2008 Mujahid El-Amin, Florida A & M               
                46.04  D1 A
                48.34  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hughes, DJ                SO GWU Bulldogs           50.56      49.81 q      
      23.18   26.63                                                
  2 Caudill, Steven           SR GWU Bulldogs           51.16      49.82 q      
      23.49   26.33                                                
  3 Jones, Patrick            SR COFC Cougars           50.49      49.93 q      
      22.98   26.95                                                
  4 Kerman, David             JR DAV Wildcats           51.36      50.10 q      
      23.42   26.68                                                
  5 Anderson, Matt            FR GWU Bulldogs           52.30      50.26 q      
      23.45   26.81                                                
  6 Burquist, Joe             JR DAV Wildcats           52.06      50.40 q      
      23.59   26.81                                                
  7 Bigham, Thomas            FR DAV Wildcats           52.23      50.94 q      
      23.80   27.14                                                
  8 Isaacs, Zadok             SO HU Bison               53.39      52.43 q      
      24.24   28.19                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Leonard, Matthew          SR GWU Bulldogs           55.58      53.11 q      
      24.47   28.64                                                
 10 Huffman, David            FR COFC Cougars           55.95      53.18 q      
      24.71   28.47                                                
 11 Lott, Steven              JR HU Bison               56.02      54.02 q      
      24.89   29.13                                                
 11 Puciaty, Nicholas         JR COFC Cougars           55.76      54.02 q      
      25.21   28.81                                                
 13 Sullivan, Jack            FR VMI Keydets            56.90      55.18 q      
      25.24   29.94                                                
 14 Brown, Thomas             FR VMI Keydets            57.06      55.42 q      
      25.27   30.15                                                
 15 Green, Alex               SO VMI Keydets          1:05.16    1:00.72 q      
      27.78   32.94                                                
 16 Moses, Devon              SO FAMU Rattlers        1:05.30    1:05.42 q      
      27.93   37.49                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Carter, Seth              SO GWU Bulldogs           52.88     X50.69        
      23.81   26.88                                                
 -- Williams, Matt            FR GWU Bulldogs           53.42     X53.28        
      24.96   28.32                                                
 -- O'Brien, Chris            FR COFC Cougars              NT     X56.00        
      25.90   30.10                                                
 -- McKenzie, Omar            SR HU Bison             1:02.17         DQ        
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   54.46   2/18/2011 Emily Castle, DAV Wildcats-NC                
                52.02  D1 A
                54.62  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Castle, Emily             SR DAV Wildcats           54.47      54.46 D1 B   
      25.13   29.33                                                
  2 Butler, Danielle          JR FGCU Eagles            56.68      55.92        
      25.82   30.10                                                
  3 Cianci, Alessandra        JR FGCU Eagles            56.19      56.12        
      26.44   29.68                                                
  4 Hobbs, Kelsi              SO DAV Wildcats           56.91      56.69        
      26.58   30.11                                                
  5 Drews, Caylin             SO UNF Ospreys            57.13      56.73        
      26.77   29.96                                                
  6 Mace, Liz                 FR DAV Wildcats           57.43      57.06        
      26.78   30.28                                                
  7 Boyle, Sarah              FR COFC Cougars           56.99      57.29        
      27.10   30.19                                                
  8 Wakeley, Bethany          FR LU Flames              57.45      57.31        
      26.85   30.46                                                
B - Final
  9 Tanninen, Christina       FR FGCU Eagles            57.59      57.13        
      26.47   30.66                                                
 10 DeOrnellas, Jean          SO DAV Wildcats           58.07      57.49        
      26.52   30.97                                                
 11 Charter, Elizabeth        SO GWU Bulldogs           57.46      57.62        
      26.65   30.97                                                
 12 Burnette, KB              FR CU Camels              58.62      57.92        
      27.18   30.74                                                
 13 Blizzard, Shannon         SO FGCU Eagles            58.25      58.32        
      27.28   31.04                                                
 14 Roka, Lyndsey             JR GWU Bulldogs           58.29      58.35        
      27.70   30.65                                                
 15 Kuehl, Kim                SR UNF Ospreys            58.59      58.51        
      27.25   31.26                                                
 16 Kerico, Amber             FR LU Flames              58.53      58.91        
      27.59   31.32                                                
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   54.46   2/18/2011 Emily Castle, DAV Wildcats-NC                
                52.02  D1 A
                54.62  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Castle, Emily             SR DAV Wildcats           55.18      54.47 qD1 B  
      25.76   28.71                                                
  2 Cianci, Alessandra        JR FGCU Eagles            56.69      56.19 q      
      26.25   29.94                                                
  3 Butler, Danielle          JR FGCU Eagles            56.58      56.68 q      
      26.20   30.48                                                
  4 Hobbs, Kelsi              SO DAV Wildcats           58.83      56.91 q      
      26.63   30.28                                                
  5 Boyle, Sarah              FR COFC Cougars           58.72      56.99 q      
      26.79   30.20                                                
  6 Drews, Caylin             SO UNF Ospreys            59.92      57.13 q      
      26.71   30.42                                                
  7 Mace, Liz                 FR DAV Wildcats           58.25      57.43 q      
      26.80   30.63                                                
  8 Wakeley, Bethany          FR LU Flames              59.69      57.45 q      
      27.13   30.32                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Charter, Elizabeth        SO GWU Bulldogs           57.94      57.46 q      
      26.66   30.80                                                
 10 Tanninen, Christina       FR FGCU Eagles            58.88      57.59 q      
      26.50   31.09                                                
 11 DeOrnellas, Jean          SO DAV Wildcats           58.94      58.07 q      
      26.89   31.18                                                
 12 Blizzard, Shannon         SO FGCU Eagles            59.17      58.25 q      
      27.07   31.18                                                
 13 Roka, Lyndsey             JR GWU Bulldogs           59.56      58.29 q      
      27.80   30.49                                                
 14 Kerico, Amber             FR LU Flames            1:03.44      58.53 q      
      26.89   31.64                                                
 15 Kuehl, Kim                SR UNF Ospreys          1:01.48      58.59 q      
      26.98   31.61                                                
 16 Burnette, KB              FR CU Camels            1:00.85      58.62 q      
      27.34   31.28                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stockwell, Rachael        JR GSU Eagles           1:00.82      58.64        
      27.54   31.10                                                
 18 Leonard, Hillary          JR GWU Bulldogs           58.56      58.73        
      27.14   31.59                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Herlong, Grace            SO COFC Cougars           58.69      58.85        
      27.66   31.19                                                
 20 White, Devan              FR GSU Eagles           1:00.21      59.07        
      27.85   31.22                                                
 20 Andrews, Chelsea          SO HU Bison               59.63      59.07        
      27.17   31.90                                                
 22 Haudenschild, Kristen     SR GSU Eagles           1:01.23      59.36        
      26.73   32.63                                                
 23 Frascino, Victoria        FR UNF Ospreys          1:01.20      59.39        
      27.32   32.07                                                
 24 Fehr, Meredith            SR GSU Eagles           1:02.20      59.41        
      27.66   31.75                                                
 25 Teresak, Krista           JR UNF Ospreys          1:02.20      59.75        
      27.91   31.84                                                
 26 Hoffman, Gemma            FR UNF Ospreys          1:03.30      59.82        
      28.14   31.68                                                
 27 Gemunder, Casey           SR DAV Wildcats         1:01.16      59.96        
      27.96   32.00                                                
 28 Sweeney, Casey            SO COFC Cougars              NT    1:00.16        
      27.75   32.41                                                
 29 Leberfinger, Ali          SO COFC Cougars         1:02.65    1:00.34        
      28.06   32.28                                                
 30 Tunstall, Kaitlyn         SO CU Camels            1:01.07    1:00.35        
      27.75   32.60                                                
 31 Schweitzer, Haley            RU Highlanders       1:00.61    1:00.38        
      28.17   32.21                                                
 32 Castro, Ana               FR UNF Ospreys          1:02.91    1:00.42        
      28.00   32.42                                                
 33 Gorse, Cameron            JR CU Camels            1:02.93    1:00.74        
      28.41   32.33                                                
 34 Dotson, Rachel            SO COFC Cougars         1:02.28    1:00.84        
      28.14   32.70                                                
 35 Dailey, Virginia          FR CU Camels            1:00.07    1:00.87        
      27.09   33.78                                                
 36 Chance, Cara              FR RU Highlanders       1:02.34    1:00.91        
      28.71   32.20                                                
 37 Ederaine, Janai           FR HU Bison             1:03.05    1:00.98        
      28.28   32.70                                                
 38 Monsees, Courtney         FR COFC Cougars         1:02.60    1:01.18        
      27.72   33.46                                                
 39 Mitchell, Alex            JR GSU Eagles           1:05.30    1:01.29        
      28.37   32.92                                                
 40 Colie, Janelle            SR RU Highlanders       1:06.33    1:01.87        
      28.57   33.30                                                
 41 Bowling, Lauren           SO NCAT Aggies          1:01.70    1:02.08        
      28.58   33.50                                                
 42 Umberger, Casey           SR CU Camels            1:01.58    1:02.64        
      28.72   33.92                                                
 43 Davis, Summer             SO HU Bison             1:04.79    1:04.15        
      30.07   34.08                                                
 44 Key, Michelle             SO CU Camels            1:05.56    1:05.99        
      29.83   36.16                                                
 45 Eisenman, Erika           FR NCAT Aggies          1:10.83    1:06.08        
      31.09   34.99                                                
 46 Kendrick, Sarah           FR LU Flames            1:07.90    1:06.39        
      30.02   36.37                                                
 47 Bennett, Bria             JU FAMU Rattlers        1:11.80    1:11.36        
      31.83   39.53                                                
 48 Anthony, Lauren           JR HU Bison             1:35.60    1:29.54        
      38.53   51.01                                                
 -- Normandy, Emily           FR RU Highlanders       1:07.33   X1:02.43        
      28.34   34.09                                                
 -- Bleymaier, Brianna        SR GWU Bulldogs         1:09.10   X1:08.51        
      31.43   37.08                                                
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   1:37.47   2/18/2011 Curtis Chaney, DAV Wildcats-NC             
                1:33.61  D1 A
                1:38.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chaney, Curtis            JR DAV Wildcats         1:38.77    1:37.47 D1 B   
      22.94   25.20   25.13   24.20                                
  2 Sherrier, Matthew         JR COFC Cougars         1:38.20    1:38.14 D1 B   
      23.36   25.30   24.69   24.79                                
  3 Sherrier, David           FR COFC Cougars         1:41.17    1:41.07        
      24.02   26.09   25.38   25.58                                
  4 Partin, George            SR GWU Bulldogs         1:42.27    1:41.31        
      24.06   26.06   26.10   25.09                                
  5 Craig, Eric               SO COFC Cougars         1:42.73    1:41.61        
      23.91   25.75   25.74   26.21                                
  6 Cooper, Wills             SO DAV Wildcats         1:42.96    1:43.14        
      23.24   26.37   27.15   26.38                                
  7 Marine, Jackson           FR COFC Cougars         1:43.60    1:43.65        
      24.33   26.44   26.74   26.14                                
  8 Droll, Bryan              SR DAV Wildcats         1:43.09    1:44.09        
      23.08   26.30   27.50   27.21                                
B - Final
  9 Turner, Mitch             SO GWU Bulldogs         1:43.68    1:42.96        
      23.68   26.02   26.56   26.70                                
 10 Waggoner, Quinn           FR DAV Wildcats         1:45.97    1:44.21        
      24.00   26.39   26.83   26.99                                
 11 Musco, Chris              JR GWU Bulldogs         1:45.23    1:44.82        
      24.31   26.73   26.94   26.84                                
 12 Wilson, Sam               FR GWU Bulldogs         1:44.46    1:45.15        
      24.54   26.25   27.16   27.20                                
 13 Strbac, Damjan            SR HU Bison             1:46.83    1:46.88        
      24.41   26.64   27.89   27.94                                
 14 Bowers, Kody              FR VMI Keydets          1:48.14    1:48.49        
      24.69   27.40   28.36   28.04                                
 15 James, Joseph             FR COFC Cougars         1:49.97    1:50.13        
      24.93   27.06   28.23   29.91                                
 16 Schumacher, Mark          JR VMI Keydets          1:50.78    1:52.21        
      26.12   29.01   28.97   28.11                                
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   1:37.47   2/18/2011 Curtis Chaney, DAV Wildcats-NC             
                1:33.61  D1 A
                1:38.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sherrier, Matthew         JR COFC Cougars         1:42.47    1:38.20 qD1 B  
      23.44   24.91   24.73   25.12                                
  2 Chaney, Curtis            JR DAV Wildcats         1:43.00    1:38.77 q      
      22.99   24.84   25.27   25.67                                
  3 Sherrier, David           FR COFC Cougars         1:43.71    1:41.17 q      
      24.06   25.81   25.43   25.87                                
  4 Partin, George            SR GWU Bulldogs         1:42.34    1:42.27 q      
      24.03   26.12   25.85   26.27                                
  5 Craig, Eric               SO COFC Cougars         1:44.87    1:42.73 q      
      24.01   26.03   26.23   26.46                                
  6 Cooper, Wills             SO DAV Wildcats         1:43.81    1:42.96 q      
      23.36   26.24   26.73   26.63                                
  7 Droll, Bryan              SR DAV Wildcats         1:47.66    1:43.09 q      
      22.76   25.55   26.98   27.80                                
  8 Marine, Jackson           FR COFC Cougars         1:49.54    1:43.60 q      
      24.13   26.10   26.57   26.80                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Turner, Mitch             SO GWU Bulldogs         1:46.42    1:43.68 q      
      23.96   25.76   27.14   26.82                                
 10 Wilson, Sam               FR GWU Bulldogs         1:46.42    1:44.46 q      
      24.58   26.53   26.74   26.61                                
 11 Musco, Chris              JR GWU Bulldogs         1:48.14    1:45.23 q      
      24.41   26.32   26.87   27.63                                
 12 Waggoner, Quinn           FR DAV Wildcats         1:50.46    1:45.97 q      
      23.83   26.17   27.48   28.49                                
 13 Strbac, Damjan            SR HU Bison             1:50.78    1:46.83 q      
      24.27   26.73   27.85   27.98                                
 14 Bowers, Kody              FR VMI Keydets          1:49.27    1:48.14 q      
      24.54   27.34   28.09   28.17                                
 15 James, Joseph             FR COFC Cougars         1:51.69    1:49.97 q      
      24.82   27.28   28.74   29.13                                
 16 Schumacher, Mark          JR VMI Keydets          1:55.20    1:50.78 q      
      25.47   28.35   28.66   28.30                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Nelson, # Andrew          SO VMI Keydets          1:54.02    1:53.70        
      26.03   28.54   29.63   29.50                                
 18 Morrison, Justin          SR HU Bison             2:00.76    1:59.22        
      26.45   29.54   31.45   31.78                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jeffcoat, Josh            SR VMI Keydets               NT    2:01.32        
      26.81   30.08   31.73   32.70                                
 20 Latimore, Jeremy          SO FAMU Rattlers        2:32.70    2:30.88        
      31.48   36.85   40.57   41.98                                
 -- Hickey, Cole              FR GWU Bulldogs         1:49.00   X1:45.33        
      24.84   26.66   26.85   26.98                                
 -- Leonard, Phil             FR GWU Bulldogs         1:47.69   X1:47.31        
      24.66   26.93   27.41   28.31                                
 -- Vickers, Clay             JR GWU Bulldogs         1:51.47   X1:47.71        
      24.51   26.84   27.74   28.62                                
 -- Payne, Will               FR GWU Bulldogs         1:53.07   X1:48.01        
      24.37   27.74   28.68   27.22                                
 -- Wilson, Jason                COFC Cougars              NT   X1:49.05        
      24.75   27.04   28.21   29.05                                
 -- Miller, Danial            FR VMI Keydets          2:02.22   X1:58.37        
      26.21   29.39   31.22   31.55                                
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   1:47.72   2/20/2009 Lyn Ann Nelson, North Florida              
                1:44.02  D1 A
                1:49.22  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Daniel, Leah              JR FGCU Eagles          1:50.33    1:48.70 D1 B   
      25.46   27.47   28.00   27.77                                
  2 Martin, Lindsey           SR DAV Wildcats         1:50.70    1:48.91 D1 B   
      24.47   27.58   28.71   28.15                                
  3 Porter, Jessie            FR FGCU Eagles          1:51.90    1:51.27        
      25.79   28.17   28.55   28.76                                
  4 Delgehausen, Jessica      SR DAV Wildcats         1:53.37    1:52.25        
      26.25   28.14   28.87   28.99                                
  5 Campbell, Ali             SR GSU Eagles           1:52.41    1:52.27        
      26.77   28.43   28.80   28.27                                
  6 Bevillard, Caroline       SR GSU Eagles           1:52.60    1:52.40        
      25.90   28.52   29.24   28.74                                
  7 Ketterer, Lizzy           SR GWU Bulldogs         1:52.79    1:52.56        
      26.72   28.77   28.89   28.18                                
  8 Campbell, Cheriesse       FR CU Camels            1:53.45    1:53.04        
      26.41   28.93   29.18   28.52                                
B - Final
  9 Smith, Meredith           FR COFC Cougars         1:55.09    1:53.90        
      26.72   28.76   29.17   29.25                                
 10 White, Devan              FR GSU Eagles           1:54.13    1:54.04        
      26.60   28.96   29.29   29.19                                
 11 VanHalsema, Liz           SO GWU Bulldogs         1:54.08    1:54.36        
      26.67   29.00   29.70   28.99                                
 12 Stephens, Laurie          SR GSU Eagles           1:54.52    1:54.56        
      26.34   28.92   29.51   29.79                                
 13 Potter, Kristen           SO FGCU Eagles          1:55.19    1:54.57        
      26.11   28.76   29.73   29.97                                
 14 Warne, Kylie              FR CU Camels            1:55.12    1:55.23        
      26.82   29.19   29.53   29.69                                
 15 Fell, Emily               SO GSU Eagles           1:54.95    1:55.35        
      26.69   29.19   29.80   29.67                                
 16 Horkey, Haley             JR COFC Cougars         1:55.24    1:55.72        
      27.33   29.08   29.91   29.40                                
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   1:47.72   2/20/2009 Lyn Ann Nelson, North Florida              
                1:44.02  D1 A
                1:49.22  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel, Leah              JR FGCU Eagles          1:51.24    1:50.33 q      
      25.80   27.98   28.43   28.12                                
  2 Martin, Lindsey           SR DAV Wildcats         1:49.89    1:50.70 q      
      25.69   28.05   28.89   28.07                                
  3 Porter, Jessie            FR FGCU Eagles          1:52.48    1:51.90 q      
      25.50   27.98   29.17   29.25                                
  4 Campbell, Ali             SR GSU Eagles           1:57.38    1:52.41 q      
      26.57   28.37   28.98   28.49                                
  5 Bevillard, Caroline       SR GSU Eagles           1:56.81    1:52.60 q      
      25.72   28.15   29.05   29.68                                
  6 Ketterer, Lizzy           SR GWU Bulldogs         1:54.40    1:52.79 q      
      26.39   28.37   29.13   28.90                                
  7 Delgehausen, Jessica      SR DAV Wildcats         1:54.62    1:53.37 q      
      26.41   28.42   29.16   29.38                                
  8 Campbell, Cheriesse       FR CU Camels            1:54.31    1:53.45 q      
      26.75   28.79   29.32   28.59                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 VanHalsema, Liz           SO GWU Bulldogs         1:57.10    1:54.08 q      
      26.28   28.56   29.75   29.49                                
 10 White, Devan              FR GSU Eagles           1:55.99    1:54.13 q      
      27.01   29.10   29.13   28.89                                
 11 Stephens, Laurie          SR GSU Eagles           1:57.04    1:54.52 q      
      26.56   28.22   29.41   30.33                                
 12 Fell, Emily               SO GSU Eagles           2:01.15    1:54.95 q      
      26.89   29.18   29.92   28.96                                
 13 Smith, Meredith           FR COFC Cougars         1:55.01    1:55.09 q      
      26.25   28.04   29.58   31.22                                
 14 Warne, Kylie              FR CU Camels            1:56.34    1:55.12 q      
      26.62   28.64   29.78   30.08                                
 15 Potter, Kristen           SO FGCU Eagles          1:55.66    1:55.19 q      
      26.49   28.73   29.86   30.11                                
 16 Horkey, Haley             JR COFC Cougars         1:58.62    1:55.24 q      
      27.47   29.12   29.34   29.31                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hofrichter, Erin          FR UNF Ospreys          1:59.88    1:55.55        
      26.44   28.77   30.15   30.19                                
 18 McCorkle, Sarah           FR LU Flames            2:01.16    1:55.74        
      26.80   29.29   30.06   29.59                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Romkes, Lindsey           FR LU Flames            1:54.23    1:55.81        
      26.43   28.74   29.89   30.75                                
 20 Drews, Caylin             SO UNF Ospreys          2:01.60    1:56.09        
      27.16   29.21   30.06   29.66                                
 21 Orndorff, Kirsten         SO UNF Ospreys          2:07.21    1:56.71        
      27.23   29.24   29.90   30.34                                
 22 Fernaays, Ashley          SR UNF Ospreys          2:02.69    1:57.76        
      27.44   29.82   30.36   30.14                                
 23 Tunstall, Kaitlyn         SO CU Camels            1:59.04    1:58.11        
      27.01   29.87   30.68   30.55                                
 23 Cornet, Charlotte         FR CU Camels            1:59.86    1:58.11        
      26.57   29.63   31.03   30.88                                
 25 Michal, Kristen           SO GWU Bulldogs         2:00.32    1:58.41        
      27.57   29.98   30.48   30.38                                
 26 Coughlin, Marissa         FR CU Camels            2:00.78    1:58.53        
      26.72   29.51   30.36   31.94                                
 27 Frazelle, Jessica         FR RU Highlanders       2:01.81    1:58.76        
      27.56   29.80   30.31   31.09                                
 28 Mudd, Emily               FR LU Flames            2:05.02    1:59.77        
      27.18   29.60   31.24   31.75                                
 29 Walsh, Courtney           FR COFC Cougars         1:59.96    2:00.58        
      28.06   30.13   30.67   31.72                                
 30 Berry, Elizabeth          FR COFC Cougars         2:00.02    2:01.28        
      27.53   29.78   31.50   32.47                                
 31 Hopper, Spencer           FR CU Camels            2:04.15    2:01.82        
      27.69   30.78   31.76   31.59                                
 32 Rowley, Meaghan           FR RU Highlanders       2:00.29    2:02.31        
      27.56   30.22   32.01   32.52                                
 33 Regan, Alex               FR UNF Ospreys          2:04.50    2:02.79        
      27.59   30.38   32.20   32.62                                
 34 Moyer, Rebecca            FR RU Highlanders       2:02.42    2:03.96        
      28.10   30.59   32.41   32.86                                
 35 Keck, Kate                SR RU Highlanders       2:05.04    2:04.25        
      28.87   31.17   31.90   32.31                                
 36 Hoffman, Julia            JR RU Highlanders       2:05.09    2:05.12        
      28.41   31.42   32.50   32.79                                
 37 Brewer, E'Lan             SO HU Bison             2:06.73    2:05.50        
      28.72   31.56   32.55   32.67                                
 38 Girani, Elise             SR LU Flames            2:16.18    2:05.83        
      29.17   31.68   32.03   32.95                                
 39 Masters, Kati             SR LU Flames            2:12.57    2:06.47        
      28.41   31.62   33.08   33.36                                
 40 Ruch, Kathryn             SO RU Highlanders       2:07.32    2:06.97        
      29.04   32.13   32.98   32.82                                
 41 Mitchell, Ginny           FR LU Flames            2:15.89    2:07.22        
      28.86   31.96   33.07   33.33                                
 42 Key, Michelle             SO CU Camels            2:08.46    2:07.25        
      29.09   32.03   33.43   32.70                                
 43 Hill, Christian           FR NCAT Aggies          2:11.71    2:07.49        
      29.79   32.25   32.79   32.66                                
 44 Stumpf, Ashlyn            SR CU Camels            2:07.61    2:08.99        
      29.42   32.71   33.52   33.34                                
 45 Ross, Nandi               FR HU Bison             2:14.40    2:09.95        
      29.92   32.76   33.54   33.73                                
 46 Pryor, Caroline           FR VMI Keydets          2:32.76    2:29.27        
      33.62   37.60   39.05   39.00                                
 47 Leslie, Jasmine           JU FAMU Rattlers        3:18.70    3:05.90        
      40.63   45.84   48.72   50.71                                
 -- Lytle, Teri               JR FGCU Eagles          1:55.03   X1:54.44        
      26.75   28.56   29.56   29.57                                
 -- VanTassell, Casey         JR DAV Wildcats         2:00.73   X2:01.55        
      27.16   30.23   32.10   32.06                                
 -- Haseley, Kate             FR CU Camels            2:08.48   X2:02.29        
      28.34   30.84   32.00   31.11                                
 -- Hermeston, Meredith       JR GWU Bulldogs         2:12.57   X2:11.42        
      29.92   33.02   34.26   34.22                                
 -- Voelkert, Jenna           JR GWU Bulldogs         2:00.73        DNF        
 
Event 21  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   54.48   2/19/2010 Randy Buchanan, Charleston-                  
                52.87  D1 A
                55.51  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brutus, Casey             SR GWU Bulldogs           56.79      55.89        
      26.40   29.49                                                
  2 Ellwanger, Drew              GWU Bulldogs           56.90      56.71        
      26.30   30.41                                                
  3 Reynolds, Brantley        JR COFC Cougars           56.82      56.75        
      26.34   30.41                                                
  4 Burchins, Collin          JR GWU Bulldogs           57.49      56.94        
      26.75   30.19                                                
  5 Alonso, Nicholas          FR COFC Cougars           58.26      58.28        
      27.21   31.07                                                
  6 Renn, Evan                FR COFC Cougars           59.38      58.98        
      27.87   31.11                                                
  7 Hungerford, Darell        FR HU Bison               59.36      59.52        
      27.62   31.90                                                
  8 Glenn, Drew               FR DAV Wildcats           59.44      59.63        
      27.89   31.74                                                
B - Final
  9 Lucas, Ben                SR DAV Wildcats           59.81      59.50        
      28.10   31.40                                                
 10 Karel, Greg               FR COFC Cougars           59.86      59.79        
      28.03   31.76                                                
 11 Oakley, Cameron           FR COFC Cougars         1:00.28      59.98        
      27.80   32.18                                                
 12 Puciaty, Nicholas         JR COFC Cougars         1:00.78    1:01.47        
      28.81   32.66                                                
 13 Hayes, David              JR VMI Keydets          1:02.47    1:01.87        
      29.05   32.82                                                
 14 Wilde, Ben                SO DAV Wildcats         1:02.62    1:02.47        
      28.72   33.75                                                
 15 Goodman, Kelvin           JR HU Bison             1:03.05    1:03.30        
      29.19   34.11                                                
 16 Rodgers, Nik              FR FAMU Rattlers        1:06.11    1:06.93        
      31.03   35.90                                                
 
Event 21  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   54.48   2/19/2010 Randy Buchanan, Charleston-                  
                52.87  D1 A
                55.51  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brutus, Casey             SR GWU Bulldogs           57.84      56.79 q      
      27.22   29.57                                                
  2 Reynolds, Brantley        JR COFC Cougars         1:00.45      56.82 q      
      26.54   30.28                                                
  3 Ellwanger, Drew              GWU Bulldogs           56.77      56.90 q      
      26.49   30.41                                                
  4 Burchins, Collin          JR GWU Bulldogs           58.20      57.49 q      
      26.90   30.59                                                
  5 Alonso, Nicholas          FR COFC Cougars         1:01.67      58.26 q      
      27.38   30.88                                                
  6 Hungerford, Darell        FR HU Bison             1:00.89      59.36 q      
      27.52   31.84                                                
  7 Renn, Evan                FR COFC Cougars         1:02.10      59.38 q      
      27.93   31.45                                                
  8 Glenn, Drew               FR DAV Wildcats         1:01.07      59.44 q      
      27.97   31.47                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lucas, Ben                SR DAV Wildcats         1:02.12      59.81 q      
      28.30   31.51                                                
 10 Karel, Greg               FR COFC Cougars         1:03.90      59.86 q      
      28.04   31.82                                                
 11 Oakley, Cameron           FR COFC Cougars         1:02.61    1:00.28 q      
      28.10   32.18                                                
 12 Puciaty, Nicholas         JR COFC Cougars         1:04.52    1:00.78 q      
      27.96   32.82                                                
 13 Hayes, David              JR VMI Keydets          1:04.29    1:02.47 q      
      29.62   32.85                                                
 14 Wilde, Ben                SO DAV Wildcats         1:05.98    1:02.62 q      
      29.37   33.25                                                
 15 Goodman, Kelvin           JR HU Bison             1:06.30    1:03.05 q      
      29.56   33.49                                                
 16 Rodgers, Nik              FR FAMU Rattlers        1:04.80    1:06.11 q      
      30.01   36.10                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Halter, Sam               FR VMI Keydets          1:12.51    1:08.60        
      31.93   36.67                                                
 18 Sykes, Aaron              FR HU Bison             1:20.97    1:14.12        
      33.81   40.31                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Simpson, Saxon            SR GWU Bulldogs         1:03.19   X1:01.11        
      28.56   32.55                                                
 -- Williams, Matt            FR GWU Bulldogs         1:03.75   X1:01.23        
      28.62   32.61                                                
 -- Zaepfel, Ben              FR VMI Keydets          1:10.77   X1:08.65        
      32.18   36.47                                                
 -- Britto, Justin            FR VMI Keydets          1:16.93   X1:12.82        
      33.78   39.04                                                
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   1:02.21   2/18/2011 Dani Beaubrun, FGCU Eagles-FL              
                  59.99  D1 A
                1:02.98  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Beaubrun, Dani            SO FGCU Eagles          1:02.36    1:02.21 D1 B   
      28.54   33.67                                                
  2 Zachensky, Kim            SO GWU Bulldogs         1:02.36    1:02.55 D1 B   
      29.32   33.23                                                
  3 Harrison, Courtney        FR GSU Eagles           1:05.42    1:04.52        
      30.31   34.21                                                
  4 Springer, Anna            FR GWU Bulldogs         1:05.36    1:05.20        
      30.49   34.71                                                
  5 Stegger, Ineke            SR DAV Wildcats         1:06.15    1:05.61        
      30.35   35.26                                                
  6 Vrana, Caroline           FR DAV Wildcats         1:05.61    1:05.87        
      30.49   35.38                                                
  7 Ostrom, Megan             FR GSU Eagles           1:05.88    1:06.52        
      31.10   35.42                                                
  8 Rodriguez, Regina         SO FGCU Eagles          1:06.28    1:07.03        
      31.66   35.37                                                
B - Final
  9 Meeder, Lindsey           FR FGCU Eagles          1:06.49    1:06.07        
      30.76   35.31                                                
 10 Tully, Jackie             SO COFC Cougars         1:06.31    1:06.09        
      31.61   34.48                                                
 11 Stokes, Sarah             SR GWU Bulldogs         1:06.61    1:06.32        
      31.28   35.04                                                
 12 Coyne, April              SR COFC Cougars         1:06.48    1:06.41        
      31.48   34.93                                                
 13 Silveira, Catrina         SR FGCU Eagles          1:07.04    1:06.48        
      30.74   35.74                                                
 14 England, Katie            SO UNF Ospreys          1:07.04    1:06.81        
      31.72   35.09                                                
 15 Kerico, Amber             FR LU Flames            1:07.09    1:07.24        
      31.69   35.55                                                
 16 Bellows, Kiah             JR GWU Bulldogs         1:06.86    1:07.34        
      31.73   35.61                                                
 
Event 22  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   1:02.21   2/18/2011 Dani Beaubrun, FGCU Eagles-FL              
                  59.99  D1 A
                1:02.98  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beaubrun, Dani            SO FGCU Eagles          1:02.77    1:02.36 qD1 B  
      29.32   33.04                                                
  1 Zachensky, Kim            SO GWU Bulldogs         1:01.99    1:02.36 qD1 B  
      29.23   33.13                                                
  3 Springer, Anna            FR GWU Bulldogs         1:07.39    1:05.36 q      
      30.87   34.49                                                
  4 Harrison, Courtney        FR GSU Eagles           1:07.21    1:05.42 q      
      30.34   35.08                                                
  5 Vrana, Caroline           FR DAV Wildcats         1:07.55    1:05.61 q      
      30.52   35.09                                                
  6 Ostrom, Megan             FR GSU Eagles           1:06.66    1:05.88 q      
      31.03   34.85                                                
  7 Stegger, Ineke            SR DAV Wildcats         1:07.66    1:06.15 q      
      30.81   35.34                                                
  8 Rodriguez, Regina         SO FGCU Eagles          1:06.37    1:06.28 q      
      31.49   34.79                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tully, Jackie             SO COFC Cougars         1:08.76    1:06.31 q      
      31.35   34.96                                                
 10 Coyne, April              SR COFC Cougars         1:09.04    1:06.48 q      
      31.43   35.05                                                
 11 Meeder, Lindsey           FR FGCU Eagles          1:07.17    1:06.49 q      
      30.68   35.81                                                
 12 Stokes, Sarah             SR GWU Bulldogs         1:07.84    1:06.61 q      
      30.94   35.67                                                
 13 Bellows, Kiah             JR GWU Bulldogs         1:09.49    1:06.86 q      
      31.58   35.28                                                
 14 Silveira, Catrina         SR FGCU Eagles          1:06.44    1:07.04 q      
      31.22   35.82                                                
 14 England, Katie            SO UNF Ospreys          1:09.03    1:07.04 q      
      31.91   35.13                                                
 16 Kerico, Amber             FR LU Flames            1:11.06    1:07.09 q      
      31.45   35.64                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Cornet, Charlotte         FR CU Camels            1:09.82    1:07.23        
      31.75   35.48                                                
 18 Antesberger, Tess         JR GSU Eagles           1:09.45    1:07.30        
      31.30   36.00                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Michael, Emily            JR CU Camels            1:07.65    1:07.53        
      31.36   36.17                                                
 20 Shepherd, Caitlin         SR COFC Cougars         1:11.69    1:08.17        
      31.92   36.25                                                
 21 Richardson, Alexa         SR DAV Wildcats         1:12.86    1:08.20        
      32.01   36.19                                                
 22 Bennett, Kelsey           FR CU Camels            1:11.16    1:10.76        
      32.77   37.99                                                
 23 Steffen, Erin             FR COFC Cougars         1:11.89    1:11.01        
      33.38   37.63                                                
 24 Garside, Lauren           SR LU Flames            1:14.80    1:11.17        
      32.95   38.22                                                
 25 De la Garza, CeCe         JR RU Highlanders       1:12.46    1:11.46        
      33.96   37.50                                                
 26 Francis, Erin             FR CU Camels            1:12.17    1:11.63        
      33.57   38.06                                                
 27 Umberger, Casey           SR CU Camels            1:11.77    1:11.70        
      33.53   38.17                                                
 28 Hoffman, Julia            JR RU Highlanders       1:14.45    1:12.81        
      34.54   38.27                                                
 29 Major, Monique            SR HU Bison             1:17.88    1:14.27        
      34.97   39.30                                                
 30 Baker, Kaitlyn            SR RU Highlanders       1:17.48    1:14.93        
      35.21   39.72                                                
 31 Cunicelli, Mia            FR VMI Keydets          1:16.29    1:14.97        
      35.25   39.72                                                
 32 Edelbrock, Flora          FR VMI Keydets          1:18.90    1:16.46        
      36.16   40.30                                                
 33 Nichols, Dana             SO LU Flames            1:23.09    1:16.80        
      34.54   42.26                                                
 34 Walten, Rachel            SO LU Flames            1:21.73    1:18.54        
      35.98   42.56                                                
 35 Miles, Aarin              FR NCAT Aggies          1:22.07    1:24.87        
      39.54   45.33                                                
 36 Jefferson, Courtney       FR NCAT Aggies          1:35.43    1:33.14        
      44.40   48.74                                                
 37 McDonald, Keshia          SR NCAT Aggies          1:48.96    1:37.43        
      46.67   50.76                                                
 38 Leslie, Jasmine           JU FAMU Rattlers        1:56.60    1:51.22        
      50.94 1:00.28                                                
 -- Pine, Caitlin             SO FGCU Eagles          1:08.13   X1:06.28        
      31.28   35.00                                                
 -- Evans, Brittney           FR FGCU Eagles          1:08.60   X1:06.78        
      31.45   35.33                                                
 -- Szymczak, Hailey          SR DAV Wildcats         1:09.82   X1:08.28        
      32.31   35.97                                                
 -- Novak, Kelli              SR FGCU Eagles          1:07.25   X1:08.46        
      31.59   36.87                                                
 -- Melymuka, Mandy           SO FGCU Eagles          1:09.11   X1:08.95        
      32.07   36.88                                                
 -- Jones, Taylor             SO GWU Bulldogs         1:14.08   X1:10.07        
      32.61   37.46                                                
 -- Crittenberger, Lee        FR DAV Wildcats         1:10.56   X1:10.40        
      33.31   37.09                                                
 -- Porter, Juliana           JR DAV Wildcats              NT   X1:11.14        
      33.16   37.98                                                
 -- Miller, Lexie             FR CU Camels            1:17.29   X1:12.22        
      33.73   38.49                                                
 -- Fogarty, Jordan           SO COFC Cougars         1:15.18   X1:12.34        
      34.50   37.84                                                
 -- Witczak, Lynea            SR DAV Wildcats         1:16.61   X1:13.82        
      34.59   39.23                                                
 -- Pudik, Anna               SO GSU Eagles           1:17.09   X1:15.32        
      35.15   40.17                                                
 -- Sweet, Sydney             FR RU Highlanders       1:17.85   X1:16.37        
      35.85   40.52                                                
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   48.02   2/18/2011 Geoff Peitz, DAV Wildcats-NC                 
                46.28  D1 A
                48.59  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peitz, Geoff              JR DAV Wildcats           48.48      48.02 D1 B   
      23.19   24.83                                                
  2 Marine, Jackson           FR COFC Cougars           50.81      50.60        
      24.33   26.27                                                
  3 Denmark, Jordan           FR GWU Bulldogs           51.57      50.64        
      24.66   25.98                                                
  4 Levinson, Ethan           FR DAV Wildcats           51.43      51.37        
      24.72   26.65                                                
  5 Woods, Sam                JR GWU Bulldogs           52.01      52.06        
      25.53   26.53                                                
  6 Koenig, Kevin             SO GWU Bulldogs           53.14      52.84        
      25.70   27.14                                                
  7 Burquist, Joe             JR DAV Wildcats           52.78      53.02        
      25.72   27.30                                                
  8 Leonard, Matthew          SR GWU Bulldogs           52.65      53.23        
      25.47   27.76                                                
B - Final
  9 Isaacs, Zadok             SO HU Bison               53.69      53.34        
      26.31   27.03                                                
 10 Brastow, Tennant          SR DAV Wildcats           54.32      53.57        
      26.21   27.36                                                
 11 Irmiter, Kristopher       FR COFC Cougars           53.44      53.61        
      26.52   27.09                                                
 12 Meyers, Cody              FR GWU Bulldogs           53.66      54.35        
      26.18   28.17                                                
 13 Williams, Robertson       FR COFC Cougars           55.58      54.64        
      25.98   28.66                                                
 14 Dale, Matt                JR VMI Keydets            54.50      55.30        
      26.53   28.77                                                
 15 Morales, Ian              FR VMI Keydets            55.43      55.44        
      26.61   28.83                                                
 16 Elliott, Matt             JR VMI Keydets            55.89      56.04        
      27.32   28.72                                                
 
Event 23  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   48.02   2/18/2011 Geoff Peitz, DAV Wildcats-NC                 
                46.28  D1 A
                48.59  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peitz, Geoff              JR DAV Wildcats           50.73      48.48 qD1 B  
      23.32   25.16                                                
  2 Marine, Jackson           FR COFC Cougars           53.77      50.81 q      
      24.72   26.09                                                
  3 Levinson, Ethan           FR DAV Wildcats           53.88      51.43 q      
      24.46   26.97                                                
  4 Denmark, Jordan           FR GWU Bulldogs           51.55      51.57 q      
      24.79   26.78                                                
  5 Woods, Sam                JR GWU Bulldogs           53.16      52.01 q      
      25.09   26.92                                                
  6 Leonard, Matthew          SR GWU Bulldogs           54.75      52.65 q      
      25.26   27.39                                                
  7 Burquist, Joe             JR DAV Wildcats           55.95      52.78 q      
      25.40   27.38                                                
  8 Koenig, Kevin             SO GWU Bulldogs           54.62      53.14 q      
      25.68   27.46                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Irmiter, Kristopher       FR COFC Cougars           56.65      53.44 q      
      26.18   27.26                                                
 10 Meyers, Cody              FR GWU Bulldogs           55.75      53.66 q      
      25.61   28.05                                                
 11 Isaacs, Zadok             SO HU Bison               54.87      53.69 q      
      26.59   27.10                                                
 12 Brastow, Tennant          SR DAV Wildcats           52.96      54.32 q      
      26.61   27.71                                                
 13 Dale, Matt                JR VMI Keydets            55.48      54.50 q      
      26.17   28.33                                                
 14 Morales, Ian              FR VMI Keydets            57.60      55.43 q      
      26.68   28.75                                                
 15 Williams, Robertson       FR COFC Cougars           58.34      55.58 q      
      25.99   29.59                                                
 16 Elliott, Matt             JR VMI Keydets            56.82      55.89 q      
      26.50   29.39                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 James, Joseph             FR COFC Cougars           56.47      56.37        
      27.30   29.07                                                
 18 Carson, Marcus            SO DAV Wildcats           58.61      56.93        
      27.57   29.36                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Lott, Steven              JR HU Bison               59.96      57.27        
      27.32   29.95                                                
 20 Eschbach, Everett         FR VMI Keydets          1:03.84    1:00.35        
      29.52   30.83                                                
 21 Wright, Kyle              FR FAMU Rattlers        1:03.40    1:00.45        
      29.64   30.81                                                
 22 Dutter, Joe               FR VMI Keydets          1:02.96    1:00.59        
      29.58   31.01                                                
 23 Washington, Dee           SO HU Bison             1:03.70    1:00.83        
      29.45   31.38                                                
 -- Kempf, John               SO GWU Bulldogs           57.09     X55.39        
      27.03   28.36                                                
 -- Jeter, Andrew             SR VMI Keydets          1:07.88   X1:05.22        
      31.96   33.26                                                
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   54.95   2/20/2009 Corey Hughey, Gardner-Webb-NC                
                52.55  D1 A
                54.62  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hyddmark, Viktoria        SR FGCU Eagles            56.66      56.00        
      26.98   29.02                                                
  2 Cadge, Vicky              JR FGCU Eagles            57.08      56.02        
      27.19   28.83                                                
  3 Goodman, Lindsay          SR GSU Eagles             56.12      56.47        
      27.67   28.80                                                
  4 Ravettine, Bryeanna       FR LU Flames              56.86      56.57        
      27.56   29.01                                                
  5 Bevillard, Caroline       SR GSU Eagles             57.21      56.96        
      27.71   29.25                                                
  6 Boyle, Sarah              FR COFC Cougars           57.15      57.49        
      28.26   29.23                                                
  7 Steadman, Sarah           SR GWU Bulldogs           57.86      57.58        
      27.92   29.66                                                
  8 Hobbs, Kelsi              SO DAV Wildcats           57.22      57.61        
      27.89   29.72                                                
B - Final
  9 Burnette, KB              FR CU Camels              58.95      58.94        
      28.68   30.26                                                
 10 Beasley, Meg              FR GSU Eagles             59.21      58.95        
      28.74   30.21                                                
 11 Butler, Danielle          JR FGCU Eagles            58.77      59.11        
      28.70   30.41                                                
 12 Frazelle, Jessica         FR RU Highlanders         59.05      59.15        
      28.64   30.51                                                
 13 Fletcher, Dani            FR LU Flames              59.67      59.81        
      28.38   31.43                                                
 14 Corvo, Cheryl             FR FGCU Eagles            59.16      59.86        
      28.63   31.23                                                
 15 Poon, Gala                JR UNF Ospreys            59.72    1:00.18        
      29.06   31.12                                                
 16 Bryant, Tory              SR GWU Bulldogs           59.26    1:00.90        
      29.15   31.75                                                
 
Event 24  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   54.95   2/20/2009 Corey Hughey, Gardner-Webb-NC                
                52.55  D1 A
                54.62  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Goodman, Lindsay          SR GSU Eagles             59.44      56.12 q      
      27.67   28.45                                                
  2 Hyddmark, Viktoria        SR FGCU Eagles            58.86      56.66 q      
      27.41   29.25                                                
  3 Ravettine, Bryeanna       FR LU Flames              59.44      56.86 q      
      27.34   29.52                                                
  4 Cadge, Vicky              JR FGCU Eagles            56.72      57.08 q      
      27.84   29.24                                                
  5 Boyle, Sarah              FR COFC Cougars           59.31      57.15 q      
      28.04   29.11                                                
  6 Bevillard, Caroline       SR GSU Eagles             59.28      57.21 q      
      27.96   29.25                                                
  7 Hobbs, Kelsi              SO DAV Wildcats         1:00.63      57.22 q      
      27.63   29.59                                                
  8 Steadman, Sarah           SR GWU Bulldogs           57.91      57.86 q      
      27.92   29.94                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Butler, Danielle          JR FGCU Eagles            59.15      58.77 q      
      28.64   30.13                                                
 10 Burnette, KB              FR CU Camels            1:00.91      58.95 q      
      28.80   30.15                                                
 11 Frazelle, Jessica         FR RU Highlanders       1:01.29      59.05 q      
      29.03   30.02                                                
 12 Corvo, Cheryl             FR FGCU Eagles            59.35      59.16 q      
      28.38   30.78                                                
 13 Beasley, Meg              FR GSU Eagles           1:02.33      59.21 q      
      29.06   30.15                                                
 14 Bryant, Tory              SR GWU Bulldogs           59.90      59.26 q      
      28.61   30.65                                                
 15 Fletcher, Dani            FR LU Flames            1:02.44      59.67 q      
      28.63   31.04                                                
 16 Poon, Gala                JR UNF Ospreys          1:03.26      59.72 q      
      28.76   30.96                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Blizzard, Shannon         SO FGCU Eagles          1:00.50      59.74        
      29.04   30.70                                                
 18 Black, Emily              FR GWU Bulldogs         1:00.60      59.77        
      29.32   30.45                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rudolph, Raquel Marie     SO COFC Cougars         1:00.95      59.89        
      28.61   31.28                                                
 20 Smith, Meredith           FR COFC Cougars         1:01.46    1:00.15        
      29.91   30.24                                                
 21 Rowley, Meaghan           FR RU Highlanders       1:02.44    1:00.99        
      29.53   31.46                                                
 22 Egan, Leanne              FR COFC Cougars         1:04.76    1:01.00        
      29.67   31.33                                                
 23 Mitchell, Alex            JR GSU Eagles           1:03.75    1:01.03        
      29.94   31.09                                                
 24 Stockwell, Rachael        JR GSU Eagles           1:03.49    1:01.06        
      29.59   31.47                                                
 25 Venables, Robyn           FR UNF Ospreys          1:05.18    1:01.24        
      29.41   31.83                                                
 26 Hoffman, Gemma            FR UNF Ospreys          1:03.64    1:01.29        
      29.64   31.65                                                
 27 Carr, McKensie            SR DAV Wildcats         1:04.21    1:01.91        
      29.56   32.35                                                
 28 Miller, Colleen           SO RU Highlanders       1:01.81    1:01.93        
      29.53   32.40                                                
 29 Mitchell, Dixie              RU Highlanders       1:04.37    1:02.05        
      29.96   32.09                                                
 30 Leberfinger, Ali          SO COFC Cougars         1:04.13    1:02.08        
      30.33   31.75                                                
 31 Crider, Katie             JR GSU Eagles           1:03.60    1:02.57        
      30.53   32.04                                                
 32 Alloo, Sana                  RU Highlanders       1:02.95    1:03.23        
      30.63   32.60                                                
 33 Douglas, Ashley           FR HU Bison             1:05.16    1:03.84        
      31.08   32.76                                                
 34 Nordyke, Hannah           FR CU Camels            1:05.59    1:04.10        
      31.50   32.60                                                
 35 Age, Alex                 SO FAMU Rattlers        1:05.40    1:04.38        
      31.11   33.27                                                
 36 Evans, Cassie             JR HU Bison             1:08.87    1:06.24        
      30.85   35.39                                                
 37 Yacynych, Hannah          JR LU Flames            1:11.01    1:06.50        
      32.01   34.49                                                
 38 Gurley, Jasmine           JR NCAT Aggies          1:06.67    1:08.03        
      32.72   35.31                                                
 39 Kemper, Karis             JR LU Flames            1:13.88    1:09.25        
      33.51   35.74                                                
 40 Monge, Keely              FR HU Bison             1:13.22    1:10.05        
      33.67   36.38                                                
 41 Hill, Christian           FR NCAT Aggies          1:08.88    1:10.40        
      34.35   36.05                                                
 42 Chen, Pin-Fen             SO VMI Keydets          1:12.73    1:11.91        
      34.36   37.55                                                
 43 Davis, Jessica            SR NCAT Aggies               NT    1:20.87        
      39.46   41.41                                                
 44 Rivers, Charlisse         SR NCAT Aggies          1:22.66    1:21.40        
      39.45   41.95                                                
 45 Wilkins, Courtney         FR NCAT Aggies          1:28.87    1:28.02        
      40.55   47.47                                                
 -- Mills Pinto, Isabela      SR FGCU Eagles          1:01.49   X1:00.30        
      29.31   30.99                                                
 -- Wild, Stephanie           SO GWU Bulldogs         1:00.63   X1:02.09        
      29.59   32.50                                                
 -- Johnson, Hayley           FR GSU Eagles           1:05.47   X1:03.09        
      30.44   32.65                                                
 -- Eller, Missy              JR CU Camels            1:09.61   X1:07.94        
      32.69   35.25                                                
 -- Ives, Caitlin             JR CU Camels            1:10.01   X1:09.15        
      33.10   36.05                                                
 
Event 25  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   311.25   2/18/2010 Ben Lane, Davidson                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Gibbons, Peter            SO COFC Cougars          241.45     249.25        
  2 McRae, Brian              FR DAV Wildcats          251.05     209.80        
  3 Disbro, Dallas            JR VMI Keydets           191.30     165.25        
  4 Myers, Nate               FR VMI Keydets           135.45     159.00        
  5 Foltz, Derek              FR COFC Cougars          151.85     156.40        
  6 Keating, Tim              SO DAV Wildcats          131.25     134.90        
  7 Taylor, Nick              JR DAV Wildcats          127.60     115.55        
 
Event 25  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   311.25   2/18/2010 Ben Lane, Davidson                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McRae, Brian              FR DAV Wildcats          327.23     251.05 q      
  2 Gibbons, Peter            SO COFC Cougars          251.19     241.45 q      
  3 Disbro, Dallas            JR VMI Keydets           222.83     191.30 q      
  4 Foltz, Derek              FR COFC Cougars          179.80     151.85 q      
  5 Myers, Nate               FR VMI Keydets           190.13     135.45 q      
  6 Keating, Tim              SO DAV Wildcats              NT     131.25 q      
  7 Taylor, Nick              JR DAV Wildcats              NT     127.60 q      
 
Event 26  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   6:43.92   2/20/2009 Davidson College                           
                         C Chaney, P Whitman, B Carman, M Peele            
                6:23.26  D1 A
                6:42.42  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson College  'A'                             6:58.05    6:45.15        
     1) Onken, Drew SO                  2) Kerman, David JR               
     3) Cooper, Wills SO                4) Chaney, Curtis JR              
       23.04    48.33  1:13.53  1:38.57    23.77    50.16  1:17.62  1:43.68
       23.46    50.49  1:17.14  1:43.44    22.82    48.07  1:13.64  1:39.46
  2 College of Charleston  'A'                        6:57.92    6:47.68        
     1) Sherrier, David FR              2) Buchanan, Blake FR             
     3) Craig, Eric SO                  4) Sherrier, Matthew JR           
       23.85    49.78  1:15.36  1:41.26    24.14    50.86  1:18.14  1:44.88
       23.86    49.61  1:15.77  1:42.46    22.98    48.57  1:13.78  1:39.08
  3 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                      7:05.00    6:54.53        
     1) Hughes, DJ SO                   2) Partin, George SR              
     3) Wilson, Sam FR                  4) Turner, Mitch SO               
       23.73    50.12  1:16.76  1:43.58    24.33    50.84  1:16.90  1:42.02
       24.30    50.66  1:17.68  1:44.54    23.48    49.92  1:17.39  1:44.39
  4 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                  7:33.49    7:36.73        
     1) Bowers, Kody FR                 2) Sullivan, Jack FR              
     3) Eschbach, Everett FR            4) Brown, Thomas FR               
       24.86    52.51  1:21.52  1:49.49    25.69    54.98  1:25.63  1:55.44
       25.82    56.02  1:27.79  1:59.25    24.71    53.27  1:22.94  1:52.55
  5 Howard University  'A'                            8:21.83    7:58.30        
     1) McKenzie, Omar SR               2) Washington, Dee SO             
     3) Goodman, Kelvin JR              4) Morrison, Justin SR            
       26.95    57.24  1:28.23  2:00.85    24.51    53.59  1:24.73  1:55.60
       26.61    57.46  1:30.08  2:02.28    26.41    55.74  1:27.25  1:59.57
 
Event 27  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   7:21.08   2/18/2011 Florida Gulf Coast University, FGCU Eagles-
                         V Cadge, M Plante, J Porter, L Daniel             
                7:02.07  D1 A
                7:23.17  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                7:31.83    7:21.08 D1 B   
     1) Cadge, Vicky JR                 2) Plante, Myriam JR              
     3) Porter, Jessie FR               4) Daniel, Leah JR                
       25.80    53.77  1:21.86  1:49.97    25.36    53.67  1:22.24  1:51.56
       24.90    53.02  1:22.11  1:51.33    24.61    52.34  1:20.61  1:48.22
  2 Davidson College  'A'                             7:30.89    7:31.94        
     1) Stringfield, Anna SR            2) Kamperman, Lauren JR           
     3) DeOrnellas, Jean SO             4) Delgehausen, Jessica SR        
       25.32    52.92  1:22.05  1:51.62    17.40    53.38  1:23.15  1:53.72
       25.44    54.40  1:23.96  1:54.38    25.84    54.47  1:23.67  1:52.22
  3 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                      7:41.70    7:33.50        
     1) Ketterer, Lizzy SR              2) VanHalsema, Liz SO             
     3) Charter, Elizabeth SO           4) Kempf, Faith FR                
       26.34    54.75  1:23.76  1:52.93    26.10    55.16  1:24.67  1:53.79
       25.59    54.57  1:23.42  1:52.59    25.88    54.44  1:24.00  1:54.19
  4 Georgia Southern University  'A'                  7:51.31    7:36.86        
     1) Campbell, Ali SR                2) Stephens, Laurie SR            
     3) Fell, Emily SO                  4) White, Devan FR                
       26.66    54.89  1:23.74  1:52.41    26.34    55.36  1:25.00  1:54.64
       25.83    54.69  1:24.72  1:55.23    26.08    54.99  1:24.56  1:54.58
  5 University of North Florida  'A'                  8:00.60    7:43.52        
     1) Hofrichter, Erin FR             2) Orndorff, Kirsten SO           
     3) Drews, Caylin SO                4) Evans, Sara SO                 
       26.37    54.89  1:24.69  1:54.68    26.62    56.38  1:26.71  1:57.42
       26.07    54.93  1:25.87  1:56.33    26.29    54.99  1:24.83  1:55.09
  6 Campbell University  'A'                          7:54.54    7:43.72        
     1) Warne, Kylie FR                 2) Tunstall, Kaitlyn SO           
     3) Dailey, Virginia FR             4) Campbell, Cheriesse FR         
       26.80    55.84  1:25.85  1:56.49    25.98    55.73  1:26.64  1:57.42
       26.06    54.96  1:25.42  1:56.36    25.97    54.71  1:24.20  1:53.45
  7 Liberty University  'A'                           7:50.22    7:47.43        
     1) Wakeley, Bethany FR             2) Romkes, Lindsey FR             
     3) McCorkle, Sarah FR              4) Mudd, Emily FR                 
       26.72    55.60  1:24.97  1:53.77    26.32    55.60  1:25.44  1:55.65
       26.49    55.78  1:26.07  1:57.08    26.78    57.29  1:29.16  2:00.93
  8 College of Charleston  'A'                        7:59.87    7:50.24        
     1) Horkey, Haley JR                2) Sweeney, Casey SO              
     3) Boyle, Sarah FR                 4) Smith, Meredith FR             
       27.33    56.65  1:26.76  1:57.80    26.91    56.13  1:26.16  1:56.17
       26.30    56.19  1:28.47  1:59.28    26.99    56.89  1:27.32  1:56.99
  9 Radford University  'A'                           8:20.92    8:10.54        
     1) Moyer, Rebecca FR               2) Miller, Colleen SO             
     3) Keck, Kate SR                   4) Rowley, Meaghan FR             
       28.96  1:00.49  1:32.92  2:04.83    27.20    58.36  1:30.41  2:01.58
       27.92    59.31  1:31.69  2:03.95    27.13    57.94  1:29.50  2:00.18
 10 Howard University  'A'                            8:27.91    8:18.29        
     1) Andrews, Chelsea SO             2) Brewer, E'Lan SO               
     3) Davis, Summer SO                4) Ross, Nandi FR                 
       26.30    55.38  1:26.05  1:56.72    27.38    59.01  1:32.29  2:05.82
       28.90  1:01.07  1:34.13  2:06.69    28.69  1:00.87  1:34.67  2:09.06
 11 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                       NT    9:46.29        
     1) Doss, Meghan FR                 2) Chen, Pin-Fen SO               
     3) Pryor, Caroline FR              4) Mauss, Erin FR                 
       31.18  1:05.00  1:41.98  2:19.60    29.39  1:04.27  1:42.25  2:20.59
       34.71  1:12.96  1:52.88  2:32.12    34.57  1:13.50  1:54.53  2:33.98
 -- Campbell University  'B'                               NT   x8:04.82        
     1) Gorse, Cameron JR               2)                                
     3) Pogue, Maggie FR                4) Sanderson, Libby JR            
       27.33    57.33  1:28.84  1:59.74    26.22    56.01  1:26.74  1:57.04
       19.59    58.62  1:31.30  2:03.84    28.16    59.72  1:32.09  2:04.20
 -- Radford University  'B'                                NT   x8:24.20        
     1) Chance, Cara FR                 2) Ruch, Kathryn SO               
     3) Maness, Ashley JR               4) Hoffman, Julia JR              
       28.95  1:00.58  1:32.82  2:05.95    15.63  1:01.29  1:35.20  2:10.27
       27.26    58.99  1:31.19  2:03.24    27.70    59.43  1:32.36  2:04.74
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   15:46.92   2/19/2011 Matthew Sherrier, COFC Cougars            
                14:35.70  D1 B
                14:51.15  D1 A
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sherrier, Matthew         JR COFC Cougars        16:34.42   15:46.92        
      25.55   28.33   29.22   29.23   29.30   29.41   29.38   29.24
      28.93   28.97   28.36   28.57   28.89   28.82   28.76   28.76
      29.13   28.68   28.82   29.02   28.65   28.65   28.64   28.70
      28.82   28.80   28.98   28.85   28.95   28.96   28.54   28.32
      26.69
  2 Nuss, Tyler               SO GWU Bulldogs        17:05.37   16:06.98        
      26.43   28.47   29.27   29.24   29.86   29.50   29.58   29.44
      29.37   29.52   29.54   29.20   29.35   29.25   29.28   29.13
      29.25   28.99   29.03   29.21   29.38   29.50   29.48   29.66
      29.39   29.59   29.79   29.81   29.64   29.57   29.69   29.44
      29.13
  3 Foos, Patrick             FR COFC Cougars        16:51.50   16:13.67        
      25.96   28.30   29.19   29.49   29.66   29.73   29.92   29.62
      29.38   30.00   29.72   29.78   29.52   29.93   29.78   29.66
      29.71   29.72   29.66   30.05   29.59   29.80   29.59   29.54
      29.62   29.84   29.68   29.94   29.79   30.21   29.68   30.10
      27.51
  4 Gore, Derek               JR GWU Bulldogs        16:38.46   16:20.52        
      26.76   28.81   29.55   29.85   29.72   29.99   29.87   30.20
      29.97   29.91   29.90   30.13   29.75   29.61   30.07   29.95
      29.97   29.90   30.06   30.31   29.73   29.88   30.34   30.15
      29.63   30.22   29.88   30.09   30.44   29.68   29.21   29.10
      27.89
  5 Wilson, Sam               FR GWU Bulldogs        16:29.93   16:20.98        
      26.32   28.68   29.19   29.34   29.48   29.81   29.51   29.46
      29.19   29.53   29.42   29.64   29.68   29.60   29.59   29.72
      29.90   29.77   29.76   29.72   29.86   29.91   29.78   30.03
      30.14   30.45   30.59   30.47   30.52   31.01   30.91   30.55
      29.45
  6 Buchanan, Blake           FR COFC Cougars        16:45.71   16:30.36        
      26.11   28.41   29.12   29.38   29.40   29.68   29.49   29.45
      29.56   29.51   29.69   29.79   29.84   29.93   29.88   29.94
      30.24   30.10   30.48   30.42   30.54   30.67   30.63   30.72
      30.64   30.89   31.02   30.30   30.66   31.05   31.44   31.39
      29.99
  7 Fox, Will                 FR DAV Wildcats        17:39.73   16:33.43        
      25.65   29.12   29.49   29.93   29.87   29.99   30.06   30.03
      30.16   30.11   30.26   29.90   30.23   30.75   30.27   30.46
      30.44   30.32   30.56   30.55   30.78   30.61   30.71   30.71
      30.66   30.24   30.86   30.77   30.84   30.43   30.68   30.06
      27.93
  8 Huffman, David            FR COFC Cougars        17:17.02   16:43.00        
      26.93   29.30   29.58   29.73   30.19   30.21   30.27   30.53
      30.65   30.47   30.73   30.65   30.65   30.71   30.91   30.54
      30.70   30.63   30.76   30.61   30.48   30.99   30.62   30.70
      30.58   30.69   30.85   30.91   30.96   30.60   31.12   30.68
      29.07
  9 Turner, Mitch             SO GWU Bulldogs        10:28.31   16:44.78        
      28.06   30.37   31.16   30.67   30.61   30.61   30.52   30.78
      30.53   30.54   31.01   30.38   31.06   30.85   30.87   30.62
      30.80   30.91   30.82   30.58   31.03   30.70   30.81   30.53
      30.71   30.73   30.38   30.18   30.37   30.56   30.62   29.62
      26.79
 10 Dale, Matt                JR VMI Keydets         10:25.91   17:12.35        
      28.11   30.79   30.82   31.08   30.83   31.15   31.05   30.43
      31.05   31.19   31.29   31.32   31.73   31.46   31.64   31.69
      31.47   31.78   31.76   31.22   31.81   31.86   31.98   31.73
      31.75   31.63   31.78   31.72   31.90   31.76   31.72   31.68
      29.17
 11 Gustavson, Drew           FR DAV Wildcats        10:37.88   17:13.84        
      27.36   31.65   31.36   31.52   31.06   31.04   31.12   31.40
      31.35   31.94   31.86   31.42   31.76   31.91   31.61   31.50
      31.57   31.38   31.17   31.77   31.38   31.63   31.83   31.82
      31.60   31.80   31.72   32.05   31.74   31.80   31.07   30.59
      29.06
 12 Waggoner, Quinn           FR DAV Wildcats        10:45.21   17:27.15        
      28.05   31.17   31.85   32.24   32.39   32.89   32.16   31.76
      31.86   31.86   31.99   32.39   32.13   32.45   32.00   31.69
      32.22   31.78   32.15   31.73   31.25   31.79   31.76   31.54
      31.68   31.76   31.86   31.63   31.88   31.45   32.00   31.73
      30.06
 13 Roka, Michael             SR GWU Bulldogs        17:49.52   17:28.04        
      29.06   31.47   31.69   31.84   31.85   31.69   31.71   31.86
      31.55   31.58   32.08   31.89   31.61   31.77   31.89   31.82
      31.89   31.71   31.88   32.04   31.97   32.10   32.09   32.21
      32.09   31.93   32.08   32.00   32.04   32.10   31.78   31.86
      30.91
 14 Howard, Benji             JR VMI Keydets         18:17.40   17:50.31        
      28.82   31.82   32.57   32.18   32.67   32.32   32.59   32.07
      32.02   32.68   31.78   32.24   32.21   31.89   31.83   32.78
      32.71   33.18   32.05   32.53   32.92   32.57   33.52   32.64
      33.04   32.84   33.06   32.73   33.17   33.36   33.06   32.64
      31.82
 15 Nelson, # Andrew          SO VMI Keydets         11:21.83   18:25.09        
      28.79   31.76   32.92   32.87   33.06   32.80   33.71   33.36
      33.37   33.45   34.51   33.88   33.93   33.78   34.39   34.10
      34.71   34.38   34.45   33.67   33.99   34.18   33.77   34.60
      33.55   33.60   33.90   33.31   34.33   33.82   32.85   33.10
      32.20
 16 Jeffcoat, Josh            SR VMI Keydets         21:38.96   19:06.69        
      28.79   31.94   32.91   34.31   34.67   34.26   34.69   34.75
      35.20   35.86   35.54   35.02   35.22   35.21   35.52   35.40
      35.75   35.72   34.97   35.03   34.99   35.52   35.24   35.34
      35.54   35.30   35.96   35.73   35.71   35.34   34.94   34.71
      31.61
 17 Morrison, Justin          SR HU Bison                  NT   20:07.64        
      30.82   34.50   36.58   36.84   37.76   37.16   36.58   36.72
      37.22   36.84   37.81   37.43   36.68   36.08   37.59   35.71
      37.33   37.44   37.35   37.47   37.17   37.19   37.16   36.80
      36.91   37.13   37.17   37.10   37.28   36.51   36.13   35.65
      33.53
 
Event 29  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   16:36.14   2/21/2009 Leah P Daniel, Florida Gulf-              
                15:53.38  D1 A
                16:41.04  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel, Leah              JR FGCU Eagles         16:59.42   16:55.91        
      26.61   28.99   29.91   30.10   30.43   30.48   30.49   30.94
      31.00   30.99   31.08   30.90   31.32   31.18   31.17   31.12
      30.92   31.41   31.03   30.65   31.68   31.47   31.60   31.34
      31.57   31.30   31.66   31.58   31.01   31.28   31.27   30.82
      28.61
  2 Meeder, Lindsey           FR FGCU Eagles         17:35.04   17:05.13        
      27.11   29.36   30.05   30.49   30.55   30.77   31.08   30.98
      30.93   31.26   31.34   31.12   31.06   31.47   31.41   31.57
      31.60   31.69   31.64   31.60   31.52   31.78   31.87   31.85
      31.53   31.84   31.81   31.74   31.68   31.32   30.72   30.53
      29.86
  3 Campbell, Cheriesse       FR CU Camels           17:27.96   17:06.89        
      28.34   30.53   30.79   31.11   31.23   31.03   31.19   31.41
      31.06   31.00   31.69   31.03   31.60   31.80   31.47   31.39
      31.59   31.27   31.34   31.90   31.51   31.36   31.83   31.12
      31.33   31.21   30.72   31.41   30.80   31.28   30.99   30.81
      29.75
  4 Cooke, Taylor             SR FGCU Eagles         17:27.82   17:09.22        
      28.56   30.98   30.77   30.73   31.01   31.27   30.89   31.11
      31.15   30.93   31.20   31.05   30.84   31.37   31.19   31.42
      31.40   31.59   31.70   31.59   31.54   31.58   31.35   31.86
      32.12   31.83   31.92   31.48   31.83   31.50   30.82   30.98
      29.66
  5 Ketterer, Lizzy           SR GWU Bulldogs        17:40.34   17:11.72        
      28.60   31.05   31.72   31.56   31.53   31.26   31.60   31.54
      31.43   31.55   30.94   30.92   30.97   31.10   31.28   31.29
      31.16   31.20   31.37   31.31   31.07   31.58   31.62   31.61
      31.37   31.49   31.61   31.39   31.60   31.64   31.71   31.56
      30.09
  6 Potter, Kristen           SO FGCU Eagles         17:29.61   17:13.45        
      28.58   30.57   31.08   31.30   31.16   31.04   31.05   31.46
      31.49   31.24   31.22   30.84   31.64   31.45   31.27   31.44
      31.75   31.48   31.64   31.67   31.42   31.82   31.74   31.41
      31.80   31.35   32.00   31.43   31.78   31.27   31.77   31.42
      30.87
  7 Campbell, Ali             SR GSU Eagles          17:41.00   17:14.94        
      28.41   30.83   31.13   31.03   31.48   31.49   31.28   31.35
      31.63   31.74   31.51   31.66   31.86   31.79   31.33   31.95
      31.63   31.50   31.69   31.60   31.74   31.64   31.46   31.55
      31.72   31.77   31.53   31.70   31.45   31.21   31.34   31.23
      29.71
  8 Delgehausen, Jessica      SR DAV Wildcats        17:32.41   17:15.84        
      28.18   30.58   31.10   31.01   31.33   31.16   31.11   31.35
      31.39   31.13   31.37   31.37   31.36   31.28   31.27   31.24
      31.49   31.50   31.67   31.67   32.08   31.89   31.67   31.93
      31.81   32.16   31.67   31.71   31.98   32.10   31.88   32.04
      30.36
  9 Sweeney, Casey            SO COFC Cougars        18:07.86   17:19.53        
      29.60   31.66   31.91   31.80   31.60   31.94   31.78   32.20
      31.78   31.72   32.01   31.70   31.76   31.64   31.66   31.49
      31.55   31.25   31.42   31.38   31.39   31.21   31.59   31.57
      31.38   31.44   31.33   31.29   31.43   31.54   31.34   31.44
      30.73
 10 Mullican, Lindsay         SO GSU Eagles          18:08.92   17:23.08        
      28.16   31.28   31.89   31.90   31.73   31.91   31.87   31.87
      31.81   31.84   31.86   31.82   31.86   31.91   32.14   31.80
      31.76   31.88   31.77   31.85   31.88   31.66   31.67   31.88
      31.54   31.55   31.79   31.53   31.90   31.46   31.32   31.42
      30.57
 11 Cassidy, McKenzie         FR FGCU Eagles         17:33.55   17:23.60        
      27.94   30.25   30.86   31.01   31.15   31.34   31.41   31.67
      31.79   31.70   31.52   31.78   31.50   31.56   31.69   32.04
      31.85   31.55   31.82   32.04   31.71   31.87   31.96   31.89
      32.16   32.05   32.45   32.06   32.26   32.41   32.18   32.42
      31.71
 12 Shelley, Sam              FR GWU Bulldogs        10:48.33   17:38.71        
      27.72   30.57   31.46   32.01   32.43   32.64   32.66   32.19
      32.46   32.72   32.16   32.14   32.29   32.21   32.36   32.10
      32.47   32.35   32.81   32.56   32.21   32.49   32.47   32.39
      32.62   32.51   31.95   32.28   32.27   32.31   32.16   31.85
      30.89
 13 Michal, Kristen           SO GWU Bulldogs        17:48.55   17:41.98        
      28.51   31.38   31.86   31.82   31.85   31.96   31.89   31.98
      32.01   32.12   31.91   31.90   32.21   32.24   32.06   32.05
      32.12   32.40   32.73   32.62   32.46   32.57   32.74   32.60
      32.94   32.86   33.00   33.05   32.90   32.94   32.71   32.30
      31.29
 14 Fehr, Meredith            SR GSU Eagles          11:07.64   17:44.23        
      30.07   32.37   32.50   32.41   32.58   32.44   32.47   32.17
      32.33   32.29   32.38   32.52   32.30   32.52   32.37   32.39
      32.48   32.31   32.33   32.18   32.18   32.18   32.53   32.46
      32.38   32.35   32.58   32.53   32.58   32.24   32.21   31.78
      30.82
 15 Humphries, Pirie          SO GSU Eagles          18:33.32   17:47.88        
      29.04   31.86   32.12   32.62   32.71   32.41   32.60   32.84
      32.82   32.93   32.30   32.25   32.29   32.41   32.34   32.32
      32.45   32.46   32.38   32.48   32.16   32.25   32.46   32.76
      32.76   32.86   33.04   33.09   32.59   32.93   32.87   32.18
      30.30
 16 Seifart, Lillie           SO DAV Wildcats        17:46.60   17:48.14        
      29.89   32.71   32.98   32.99   32.89   32.96   33.22   32.86
      32.91   32.73   32.26   32.46   32.70   32.59   32.87   32.76
      32.54   32.72   32.62   32.87   32.69   32.07   32.11   32.10
      32.06   32.42   31.68   31.88   32.14   32.58   32.11   31.66
      30.11
 17 Cottle, Allison           SO DAV Wildcats        18:20.05   17:49.04        
      29.26   31.23   32.08   32.17   32.16   32.23   32.10   32.21
      32.22   32.61   32.66   32.68   32.82   32.79   32.81   32.80
      32.92   32.42   32.80   32.45   32.90   32.95   32.54   32.80
      33.53   32.47   32.88   33.30   32.87   33.41   32.83   31.84
      29.30
 18 Grayson, Kristina         FR GWU Bulldogs        18:04.59   17:56.22        
      29.32   31.69   32.17   32.23   32.68   32.48   32.75   32.49
      32.85   32.89   32.85   32.69   32.80   32.69   32.50   32.59
      32.80   32.49   32.93   32.73   32.58   32.65   32.59   32.60
      32.95   32.93   32.98   33.24   33.46   33.41   33.19   32.84
      32.18
 19 Madden, Meagan            JR DAV Wildcats        11:19.45   18:08.05        
      29.92   33.10   32.87   32.71   32.68   33.01   32.98   32.94
      33.44   33.08   32.72   32.72   32.83   32.96   33.00   32.86
      33.27   33.01   33.36   33.42   33.28   33.33   33.44   33.68
      33.43   33.25   33.35   33.52   33.25   33.37   33.12   32.65
      31.50
 20 Orndorff, Kirsten         SO UNF Ospreys         11:13.18   18:18.09        
      29.88   31.96   32.45   32.74   32.72   32.68   32.50   32.88
      33.43   33.15   33.59   33.31   33.40   33.43   33.44   33.45
      33.71   33.47   33.35   33.69   33.63   33.75   33.62   33.93
      33.90   33.79   34.20   34.14   34.24   33.77   34.22   33.35
      32.32
 21 McLeod, Megan             FR DAV Wildcats        11:05.51   18:18.41        
      29.48   32.64   33.25   33.43   33.57   33.18   33.28   33.36
      33.80   33.77   32.93   33.41   33.31   33.40   33.68   33.35
      33.65   33.57   34.12   34.27   32.88   33.56   33.42   34.12
      33.91   33.62   33.67   33.86   33.89   33.75   32.70   32.61
      30.97
 22 Kim, Sarah                FR COFC Cougars        18:43.98   18:21.42        
      29.60   32.16   32.42   32.77   32.81   32.89   32.79   32.62
      32.75   32.84   32.91   32.99   33.12   33.29   33.32   33.42
      33.62   33.16   33.87   33.88   33.86   34.33   34.12   34.18
      34.28   33.97   34.47   34.28   34.26   34.58   34.30   34.34
      33.22
 23 Regan, Alex               FR UNF Ospreys         11:21.94   18:44.93        
      30.16   32.35   32.92   33.53   33.77   33.87   34.20   34.29
      34.13   34.33   34.11   34.22   34.18   34.34   34.30   34.38
      34.57   34.57   34.58   34.57   34.55   34.49   34.40   34.88
      34.57   34.69   34.72   34.80   34.57   34.58   33.83   34.32
      33.16
 24 Pogue, Maggie             FR CU Camels           19:56.45   19:01.77        
      31.68   34.76   35.01   34.81   35.39   34.80   35.34   34.72
      34.74   35.14   33.40   33.20   33.52   33.80   33.84   34.25
      34.94   34.85   34.51   34.64   35.17   35.20   35.19   35.15
      35.22   34.99   35.24   35.81   35.05   35.19   34.34   34.06
      33.82
 25 Ross, Nandi               FR HU Bison            20:44.84   20:10.45        
      32.06   35.88   36.32   36.77   36.98   36.92   37.25   37.61
      37.38   37.46   36.54   36.78   36.86   36.96   37.20   36.87
      37.22   37.09   37.01   36.75   36.76   36.76   36.78   36.41
      36.88   36.79   37.10   36.87   36.84   36.59   36.65   36.46
      35.65
 26 Pryor, Caroline           FR VMI Keydets         23:36.42   23:09.46        
      35.96   39.62   40.48   41.88   41.54   42.23   42.37   42.68
      43.04   42.96   41.96   42.30   42.63   42.56   42.67   42.60
      42.80   42.48   43.22   42.41   42.42   43.09   42.57   42.17
      42.68   42.44   42.64   42.74   42.53   42.90   42.62   42.56
      39.71
 -- Haseley, Kate             FR CU Camels           19:28.02  X18:33.06        
      30.68   33.77   33.78   33.69   33.57   33.64   33.91   34.43
      34.17   33.60   33.87   33.68   34.15   33.87   33.70   33.79
      33.97   33.91   34.09   33.98   33.89   33.84   33.90   34.19
      34.19   34.01   34.17   33.66   33.58   33.66   33.85   34.02
      31.85
 -- Fogarty, Jordan           SO COFC Cougars        19:46.59  X19:13.52        
      31.74   33.39   34.15   34.47   34.90   34.87   34.89   35.04
      35.15   35.29   35.40   35.12   35.35   35.10   35.55   35.12
      35.66   35.23   35.22   34.90   35.33   35.48   35.05   35.31
      35.38   35.74   35.36   35.08   35.37   35.33   34.87   35.19
      33.49
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   1:45.67   2/19/2011 Geoff Peitz, DAV Wildcats-NC               
                1:41.53  D1 A
                1:46.60  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Peitz, Geoff              JR DAV Wildcats         1:47.93    1:45.67 D1 B   
      24.81   26.02   27.28   27.56                                
  2 Denmark, Jordan           FR GWU Bulldogs         1:51.27    1:48.25        
      25.50   27.27   27.75   27.73                                
  3 Levinson, Ethan           FR DAV Wildcats         1:51.70    1:50.62        
      25.38   27.56   28.36   29.32                                
  4 Woods, Sam                JR GWU Bulldogs         1:53.10    1:52.32        
      26.00   28.16   28.66   29.50                                
  5 Goodwillie, James         JR VMI Keydets          1:53.70    1:53.72        
      27.24   28.27   28.64   29.57                                
  6 Irmiter, Kristopher       FR COFC Cougars         1:53.38    1:54.06        
      26.87   28.91   28.74   29.54                                
  7 Marine, Jackson           FR COFC Cougars         1:53.74    1:55.34        
      25.79   28.72   30.07   30.76                                
  8 Leonard, Matthew          SR GWU Bulldogs         1:55.03    1:56.03        
      26.74   29.29   30.11   29.89                                
B - Final
  9 Musco, Chris              JR GWU Bulldogs         1:55.26    1:54.70        
      26.99   28.60   29.44   29.67                                
 10 Isaacs, Zadok             SO HU Bison             1:59.01    1:56.08        
      27.12   29.16   30.01   29.79                                
 11 Brastow, Tennant          SR DAV Wildcats         1:58.16    1:58.47        
      28.42   30.06   30.39   29.60                                
 12 Gore, Derek               JR GWU Bulldogs         1:55.66    1:58.49        
      27.42   29.91   30.64   30.52                                
 13 Carson, Marcus            SO DAV Wildcats         2:02.00    2:01.81        
      28.33   30.43   31.71   31.34                                
 14 Lott, Steven              JR HU Bison             2:06.99    2:06.33        
      28.54   31.33   32.86   33.60                                
 15 Dutter, Joe               FR VMI Keydets          2:09.49    2:10.12        
      30.39   33.14   33.61   32.98                                
 16 Washington, Dee           SO HU Bison             2:11.88    2:10.71        
      29.59   32.25   34.30   34.57                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   1:45.67   2/19/2011 Geoff Peitz, DAV Wildcats-NC               
                1:41.53  D1 A
                1:46.60  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peitz, Geoff              JR DAV Wildcats         1:53.08    1:47.93 q      
      24.33   26.34   28.35   28.91                                
  2 Denmark, Jordan           FR GWU Bulldogs         1:54.99    1:51.27 q      
      25.94   28.23   28.89   28.21                                
  3 Levinson, Ethan           FR DAV Wildcats         1:55.99    1:51.70 q      
      25.95   28.34   28.35   29.06                                
  4 Woods, Sam                JR GWU Bulldogs         1:58.41    1:53.10 q      
      26.08   28.30   29.27   29.45                                
  5 Irmiter, Kristopher       FR COFC Cougars         1:58.87    1:53.38 q      
      27.33   28.66   28.86   28.53                                
  6 Goodwillie, James         JR VMI Keydets          2:07.12    1:53.70 q      
      27.54   28.30   28.61   29.25                                
  7 Marine, Jackson           FR COFC Cougars         1:58.72    1:53.74 q      
      26.31   28.52   29.25   29.66                                
  8 Leonard, Matthew          SR GWU Bulldogs         2:03.63    1:55.03 q      
      26.99   29.42   29.77   28.85                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Musco, Chris              JR GWU Bulldogs         2:02.16    1:55.26 q      
      27.00   28.74   29.50   30.02                                
 10 Gore, Derek               JR GWU Bulldogs         1:58.54    1:55.66 q      
      26.97   29.32   29.79   29.58                                
 11 Brastow, Tennant          SR DAV Wildcats              NT    1:58.16 q      
      28.26   29.90   29.70   30.30                                
 12 Isaacs, Zadok             SO HU Bison             1:58.82    1:59.01 q      
      27.64   29.85   30.58   30.94                                
 13 Carson, Marcus            SO DAV Wildcats         2:08.32    2:02.00 q      
      28.70   30.70   31.38   31.22                                
 14 Lott, Steven              JR HU Bison             2:12.47    2:06.99 q      
      28.74   31.62   33.11   33.52                                
 15 Dutter, Joe               FR VMI Keydets          2:15.70    2:09.49 q      
      30.73   32.68   33.35   32.73                                
 16 Washington, Dee           SO HU Bison             2:17.87    2:11.88 q      
      30.88   33.06   34.48   33.46                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Eschbach, Everett         FR VMI Keydets          2:23.54    2:16.74        
      31.24 1:09.92   35.58                                        
 18 Wright, Kyle              FR FAMU Rattlers             NT    2:19.92        
      32.09   32.78   38.11   36.94                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 -- Jeter, Andrew             SR VMI Keydets          2:32.00   X2:23.09        
      33.71   35.32   36.74   37.32                                
 -- James, Joseph             FR COFC Cougars         2:02.12         DQ        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   1:58.33   2/21/2009 Viktoria E Hyddmark, Florida Gulf-         
                1:53.37  D1 A
                1:59.24  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Hyddmark, Viktoria        SR FGCU Eagles          2:01.08    1:58.90 D1 B   
      27.80   29.64   30.59   30.87                                
  2 Goodman, Lindsay          SR GSU Eagles           2:02.18    2:00.36        
      28.32   30.08   31.07   30.89                                
  3 Stringfield, Anna         SR DAV Wildcats         2:03.39    2:02.77        
      28.86   30.00   31.53   32.38                                
  4 Steadman, Sarah           SR GWU Bulldogs         2:03.89    2:04.00        
      28.71   30.92   32.15   32.22                                
  5 Boyle, Sarah              FR COFC Cougars         2:05.11    2:05.03        
      29.20   31.06   32.60   32.17                                
  6 Black, Emily              FR GWU Bulldogs         2:07.18    2:05.73        
      30.02   31.81   32.02   31.88                                
  7 Mullican, Lindsay         SO GSU Eagles           2:06.39    2:07.08        
      29.79   31.88   32.64   32.77                                
  8 Corvo, Cheryl             FR FGCU Eagles          2:08.56    2:08.89        
      29.28   32.51   33.57   33.53                                
B - Final
  9 Frazelle, Jessica         FR RU Highlanders       2:09.41    2:06.92        
      30.03   31.66   32.43   32.80                                
 10 Beasley, Meg              FR GSU Eagles           2:09.90    2:07.58        
      29.52   31.79   33.38   32.89                                
 11 Bryant, Tory              SR GWU Bulldogs         2:10.01    2:08.12        
      29.47   32.27   33.55   32.83                                
 12 Burnette, KB              FR CU Camels            2:10.22    2:08.62        
      29.29   31.96   33.44   33.93                                
 13 Fletcher, Dani            FR LU Flames            2:11.11    2:08.82        
      30.28   32.19   33.26   33.09                                
 14 Rowley, Meaghan           FR RU Highlanders       2:12.72    2:09.96        
      30.20   32.63   33.63   33.50                                
 15 Venables, Robyn           FR UNF Ospreys          2:10.29    2:11.74        
      30.05   32.38   34.15   35.16                                
 16 Madden, Meagan            JR DAV Wildcats         2:13.08    2:14.15        
      31.46   33.54   34.82   34.33                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   1:58.33   2/21/2009 Viktoria E Hyddmark, Florida Gulf-         
                1:53.37  D1 A
                1:59.24  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hyddmark, Viktoria        SR FGCU Eagles          2:02.76    2:01.08 q      
      28.34   30.60   31.15   30.99                                
  2 Goodman, Lindsay          SR GSU Eagles           2:08.35    2:02.18 q      
      28.96   30.65   31.54   31.03                                
  3 Stringfield, Anna         SR DAV Wildcats         2:06.31    2:03.39 q      
      29.21   30.45   31.56   32.17                                
  4 Steadman, Sarah           SR GWU Bulldogs         2:07.28    2:03.89 q      
      28.65   31.11   32.07   32.06                                
  5 Boyle, Sarah              FR COFC Cougars         2:07.19    2:05.11 q      
      29.04   31.16   32.31   32.60                                
  6 Mullican, Lindsay         SO GSU Eagles           2:10.18    2:06.39 q      
      30.02   31.78   32.38   32.21                                
  7 Black, Emily              FR GWU Bulldogs         2:09.55    2:07.18 q      
      30.52   31.88   32.33   32.45                                
  8 Corvo, Cheryl             FR FGCU Eagles          2:11.06    2:08.56 q      
      29.20   31.77   33.42   34.17                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frazelle, Jessica         FR RU Highlanders       2:12.34    2:09.41 q      
      30.42   31.78   33.28   33.93                                
 10 Beasley, Meg              FR GSU Eagles           2:12.83    2:09.90 q      
      30.81   32.76   33.49   32.84                                
 11 Bryant, Tory              SR GWU Bulldogs         2:09.22    2:10.01 q      
      29.74   32.12   34.07   34.08                                
 12 Burnette, KB              FR CU Camels            2:11.26    2:10.22 q      
      30.05   32.51   33.63   34.03                                
 13 Venables, Robyn           FR UNF Ospreys          2:16.61    2:10.29 q      
      30.76   32.15   33.02   34.36                                
 14 Fletcher, Dani            FR LU Flames            2:12.95    2:11.11 q      
      30.18   33.04   33.73   34.16                                
 15 Rowley, Meaghan           FR RU Highlanders       2:12.46    2:12.72 q      
      31.18   33.23   34.25   34.06                                
 16 Madden, Meagan            JR DAV Wildcats         2:22.11    2:13.08 q      
      32.29   33.36   33.84   33.59                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Hoffman, Gemma            FR UNF Ospreys          2:17.44    2:13.25        
      31.09   33.30   34.51   34.35                                
 18 Egan, Leanne              FR COFC Cougars         2:17.33    2:13.31        
      31.45   33.74   34.31   33.81                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miller, Colleen           SO RU Highlanders       2:14.80    2:13.94        
      30.70   33.62   34.82   34.80                                
 20 Mitchell, Alex            JR GSU Eagles           2:19.56    2:14.42        
      31.18   33.26   34.76   35.22                                
 21 Poon, Gala                JR UNF Ospreys          2:19.90    2:15.55        
      30.53   33.83   35.86   35.33                                
 22 Carr, McKensie            SR DAV Wildcats         2:21.63    2:16.39        
      31.01   34.12   35.55   35.71                                
 23 Friend, Whitney           JR RU Highlanders       2:17.30    2:17.43        
      31.85   34.66   35.53   35.39                                
 24 Nordyke, Hannah           FR CU Camels            2:20.84    2:17.49        
      32.11   34.15   35.93   35.30                                
 25 Alloo, Sana                  RU Highlanders       2:16.54    2:17.85        
      31.34   33.64   35.71   37.16                                
 26 Hopper, Spencer           FR CU Camels            2:25.14    2:17.86        
      33.02   34.83   35.05   34.96                                
 27 Davis, Summer             SO HU Bison             2:25.33    2:19.55        
      32.69   34.99   36.18   35.69                                
 28 Pogue, Maggie             FR CU Camels            2:22.22    2:20.70        
      31.82   34.93   36.83   37.12                                
 29 Hill, Christian           FR NCAT Aggies          2:29.05    2:27.13        
      34.65   37.05   37.79   37.64                                
 30 Gurley, Jasmine           JR NCAT Aggies          2:28.02    2:27.84        
      34.61   37.51   37.96   37.76                                
 31 Yacynych, Hannah          JR LU Flames            2:36.02    2:28.88        
      33.72   36.94   38.37   39.85                                
 32 Chen, Pin-Fen             SO VMI Keydets          2:41.40    2:38.73        
      35.13   39.40   42.15   42.05                                
 -- Hansen, Nicolette         FR FGCU Eagles          2:07.18   X2:05.67        
      29.54   30.90   32.06   33.17                                
 -- Wild, Stephanie           SO GWU Bulldogs         2:17.94   X2:14.77        
      31.38   33.90   34.70   34.79                                
 -- Johnson, Hayley           FR GSU Eagles           2:19.21   X2:15.73        
      31.07   34.19   35.30   35.17                                
 -- Ives, Caitlin             JR CU Camels            2:32.95   X2:30.70        
      33.94   37.10   39.69   39.97                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   45.00   2/19/2011 Geoff Peitz, Davidson                        
                42.26  D1 A
                44.37  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Chaney, Curtis            JR DAV Wildcats           45.40      45.48        
      21.70   23.78                                                
  2 Droll, Bryan              SR DAV Wildcats           45.53      45.78        
      21.74   24.04                                                
  3 Cooper, Wills             SO DAV Wildcats           45.85      45.83        
      21.80   24.03                                                
  4 Partin, George            SR GWU Bulldogs           46.44      46.24        
      22.31   23.93                                                
  5 Koenig, Kevin             SO GWU Bulldogs           46.75      46.40        
      21.96   24.44                                                
  6 Sherrier, David           FR COFC Cougars           46.12      46.49        
      22.08   24.41                                                
  7 Craig, Eric               SO COFC Cougars           46.91      46.69        
      22.37   24.32                                                
  8 Anderson, Matt            FR GWU Bulldogs           46.91      46.93        
      22.41   24.52                                                
B - Final
  9 Karel, Greg               FR COFC Cougars           47.17      46.55        
      22.07   24.48                                                
 10 Williams, Robertson       FR COFC Cougars           47.13      47.24        
      22.04   25.20                                                
 11 Strbac, Damjan            SR HU Bison               47.86      47.78        
      22.87   24.91                                                
 12 Waggoner, Quinn           FR DAV Wildcats           48.15      48.41        
      23.04   25.37                                                
 13 Morales, Ian              FR VMI Keydets            48.22      48.62        
      22.90   25.72                                                
 14 Wilde, Ben                SO DAV Wildcats           48.01      48.74        
      22.97   25.77                                                
 15 Dreikorn, Chris           SO VMI Keydets            49.48      48.95        
      23.24   25.71                                                
 16 Elliott, Matt             JR VMI Keydets            48.59      49.10        
      22.86   26.24                                                
 
Event 32  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   45.00   2/19/2011 Geoff Peitz, Davidson                        
                42.26  D1 A
                44.37  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Chaney, Curtis            JR DAV Wildcats           47.47      45.40 q      
      21.61   23.79                                                
  2 Droll, Bryan              SR DAV Wildcats           47.26      45.53 q      
      21.23   24.30                                                
  3 Cooper, Wills             SO DAV Wildcats           46.33      45.85 q      
      21.77   24.08                                                
  4 Sherrier, David           FR COFC Cougars           46.97      46.12 q      
      22.31   23.81                                                
  5 Partin, George            SR GWU Bulldogs           47.23      46.44 q      
      22.37   24.07                                                
  6 Koenig, Kevin             SO GWU Bulldogs           48.41      46.75 q      
      22.28   24.47                                                
  7 Craig, Eric               SO COFC Cougars           48.16      46.91 q      
      22.64   24.27                                                
  7 Anderson, Matt            FR GWU Bulldogs           48.77      46.91 q      
      22.26   24.65                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Williams, Robertson       FR COFC Cougars           49.58      47.13 q      
      22.40   24.73                                                
 10 Karel, Greg               FR COFC Cougars           49.03      47.17 q      
      22.59   24.58                                                
 11 Strbac, Damjan            SR HU Bison               49.43      47.86 q      
      22.55   25.31                                                
 12 Wilde, Ben                SO DAV Wildcats           50.75      48.01 q      
      22.87   25.14                                                
 13 Waggoner, Quinn           FR DAV Wildcats           50.41      48.15 q      
      22.85   25.30                                                
 14 Morales, Ian              FR VMI Keydets            50.52      48.22 q      
      22.81   25.41                                                
 15 Elliott, Matt             JR VMI Keydets            49.89      48.59 q      
      23.04   25.55                                                
 16 Dreikorn, Chris           SO VMI Keydets            50.67      49.48 q      
      23.72   25.76                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Bowers, Kody              FR VMI Keydets            50.09      49.58        
      23.91   25.67                                                
 18 Halter, Sam               FR VMI Keydets            51.34      50.68        
      23.73   26.95                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Brown, Thomas             FR VMI Keydets            52.00      50.91        
      24.00   26.91                                                
 20 Schumacher, Mark          JR VMI Keydets            52.03      51.07        
      24.60   26.47                                                
 21 McKenzie, Omar            SR HU Bison               54.33      53.18        
      25.08   28.10                                                
 22 Green, Alex               SO VMI Keydets            54.87      53.29        
      25.17   28.12                                                
 23 Rodgers, Nik              FR FAMU Rattlers          54.07      54.37        
      25.45   28.92                                                
 24 Moses, Devon              SO FAMU Rattlers        1:01.30      54.56        
      25.35   29.21                                                
 25 Latimore, Jeremy          SO FAMU Rattlers             NT      59.74        
      27.77   31.97                                                
 26 Sykes, Aaron              FR HU Bison             1:02.83    1:00.98        
      27.69   33.29                                                
 -- Hickey, Cole              FR GWU Bulldogs           49.70     X47.15        
      22.48   24.67                                                
 -- O'Brien, Chris            FR COFC Cougars           53.05     X47.86        
      22.74   25.12                                                
 -- Vickers, Clay             JR GWU Bulldogs           49.44     X48.01        
      22.77   25.24                                                
 -- Kempf, John               SO GWU Bulldogs           50.80     X48.87        
      23.38   25.49                                                
 -- Wilson, Jason                COFC Cougars           51.27     X49.09        
      23.20   25.89                                                
 -- Payne, Will               FR GWU Bulldogs           49.98     X49.43        
      23.70   25.73                                                
 -- Zaepfel, Ben              FR VMI Keydets            54.21     X52.44        
      24.91   27.53                                                
 -- Miller, Danial            FR VMI Keydets               NT     X54.70        
      25.87   28.83                                                
 -- Britto, Justin            FR VMI Keydets            56.93     X56.42        
      26.37   30.05                                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   48.95   2/19/2011 Lindsey Martin, DAV Wildcats-NC              
                47.84  D1 A
                50.23  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Martin, Lindsey           SR DAV Wildcats           50.03      49.41 D1 B   
      23.59   25.82                                                
  2 Ravettine, Bryeanna       FR LU Flames              51.02      50.86        
      24.12   26.74                                                
  3 Tanninen, Christina       FR FGCU Eagles            51.97      51.65        
      24.79   26.86                                                
  4 Castle, Emily             SR DAV Wildcats           51.99      51.96        
      24.96   27.00                                                
  5 Charter, Elizabeth        SO GWU Bulldogs           52.30      52.20        
      25.22   26.98                                                
  6 DeOrnellas, Jean          SO DAV Wildcats           52.43      52.41        
      25.35   27.06                                                
  7 Andrews, Chelsea          SO HU Bison               52.63      52.45        
      25.30   27.15                                                
  8 VanHalsema, Liz           SO GWU Bulldogs           52.76      53.24        
      25.87   27.37                                                
B - Final
  9 Kuehl, Kim                SR UNF Ospreys            53.08      52.38        
      24.94   27.44                                                
 10 Smith, Meredith           FR COFC Cougars           52.92      52.61        
      25.59   27.02                                                
 11 McCorkle, Sarah           FR LU Flames              53.37      52.62        
      25.99   26.63                                                
 12 Romkes, Lindsey           FR LU Flames              52.79      52.67        
      25.61   27.06                                                
 13 Frascino, Victoria        FR UNF Ospreys            53.05      52.96        
      25.43   27.53                                                
 14 Hofrichter, Erin          FR UNF Ospreys            53.12      53.21        
      25.67   27.54                                                
 15 Fell, Emily               SO GSU Eagles             53.18      53.37        
      25.46   27.91                                                
 16 Stumpf, Ashlyn            SR CU Camels              53.32      53.43        
      25.66   27.77                                                
 
Event 33  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   48.95   2/19/2011 Lindsey Martin, DAV Wildcats-NC              
                47.84  D1 A
                50.23  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Martin, Lindsey           SR DAV Wildcats           49.54      50.03 qD1 B  
      23.75   26.28                                                
  2 Ravettine, Bryeanna       FR LU Flames              52.41      51.02 q      
      24.68   26.34                                                
  3 Tanninen, Christina       FR FGCU Eagles            52.01      51.97 q      
      24.64   27.33                                                
  4 Castle, Emily             SR DAV Wildcats           52.81      51.99 q      
      24.85   27.14                                                
  5 Charter, Elizabeth        SO GWU Bulldogs           53.00      52.30 q      
      25.31   26.99                                                
  6 DeOrnellas, Jean          SO DAV Wildcats           52.14      52.43 q      
      25.06   27.37                                                
  7 Andrews, Chelsea          SO HU Bison               52.72      52.63 q      
      25.18   27.45                                                
  8 VanHalsema, Liz           SO GWU Bulldogs           53.52      52.76 q      
      25.43   27.33                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Romkes, Lindsey           FR LU Flames              53.75      52.79 q      
      25.54   27.25                                                
 10 Smith, Meredith           FR COFC Cougars           53.71      52.92 q      
      25.60   27.32                                                
 11 Frascino, Victoria        FR UNF Ospreys            55.24      53.05 q      
      25.24   27.81                                                
 12 Kuehl, Kim                SR UNF Ospreys            54.32      53.08 q      
      25.38   27.70                                                
 13 Hofrichter, Erin          FR UNF Ospreys            55.71      53.12 q      
      25.78   27.34                                                
 14 Fell, Emily               SO GSU Eagles             55.86      53.18 q      
      25.48   27.70                                                
 15 Stumpf, Ashlyn            SR CU Camels              53.97      53.32 q      
      25.75   27.57                                                
 16 McCorkle, Sarah           FR LU Flames              55.32      53.37 q      
      25.08   28.29                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Stephens, Laurie          SR GSU Eagles             54.74     J53.37        
      25.41   27.96                                                
 18 Leonard, Hillary          JR GWU Bulldogs           53.85      53.56        
      24.96   28.60                                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Horkey, Haley             JR COFC Cougars           54.45      53.72        
      25.95   27.77                                                
 20 Dailey, Virginia          FR CU Camels              55.22      54.46        
      26.04   28.42                                                
 21 Crider, Katie             JR GSU Eagles             55.72      54.54        
      25.86   28.68                                                
 22 Richardson, Alexa         SR DAV Wildcats           57.30      54.57        
      25.56   29.01                                                
 23 Rudolph, Raquel Marie     SO COFC Cougars           55.36      54.62        
      25.85   28.77                                                
 24 Fernaays, Ashley          SR UNF Ospreys            56.04      55.00        
      26.57   28.43                                                
 25 Mitchell, Dixie              RU Highlanders         56.72      55.07        
      26.35   28.72                                                
 26 Michael, Emily            JR CU Camels              57.79      55.14        
      26.20   28.94                                                
 27 Ederaine, Janai           FR HU Bison               57.14      55.18        
      26.89   28.29                                                
 28 Tunstall, Kaitlyn         SO CU Camels              55.22      55.20        
      26.15   29.05                                                
 29 Voelkert, Jenna           JR GWU Bulldogs           55.31      55.47        
      25.77   29.70                                                
 30 Douglas, Ashley           FR HU Bison               58.21      55.50        
      26.54   28.96                                                
 31 Walsh, Courtney           FR COFC Cougars           55.81      55.51        
      26.57   28.94                                                
 32 Gorse, Cameron            JR CU Camels              56.98      55.68        
      26.66   29.02                                                
 33 Antesberger, Tess         JR GSU Eagles             57.42      55.76        
      26.74   29.02                                                
 34 Coughlin, Marissa         FR CU Camels              56.10      55.81        
      26.35   29.46                                                
 35 Mudd, Emily               FR LU Flames              58.03      55.86        
      26.46   29.40                                                
 36 Brewer, E'Lan             SO HU Bison               57.04      55.99        
      26.73   29.26                                                
 37 Leberfinger, Ali          SO COFC Cougars           57.83      56.16        
      27.18   28.98                                                
 38 Garside, Lauren           SR LU Flames              59.31      56.59        
      26.32   30.27                                                
 39 Sanderson, Libby          JR CU Camels              56.77      56.60        
      26.95   29.65                                                
 40 Age, Alex                 SO FAMU Rattlers          58.00      56.69        
      27.14   29.55                                                
 41 Chance, Cara              FR RU Highlanders         59.05      56.96        
      27.65   29.31                                                
 42 Masters, Kati             SR LU Flames              59.17      57.18        
      27.47   29.71                                                
 43 Berry, Elizabeth          FR COFC Cougars           57.30      57.55        
      27.96   29.59                                                
 44 Nichols, Dana             SO LU Flames            1:01.50      57.74        
      27.36   30.38                                                
 45 Girani, Elise             SR LU Flames            1:01.78      57.86        
      27.59   30.27                                                
 46 Evans, Cassie             JR HU Bison               59.86      58.05        
      27.38   30.67                                                
 47 Keck, Kate                SR RU Highlanders         58.51      58.09        
      27.89   30.20                                                
 48 Colie, Janelle            SR RU Highlanders       1:02.03      58.36        
      27.95   30.41                                                
 49 Eisenman, Erika           FR NCAT Aggies          1:02.84      58.55        
      27.80   30.75                                                
 50 Mitchell, Ginny           FR LU Flames            1:02.65      58.59        
      28.22   30.37                                                
 51 Cunicelli, Mia            FR VMI Keydets               NT      59.54        
      28.62   30.92                                                
 52 Gurley, Jasmine           JR NCAT Aggies            59.85      59.71        
      28.39   31.32                                                
 53 Bennett, Bria             JU FAMU Rattlers        1:03.40    1:02.02        
      28.99   33.03                                                
 54 Doss, Meghan              FR VMI Keydets          1:00.61    1:02.06        
      29.13   32.93                                                
 55 Monge, Keely              FR HU Bison             1:06.09    1:02.44        
      29.46   32.98                                                
 56 Kemper, Karis             JR LU Flames                 NT    1:03.00        
      30.13   32.87                                                
 57 Donovan, Hannah           FR VMI Keydets          1:02.88    1:03.05        
      30.35   32.70                                                
 58 Jefferson, Courtney       FR NCAT Aggies          1:05.95    1:04.77        
      31.40   33.37                                                
 59 Davis, Jessica            SR NCAT Aggies               NT    1:06.70        
      30.79   35.91                                                
 60 Miles, Aarin              FR NCAT Aggies          1:06.40    1:08.30        
      31.31   36.99                                                
 61 Rivers, Charlisse         SR NCAT Aggies          1:08.66    1:08.34        
      32.66   35.68                                                
 62 Mauss, Erin               FR VMI Keydets          1:13.24    1:10.36        
      33.62   36.74                                                
 63 Wilkins, Courtney         FR NCAT Aggies          1:16.06    1:10.87        
      33.42   37.45                                                
 64 Anthony, Lauren           JR HU Bison             1:15.13    1:12.09        
      32.87   39.22                                                
 65 Byrd, Allison             SR NCAT Aggies          1:37.28    1:25.05        
      37.36   47.69                                                
 -- Lytle, Teri               JR FGCU Eagles            54.01     X53.14        
      25.49   27.65                                                
 -- Evans, Brittney           FR FGCU Eagles            53.58     X53.35        
      25.47   27.88                                                
 -- Mills Pinto, Isabela      SR FGCU Eagles            55.55     X54.54        
      25.45   29.09                                                
 -- VanTassell, Casey         JR DAV Wildcats           54.95     X54.71        
      26.16   28.55                                                
 -- Normandy, Emily           FR RU Highlanders         59.59     X57.48        
      27.40   30.08                                                
 -- Pudik, Anna               SO GSU Eagles             58.88     X57.66        
      27.20   30.46                                                
 -- Eller, Missy              JR CU Camels            1:00.46     X59.12        
      27.81   31.31                                                
 -- Bleymaier, Brianna        SR GWU Bulldogs         1:01.71     X59.99        
      28.37   31.62                                                
 -- Hermeston, Meredith       JR GWU Bulldogs              NT   X1:00.90        
      28.91   31.99                                                
 -- Judge, Alex               FR RU Highlanders            NT   X1:01.50        
      28.90   32.60                                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   1:59.10   2/21/2009 Randy Buchanan, Charleston-                
                1:54.25  D1 A
                1:59.96  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Onken, Drew               SO DAV Wildcats         2:02.92    2:01.14        
      27.07   30.79   31.39   31.89                                
  2 Brutus, Casey             SR GWU Bulldogs         2:05.55    2:04.13        
      27.52   31.50   32.00   33.11                                
  3 Ellwanger, Drew              GWU Bulldogs         2:06.37    2:04.75        
      27.35   31.75   32.69   32.96                                
  4 Burchins, Collin          JR GWU Bulldogs         2:06.93    2:05.15        
      27.85   31.55   32.52   33.23                                
  5 Alonso, Nicholas          FR COFC Cougars         2:06.55    2:06.86        
      28.71   31.84   32.80   33.51                                
  6 Reynolds, Brantley        JR COFC Cougars         2:08.09    2:06.95        
      28.26   31.86   32.74   34.09                                
  7 Lucas, Ben                SR DAV Wildcats         2:09.84    2:08.48        
      28.75   32.76   33.35   33.62                                
  8 Renn, Evan                FR COFC Cougars         2:09.24    2:11.32        
      29.33   33.28   33.64   35.07                                
B - Final
  9 Gustavson, Drew           FR DAV Wildcats         2:10.49    2:08.90        
      28.83   32.58   33.31   34.18                                
 10 Glenn, Drew               FR DAV Wildcats         2:10.09    2:12.12        
      29.82   33.66   33.93   34.71                                
 11 Oakley, Cameron           FR COFC Cougars         2:13.97    2:13.21        
      28.55   33.74   34.92   36.00                                
 12 Goodman, Kelvin           JR HU Bison             2:16.85    2:13.25        
      29.76   33.58   35.03   34.88                                
 13 Puciaty, Nicholas         JR COFC Cougars         2:16.21    2:15.33        
      28.67   33.09   36.02   37.55                                
 14 Hayes, David              JR VMI Keydets          2:17.98    2:15.97        
      30.22   34.07   36.10   35.58                                
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   1:59.10   2/21/2009 Randy Buchanan, Charleston-                
                1:54.25  D1 A
                1:59.96  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Onken, Drew               SO DAV Wildcats         2:05.36    2:02.92 q      
      27.22   31.46   32.11   32.13                                
  2 Brutus, Casey             SR GWU Bulldogs         2:08.21    2:05.55 q      
      28.10   31.89   32.71   32.85                                
  3 Ellwanger, Drew              GWU Bulldogs         2:09.45    2:06.37 q      
      27.74   32.20   32.75   33.68                                
  4 Alonso, Nicholas          FR COFC Cougars         2:16.27    2:06.55 q      
      29.01   32.11   32.06   33.37                                
  5 Burchins, Collin          JR GWU Bulldogs         2:07.93    2:06.93 q      
      28.74   32.38   32.82   32.99                                
  6 Reynolds, Brantley        JR COFC Cougars         2:23.59    2:08.09 q      
      28.21   32.58   33.29   34.01                                
  7 Renn, Evan                FR COFC Cougars         2:15.75    2:09.24 q      
      28.95   32.65   33.78   33.86                                
  8 Lucas, Ben                SR DAV Wildcats         2:15.15    2:09.84 q      
      28.91   32.73   33.76   34.44                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Glenn, Drew               FR DAV Wildcats         2:13.50    2:10.09 q      
      29.94   33.20   33.15   33.80                                
 10 Gustavson, Drew           FR DAV Wildcats         2:18.08    2:10.49 q      
      29.03   32.70   33.89   34.87                                
 11 Oakley, Cameron           FR COFC Cougars         2:19.15    2:13.97 q      
      29.37   33.87   34.89   35.84                                
 12 Puciaty, Nicholas         JR COFC Cougars         2:23.11    2:16.21 q      
 13 Goodman, Kelvin           JR HU Bison             2:28.31    2:16.85 q      
      30.36   34.20   36.21   36.08                                
 14 Hayes, David              JR VMI Keydets          2:20.21    2:17.98 q      
      30.43   34.22   36.38   36.95                                
 -- Simpson, Saxon            SR GWU Bulldogs         2:18.30   X2:15.00        
      30.71   33.83   34.78   35.68                                
 -- Leonard, Phil             FR GWU Bulldogs         2:18.47   X2:18.75        
      31.27   34.71   35.48   37.29                                
 -- Hungerford, Darell        FR HU Bison             2:22.91         DQ        
      30.04   34.72   35.52   37.52                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   2:14.83   2/19/2011 Kim Zachensky, GWU Bulldogs-NC             
                2:09.72  D1 A
                2:16.20  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Zachensky, Kim            SO GWU Bulldogs         2:18.12    2:14.83 D1 B   
      30.79   34.16   34.12   35.76                                
  2 Beaubrun, Dani            SO FGCU Eagles          2:17.99    2:16.79        
      30.05   34.17   35.68   36.89                                
  3 Plante, Myriam            JR FGCU Eagles          2:19.47    2:18.53        
      31.36   35.45   35.48   36.24                                
  4 Harrison, Courtney        FR GSU Eagles           2:20.00    2:19.43        
      31.50   35.43   36.23   36.27                                
  5 Evans, Sara               SO UNF Ospreys          2:19.75    2:20.59        
      31.53   34.95   36.41   37.70                                
  6 Stegger, Ineke            SR DAV Wildcats         2:23.13    2:22.02        
      31.54   35.60   36.82   38.06                                
  7 Bellows, Kiah             JR GWU Bulldogs         2:24.22    2:22.66        
      32.22   36.24   36.72   37.48                                
  8 Tully, Jackie             SO COFC Cougars         2:24.15    2:23.77        
      32.32   35.96   36.96   38.53                                
B - Final
  9 England, Katie            SO UNF Ospreys          2:24.74    2:22.41        
      32.28   35.99   37.14   37.00                                
 10 Stokes, Sarah             SR GWU Bulldogs         2:25.01    2:22.97        
      31.91   35.69   37.19   38.18                                
 11 Springer, Anna            FR GWU Bulldogs         2:25.46    2:23.74        
      32.19   36.11   37.47   37.97                                
 12 Ostrom, Megan             FR GSU Eagles           2:25.52    2:24.15        
      32.27   36.05   37.39   38.44                                
 13 Kerico, Amber             FR LU Flames            2:24.44    2:24.24        
      31.86   36.42   38.00   37.96                                
 14 Rodriguez, Regina         SO FGCU Eagles          2:25.21    2:25.91        
      32.38   36.43   38.00   39.10                                
 15 Vrana, Caroline           FR DAV Wildcats         2:26.84    2:26.42        
      32.04   36.85   38.88   38.65                                
 16 Coyne, April              SR COFC Cougars         2:24.67    2:26.59        
      32.52   36.48   38.45   39.14                                
 
Event 35  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   2:14.83   2/19/2011 Kim Zachensky, GWU Bulldogs-NC             
                2:09.72  D1 A
                2:16.20  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Beaubrun, Dani            SO FGCU Eagles          2:20.28    2:17.99 q      
      30.26   34.20   36.19   37.34                                
  2 Zachensky, Kim            SO GWU Bulldogs         2:14.72    2:18.12 q      
      31.17   34.70   35.88   36.37                                
  3 Plante, Myriam            JR FGCU Eagles          2:23.12    2:19.47 q      
      32.08   35.48   35.38   36.53                                
  4 Evans, Sara               SO UNF Ospreys          2:24.65    2:19.75 q      
      31.37   35.18   36.21   36.99                                
  5 Harrison, Courtney        FR GSU Eagles           2:23.20    2:20.00 q      
      31.12   35.10   36.59   37.19                                
  6 Stegger, Ineke            SR DAV Wildcats         2:26.66    2:23.13 q      
      32.15   35.79   36.96   38.23                                
  7 Tully, Jackie             SO COFC Cougars         2:31.05    2:24.15 q      
      32.69   36.48   37.30   37.68                                
  8 Bellows, Kiah             JR GWU Bulldogs         2:25.34    2:24.22 q      
      32.20   36.25   37.58   38.19                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kerico, Amber             FR LU Flames            2:32.04    2:24.44 q      
      32.50   36.79   37.49   37.66                                
 10 Coyne, April              SR COFC Cougars         2:28.01    2:24.67 q      
      32.33   36.63   37.67   38.04                                
 11 England, Katie            SO UNF Ospreys          2:30.32    2:24.74 q      
      32.93   36.64   37.38   37.79                                
 12 Stokes, Sarah             SR GWU Bulldogs         2:26.49    2:25.01 q      
      32.23   36.07   37.52   39.19                                
 13 Rodriguez, Regina         SO FGCU Eagles          2:26.11    2:25.21 q      
      32.78   36.31   37.71   38.41                                
 14 Springer, Anna            FR GWU Bulldogs         2:25.74    2:25.46 q      
      32.92   36.14   37.97   38.43                                
 15 Ostrom, Megan             FR GSU Eagles           2:29.08    2:25.52 q      
      32.13   36.56   37.96   38.87                                
 16 Vrana, Caroline           FR DAV Wildcats         2:29.38    2:26.84 q      
      33.03   37.31   37.85   38.65                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Silveira, Catrina         SR FGCU Eagles          2:26.07    2:26.95        
      33.25   36.52   38.03   39.15                                
 18 Cornet, Charlotte         FR CU Camels            2:29.08    2:27.62        
      32.68   36.71   38.60   39.63                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Haudenschild, Kristen     SR GSU Eagles           2:28.41    2:27.89        
      33.16   36.54   38.31   39.88                                
 20 Shepherd, Caitlin         SR COFC Cougars         2:35.89    2:28.41        
      33.39   36.89   37.66   40.47                                
 21 Palacio, Michelle         SO GWU Bulldogs         2:30.14    2:30.00        
      33.51   37.69   39.23   39.57                                
 22 Steffen, Erin             FR COFC Cougars         2:31.90    2:30.39        
      33.62   37.79   39.12   39.86                                
 23 Fethe, Allison            SR UNF Ospreys          2:35.30    2:34.52        
      34.64   38.69   39.73   41.46                                
 24 De la Garza, CeCe         JR RU Highlanders       2:43.34    2:35.56        
      33.77   39.07   40.73   41.99                                
 25 Francis, Erin             FR CU Camels            2:34.94    2:36.64        
      34.69   39.03   40.48   42.44                                
 26 Hoffman, Julia            JR RU Highlanders       2:39.88    2:38.92        
      35.13   40.09   41.31   42.39                                
 27 Bennett, Kelsey           FR CU Camels            2:39.00    2:39.13        
      33.45   39.32   42.43   43.93                                
 28 Maness, Ashley            JR RU Highlanders       2:40.83    2:39.96        
      36.26   39.59   41.46   42.65                                
 29 Dykes, Camille            FR HU Bison             2:44.93    2:40.86        
      36.57   40.69   41.60   42.00                                
 30 Major, Monique            SR HU Bison             2:54.73    2:43.25        
      37.30   41.52   42.47   41.96                                
 31 Ruch, Kathryn             SO RU Highlanders       2:45.15    2:46.20        
      37.94   40.91   44.16   43.19                                
 32 Baker, Kaitlyn            SR RU Highlanders       2:48.61    2:46.74        
      37.34   41.93   43.57   43.90                                
 33 Edelbrock, Flora          FR VMI Keydets          2:51.41    2:48.52        
      36.41   42.67   44.84   44.60                                
 34 Walten, Rachel            SO LU Flames            2:56.08    2:57.69        
      37.18   44.15   48.10   48.26                                
 35 Miles, Aarin              FR NCAT Aggies          3:17.08    3:19.79        
      43.24   51.32   51.94   53.29                                
 -- Pine, Caitlin             SO FGCU Eagles          2:30.14   X2:22.74        
      31.51   35.74   37.16   38.33                                
 -- Melymuka, Mandy           SO FGCU Eagles          2:27.31   X2:26.59        
      32.16   36.56   38.65   39.22                                
 -- Novak, Kelli              SR FGCU Eagles          2:32.46   X2:29.53        
      32.57   37.39   39.50   40.07                                
 -- Crittenberger, Lee        FR DAV Wildcats         2:35.63   X2:32.23        
      34.48   38.44   39.88   39.43                                
 -- Szymczak, Hailey          SR DAV Wildcats         2:34.90   X2:32.63        
      33.65   38.78   40.32   39.88                                
 -- Porter, Juliana           JR DAV Wildcats         2:40.53   X2:34.24        
      34.24   38.57   39.39   42.04                                
 -- Fogarty, Jordan           SO COFC Cougars         2:38.23   X2:35.51        
      35.89   39.04   40.12   40.46                                
 -- Jones, Taylor             SO GWU Bulldogs         2:46.30   X2:42.46        
      35.44   40.33   42.76   43.93                                
 -- Sweet, Sydney             FR RU Highlanders       2:48.00   X2:46.66        
      37.21   41.90   43.64   43.91                                
 -- Miller, Lexie             FR CU Camels            3:00.47   X2:47.55        
      35.28   39.71   44.45   48.11                                
 -- Witczak, Lynea            SR DAV Wildcats         2:41.91         DQ        
      36.28   40.84   42.61   42.12                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   1:48.22   2/19/2011 Steven Caudill, GWU Bulldogs-NC            
                1:42.95  D1 A
                1:48.09  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Caudill, Steven           SR GWU Bulldogs         1:54.02    1:48.22        
      24.74   27.76   27.67   28.05                                
  2 Kerman, David             JR DAV Wildcats         1:51.69    1:50.91        
      25.32   28.07   28.26   29.26                                
  3 Bigham, Thomas            FR DAV Wildcats         1:52.04    1:51.53        
      25.19   28.38   28.53   29.43                                
  4 Jones, Patrick            SR COFC Cougars         1:51.34    1:51.95        
      24.55   28.31   29.23   29.86                                
  5 Hughes, DJ                SO GWU Bulldogs         1:54.07    1:52.74        
      24.59   29.34   29.10   29.71                                
  6 Meyers, Cody              FR GWU Bulldogs         1:56.49    1:54.77        
      26.13   29.16   29.11   30.37                                
  7 Fox, Will                 FR DAV Wildcats         1:53.46    1:55.44        
      25.43   29.71   29.94   30.36                                
  8 Burquist, Joe             JR DAV Wildcats         1:55.02    1:56.01        
      25.42   29.72   30.78   30.09                                
B - Final
  9 Huffman, David            FR COFC Cougars         1:58.34    1:59.50        
      26.32   29.91   31.04   32.23                                
 10 Roka, Michael             SR GWU Bulldogs         2:02.99    2:01.86        
      27.06   30.21   31.08   33.51                                
 11 Sullivan, Jack            FR VMI Keydets          2:10.00    2:09.50        
      27.42   31.22   34.57   36.29                                
 
Event 36  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   1:48.22   2/19/2011 Steven Caudill, GWU Bulldogs-NC            
                1:42.95  D1 A
                1:48.09  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Patrick            SR COFC Cougars         1:57.45    1:51.34 q      
      24.77   28.34   28.66   29.57                                
  2 Kerman, David             JR DAV Wildcats         1:55.12    1:51.69 q      
      26.41   28.42   28.17   28.69                                
  3 Bigham, Thomas            FR DAV Wildcats         1:53.72    1:52.04 q      
      25.05   28.31   29.25   29.43                                
  4 Fox, Will                 FR DAV Wildcats         2:00.37    1:53.46 q      
      25.46   29.41   29.53   29.06                                
  5 Caudill, Steven           SR GWU Bulldogs         1:51.87    1:54.02 q      
      25.35   28.70   29.43   30.54                                
  6 Hughes, DJ                SO GWU Bulldogs         1:53.86    1:54.07 q      
      25.64   29.15   29.04   30.24                                
  7 Burquist, Joe             JR DAV Wildcats         2:04.36    1:55.02 q      
      25.38   29.30   30.36   29.98                                
  8 Meyers, Cody              FR GWU Bulldogs         1:59.52    1:56.49 q      
      26.65   29.70   30.03   30.11                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Huffman, David            FR COFC Cougars         2:07.07    1:58.34 q      
      25.74   28.95   30.55   33.10                                
 10 Roka, Michael             SR GWU Bulldogs         2:03.83    2:02.99 q      
      26.90   29.91   31.94   34.24                                
 11 Sullivan, Jack            FR VMI Keydets          2:11.34    2:10.00 q      
      27.74   32.31   34.78   35.17                                
 -- Carter, Seth              SO GWU Bulldogs              NT   X1:52.95        
      24.24   28.20   29.45   31.06                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   2:01.08   2/21/2009 Margie M Chamberlin, Florida Gulf-         
                1:54.95  D1 A
                2:00.69  D1 B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Porter, Jessie            FR FGCU Eagles          2:03.68    2:02.84        
      27.33   30.75   31.85   32.91                                
  2 Cianci, Alessandra        JR FGCU Eagles          2:03.84    2:02.96        
      27.16   30.31   31.99   33.50                                
  3 Hobbs, Kelsi              SO DAV Wildcats         2:04.25    2:03.58        
      27.13   30.74   32.35   33.36                                
  4 Wakeley, Bethany          FR LU Flames            2:06.38    2:04.78        
      27.35   30.99   32.79   33.65                                
  5 Herlong, Grace            SO COFC Cougars         2:05.60    2:05.74        
      28.61   31.72   32.60   32.81                                
  6 Butler, Danielle          JR FGCU Eagles          2:04.83    2:06.29        
      27.17   30.91   31.97   36.24                                
  7 Roka, Lyndsey             JR GWU Bulldogs         2:07.67    2:07.17        
      28.74   31.90   32.88   33.65                                
  8 Cooke, Taylor             SR FGCU Eagles          2:06.85    2:09.67        
      28.87   33.44   33.61   33.75                                
B - Final
  9 Stockwell, Rachael        JR GSU Eagles           2:08.18    2:06.83        
      28.62   32.03   32.81   33.37                                
 10 Kempf, Faith              FR GWU Bulldogs         2:08.78    2:07.41        
      28.85   32.32   32.98   33.26                                
 11 Mace, Liz                 FR DAV Wildcats         2:07.79    2:08.94        
      27.68   31.58   33.88   35.80                                
 12 Drews, Caylin             SO UNF Ospreys          2:09.99    2:09.34        
      27.92   32.09   34.18   35.15                                
 13 Kamperman, Lauren         JR DAV Wildcats         2:08.69    2:09.62        
      27.55   31.62   34.30   36.15                                
 14 Gemunder, Casey           SR DAV Wildcats         2:08.66    2:10.16        
      28.94   32.93   34.26   34.03                                
 15 Humphries, Pirie          SO GSU Eagles           2:09.35    2:10.70        
      29.15   32.56   33.59   35.40                                
 16 Dotson, Rachel            SO COFC Cougars         2:10.18    2:11.91        
      29.38   33.51   33.82   35.20                                
 
Event 37  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   2:01.08   2/21/2009 Margie M Chamberlin, Florida Gulf-         
                1:54.95  D1 A
                2:00.69  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Porter, Jessie            FR FGCU Eagles          2:07.03    2:03.68 q      
      27.68   31.55   32.53   31.92                                
  2 Cianci, Alessandra        JR FGCU Eagles          2:03.68    2:03.84 q      
      28.13   31.16   32.15   32.40                                
  3 Hobbs, Kelsi              SO DAV Wildcats         2:06.73    2:04.25 q      
      27.29   31.05   32.08   33.83                                
  4 Butler, Danielle          JR FGCU Eagles          2:04.00    2:04.83 q      
      27.95   30.79   31.77   34.32                                
  5 Herlong, Grace            SO COFC Cougars         2:07.88    2:05.60 q      
      29.06   31.48   32.30   32.76                                
  6 Wakeley, Bethany          FR LU Flames            2:11.55    2:06.38 q      
      28.49   31.74   32.93   33.22                                
  7 Cooke, Taylor             SR FGCU Eagles          2:10.57    2:06.85 q      
      28.51   31.95   32.26   34.13                                
  8 Roka, Lyndsey             JR GWU Bulldogs         2:09.47    2:07.67 q      
      28.45   31.83   32.81   34.58                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Mace, Liz                 FR DAV Wildcats         2:09.92    2:07.79 q      
      27.84   31.31   33.18   35.46                                
 10 Stockwell, Rachael        JR GSU Eagles           2:13.52    2:08.18 q      
      28.71   31.87   33.07   34.53                                
 11 Gemunder, Casey           SR DAV Wildcats         2:10.30    2:08.66 q      
      28.86   32.19   33.58   34.03                                
 12 Kamperman, Lauren         JR DAV Wildcats         2:12.43    2:08.69 q      
      28.08   32.35   33.33   34.93                                
 13 Kempf, Faith              FR GWU Bulldogs         2:09.35    2:08.78 q      
      28.80   32.34   33.26   34.38                                
 14 Humphries, Pirie          SO GSU Eagles           2:12.98    2:09.35 q      
      29.27   32.28   33.36   34.44                                
 15 Drews, Caylin             SO UNF Ospreys          2:14.57    2:09.99 q      
      28.23   32.59   34.26   34.91                                
 16 Dotson, Rachel            SO COFC Cougars         2:16.12    2:10.18 q      
      28.99   32.98   34.07   34.14                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 17 Fehr, Meredith            SR GSU Eagles           2:18.89    2:11.08        
      28.60   32.87   34.76   34.85                                
 18 Cottle, Allison           SO DAV Wildcats         2:12.31    2:11.35        
      29.34   32.80   34.99   34.22                                
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Warne, Kylie              FR CU Camels            2:10.65    2:11.52        
      28.16   32.54   34.36   36.46                                
 20 Schweitzer, Haley            RU Highlanders       2:11.79    2:11.55        
      29.34   32.45   34.02   35.74                                
 21 McLeod, Megan             FR DAV Wildcats         2:14.22    2:12.24        
      29.08   33.24   34.55   35.37                                
 22 Grayson, Kristina         FR GWU Bulldogs         2:14.06    2:12.55        
      29.81   32.86   34.36   35.52                                
 23 Teresak, Krista           JR UNF Ospreys          2:16.30    2:13.12        
      29.90   32.91   36.05   34.26                                
 24 Turner, Emily             SO RU Highlanders       2:14.09    2:13.48        
      29.34   33.57   35.00   35.57                                
 25 Monsees, Courtney         FR COFC Cougars         2:15.21    2:13.88        
      29.97   33.40   34.76   35.75                                
 26 Fethe, Allison            SR UNF Ospreys          2:16.20    2:16.27        
      29.96   34.20   35.65   36.46                                
 27 Castro, Ana               FR UNF Ospreys          2:20.18    2:17.37        
      29.30   33.08   34.33   40.66                                
 28 Bowling, Lauren           SO NCAT Aggies          2:17.09    2:20.55        
      30.51   34.57   37.31   38.16                                
 29 Friend, Whitney           JR RU Highlanders       2:27.63    2:21.12        
      30.54   34.99   36.93   38.66                                
 30 Kendrick, Sarah           FR LU Flames            2:30.24    2:22.31        
      30.79   35.66   36.95   38.91                                
 31 Chance, Cara              FR RU Highlanders       2:21.04    2:23.03        
      32.94   36.55   36.98   36.56                                
 32 Colie, Janelle            SR RU Highlanders       2:26.37    2:25.65        
      31.26   36.21   38.63   39.55                                
 33 Key, Michelle             SO CU Camels            2:25.83    2:26.34        
      31.13   36.04   39.16   40.01                                
 34 Davis, Summer             SO HU Bison             2:27.04    2:26.84        
      30.98   35.61   38.80   41.45                                
 
Event 38  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   290.75   2/21/2009 Emily Eisenhower, North Florida             
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Burton-Akright, Kaliya    FR DAV Wildcats          230.60     254.05        
  2 McNamara, Karmin          SR FGCU Eagles           239.35     253.30        
  3 Meisenhelder, Sara        FR GSU Eagles            230.60     241.95        
  4 Shaw, Gaby                SR FGCU Eagles           234.75     241.80        
  5 Moomaw, Julia             SO UNF Ospreys           218.25     240.90        
  6 Shaffer, Katie            JR RU Highlanders        231.45     238.10        
  7 Valder, Alex              FR FGCU Eagles           216.80     231.05        
  8 Goins, Ashley             SR HU Bison              221.45     228.40        
B - Final
  9 Hickling, Skye               RU Highlanders        207.00     207.00        
 10 Bergman, Genette          FR UNF Ospreys           206.95     206.95        
 11 Ardecky, Jessica          JR DAV Wildcats          199.70     199.70        
 12 Lynch, Alden              SO GSU Eagles            199.35     199.35        
 13 Poletti, Alex                RU Highlanders        195.45     195.45        
 14 Macchio, Amanda           FR GSU Eagles            184.65     184.65        
 15 Hood, Megan               JR COFC Cougars          148.85     148.85        
 16 Stein, Emily              FR COFC Cougars          130.50     130.50        
 
Event 38  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   290.75   2/21/2009 Emily Eisenhower, North Florida             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McNamara, Karmin          SR FGCU Eagles           281.10     239.35 q      
  2 Shaw, Gaby                SR FGCU Eagles           273.22     234.75 q      
  3 Shaffer, Katie            JR RU Highlanders        281.55     231.45 q      
  4 Burton-Akright, Kaliya    FR DAV Wildcats          270.98     230.60 q      
  4 Meisenhelder, Sara        FR GSU Eagles            256.40     230.60 q      
  6 Goins, Ashley             SR HU Bison              217.10     221.45 q      
  7 Moomaw, Julia             SO UNF Ospreys           279.30     218.25 q      
  8 Valder, Alex              FR FGCU Eagles           226.42     216.80 q      
  9 Hickling, Skye               RU Highlanders        201.75     207.00 q      
 10 Bergman, Genette          FR UNF Ospreys           241.05     206.95 q      
 11 Ardecky, Jessica          JR DAV Wildcats          262.05     199.70 q      
 12 Lynch, Alden              SO GSU Eagles            210.50     199.35 q      
 13 Poletti, Alex                RU Highlanders        208.57     195.45 q      
 14 Macchio, Amanda           FR GSU Eagles            214.90     184.65 q      
 15 Hood, Megan               JR COFC Cougars          197.78     148.85 q      
 16 Stein, Emily              FR COFC Cougars          148.05     130.50 q      
 17 Allard, Briana            SR VMI Keydets           215.25     124.40        
 
Event 39  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   3:00.61   2/19/2011 Davidson College, DAV Wildcats-NC          
                         G Peitz, C Chaney, W Cooper, B Droll              
                2:52.47  D1 A
                3:01.09  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson College  'A'                             3:05.72    3:00.61 D1 B   
     1) Peitz, Geoff JR                 2) Chaney, Curtis JR              
     3) Cooper, Wills SO                4) Droll, Bryan SR                
       21.46    45.00    21.25    45.13    21.21    44.99    21.29    45.49
  2 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                      3:08.51    3:03.74        
     1) Hughes, DJ SO                   2) Partin, George SR              
     3) Koenig, Kevin SO                4) Anderson, Matt FR              
       21.93    46.47    21.53    45.47    21.60    45.65    21.85    46.15
  3 College of Charleston  'A'                        3:09.04    3:06.03        
     1) Sherrier, David FR              2) Craig, Eric SO                 
     3) Karel, Greg FR                  4) Sherrier, Matthew JR           
       22.86    47.86    21.55    45.96    21.78    46.95    21.49    45.26
  4 Howard University  'A'                            3:17.70    3:12.02        
     1) Hungerford, Darell FR           2) Lott, Steven JR                
     3) Strbac, Damjan SR               4) Isaacs, Zadok SO               
       23.41    49.35    22.89    49.41    22.33    47.05    22.07    46.21
 -- Gardner-Webb University  'B'                           NT   x3:13.00        
     1) Vickers, Clay JR                2) Turner, Mitch SO               
     3) Hickey, Cole FR                 4) Payne, Will FR                 
       23.41    48.26    22.57    48.12    22.91    48.16    23.43    48.46
 -- Virginia Military Institute  'B'                  3:37.12   X3:38.82        
     1) Green, Alex SO                  2) Jeter, Andrew SR               
     3) Miller, Danial FR               4) Zaepfel, Ben FR                
       25.55    52.95    27.55    58.01    25.80    55.53    24.64    52.33
 -- Virginia Military Institute  'A'                  3:21.41         DQ        
     1) Morales, Ian FR                 2) Goodwillie, James JR           
     3) Dreikorn, Chris SO              4) Elliott, Matt JR               
       22.85    48.59    23.19    48.75    22.66    48.33    22.75    48.23
 
Event 40  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        CCSA:   3:22.16   2/19/2011 Davidson College, DAV Wildcats-NC          
                         L Martin, A Stringfield, J DeOrnellas, E Castle   
                3:14.93  D1 A
                3:24.67  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davidson College  'A'                             3:25.16    3:22.16 D1 B   
     1) Martin, Lindsey SR              2) Stringfield, Anna SR           
     3) DeOrnellas, Jean SO             4) Castle, Emily SR               
       23.22    48.95    24.42    51.32    24.18    51.35    23.81    50.54
  2 Florida Gulf Coast University  'A'                3:28.05    3:23.98 D1 B   
     1) Cadge, Vicky JR                 2) Porter, Jessie FR              
     3) Tanninen, Christina FR          4) Daniel, Leah JR                
       24.45    51.03    24.23    51.52    24.20    50.91    24.08    50.52
  3 Liberty University  'A'                           3:36.15    3:27.11        
       24.22    51.54    24.81    51.50    24.81    52.31    24.67    51.76
  4 Georgia Southern University  'A'                  3:34.83    3:28.17        
     1) Campbell, Ali SR                2) Bevillard, Caroline SR         
     3) White, Devan FR                 4) Stephens, Laurie SR            
       25.51    52.50    24.44    51.76    24.64    51.90    24.71    52.01
  5 Gardner-Webb University  'A'                      3:34.53    3:29.41        
     1) Charter, Elizabeth SO           2) Ketterer, Lizzy SR             
     3) VanHalsema, Liz SO              4) Steadman, Sarah SR             
       25.30    52.39    25.11    52.48    25.11    52.43    24.52    52.11
  6 University of North Florida  'A'                  3:45.11    3:31.91        
     1) Hofrichter, Erin FR             2) Frascino, Victoria FR          
     3) Drews, Caylin SO                4) Kuehl, Kim SR                  
       26.07    53.70    24.62    52.73    25.45    53.23    24.67    52.25
  7 Campbell University  'A'                          3:37.59    3:34.93        
     1) Burnette, KB FR                 2) Warne, Kylie FR                
     3) Campbell, Cheriesse FR          4) Stumpf, Ashlyn SR              
       26.02    54.52    25.41    53.48    25.60    54.03    25.20    52.90
  8 College of Charleston  'A'                        3:38.14    3:35.00        
     1) Smith, Meredith FR              2) Boyle, Sarah FR                
     3) Rudolph, Raquel Marie SO        4) Horkey, Haley JR               
       25.61    53.03    25.67    54.30    26.09    54.87    25.35    52.80
  9 Radford University  'A'                           3:40.54    3:38.14        
     1) Turner, Emily SO                2) Mitchell, Dixie                
     3) Rowley, Meaghan FR              4) Frazelle, Jessica FR           
       26.16    54.30    25.96    54.37    25.99    54.76    25.69    54.71
 10 Howard University  'A'                            3:46.01    3:38.67        
     1) Brewer, E'Lan SO                2) Ederaine, Janai FR             
     3) Douglas, Ashley FR              4) Andrews, Chelsea SO            
       26.34    55.68    25.54    54.71    26.14    55.83    24.62    52.45
 11 North Carolina A&T State Un.  'A'                 4:06.18    3:57.43        
     1) Eisenman, Erika FR              2) Bowling, Lauren SO             
     3) Hill, Christian FR              4) Gurley, Jasmine JR             
       27.57    58.19    27.77    58.46    28.63  1:00.55    28.08  1:00.23
 12 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                  4:28.01    4:06.32        
     1) Cunicelli, Mia FR               2) Doss, Meghan FR                
     3) Edelbrock, Flora FR             4) Donovan, Hannah FR             
       27.87    59.17    28.99  1:01.92    29.49  1:03.06    29.54  1:02.17
 -- Campbell University  'B'                               NT   x3:37.68        
       26.65    55.83    25.68    54.12    25.71    53.83    25.66    53.90
 -- Radford University  'B'                                NT   x3:46.66        
     1) Alloo, Sana                     2) Schweitzer, Haley              
     3) Chance, Cara FR                 4) Miller, Colleen SO             
       27.70    57.55    27.00    56.71    27.40    56.89    26.27    55.51
 -- Liberty University  'B'                                NT   x3:47.96        
     1) Nichols, Dana SO                2) Garside, Lauren SR             
     3) Mudd, Emily FR                  4) Masters, Kati SR               
       27.73    58.35    26.57    57.26    26.47    55.60    27.11    56.75
 -- North Carolina A&T State Un.  'B'                 4:37.23   x4:43.43        
     1) Rivers, Charlisse SR            2) Jefferson, Courtney FR         
     3) Byrd, Allison SR                4) Davis, Jessica SR              
       31.71  1:08.03    30.51  1:03.51    37.98  1:25.04    31.60  1:06.85
 -- Liberty University  'C'                                NT         DQ        
     1) Girani, Elise SR                2) Mitchell, Ginny FR             
     3) Kendrick, Sarah FR              4) Yacynych, Hannah JR            
       28.29    59.43    27.89    58.72    28.54  1:00.63    28.68  1:01.46
 
Event 133  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Swim-off
===============================================================================
                47.84  D1 A
                50.23  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Swim-off
  1 McCorkle, Sarah           FR LU Flames                 NT      52.36        
      25.72   26.64                                                
  2 Stephens, Laurie          SR GSU Eagles                NT      52.67        
      25.22   27.45                                                
 
Event 201  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.02  D1 A
                54.62  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Lytle, Teri               JR FGCU Eagles               NT      58.36        
      29.96   28.40                                                
 
Event 206  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:56.13  D1 A
              1:59.24  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Brittney           FR FGCU Eagles               NT    2:10.41        
      27.98   32.47   39.54   30.42                                
  2 Ederaine, Janai           FR HU Bison                  NT    2:22.38        
      29.26   36.17   43.96   32.99                                
 
Event 208  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                21.93  D1 A
                23.02  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bleymaier, Brianna        SR GWU Bulldogs              NT      26.88        
 
Event 213  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:25.66  D1 A
              1:29.94  D1 B
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                       NT    1:39.62        
     1) Dale, Matt JR                   2) Hayes, David JR                
     3) Goodwillie, James JR            4) Morales, Ian FR                
       25.64    28.33    23.90    21.75                                    
 
Event 218  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.02  D1 A
                54.62  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leonard, Hillary          JR GWU Bulldogs              NT      58.47        
      26.95   31.52                                                
  2 Turner, Emily             SO RU Highlanders            NT    1:00.19        
      28.00   32.19                                                
 
Event 219  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:33.61  D1 A
              1:38.29  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Payne, Will               FR GWU Bulldogs              NT    1:47.64        
      25.17   27.69   27.78   27.00                                
  2 Sykes, Aaron              FR HU Bison                  NT    2:23.69        
 
Event 220  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:44.02  D1 A
              1:49.22  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 England, Katie            SO UNF Ospreys               NT    1:58.02        
      26.69   29.34   30.59   31.40                                
 
Event 221  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.87  D1 A
                55.51  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Matt            FR GWU Bulldogs              NT      59.96        
      28.35   31.61                                                
  2 Simpson, Saxon            SR GWU Bulldogs              NT    1:00.91        
      28.24   32.67                                                
 
Event 222  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.99  D1 A
              1:02.98  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jones, Taylor             SO GWU Bulldogs              NT    1:11.19        
      33.23   37.96                                                
 
Event 224  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.55  D1 A
                54.62  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Blizzard, Shannon         SO FGCU Eagles               NT      58.36        
      28.22   30.14                                                
  2 Hansen, Nicolette         FR FGCU Eagles               NT    1:00.13        
      29.24   30.89                                                
  3 Mills Pinto, Isabela      SR FGCU Eagles               NT    1:00.90        
      29.40   31.50                                                
  4 Wild, Stephanie           SO GWU Bulldogs              NT    1:01.99        
      29.91   32.08                                                
  5 Ederaine, Janai           FR HU Bison                  NT    1:03.85        
      30.96   32.89                                                
 
Event 227  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                19.35  D1 A
                20.31  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Cole              FR GWU Bulldogs              NT      21.40        
  2 Payne, Will               FR GWU Bulldogs              NT      22.09        
  3 Vickers, Clay             JR GWU Bulldogs              NT      22.15        
  4 Kempf, John               SO GWU Bulldogs              NT      22.47        
  5 McKenzie, Omar            SR HU Bison                  NT      23.98        
 
Event 228  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                21.93  D1 A
                23.02  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lytle, Teri               JR FGCU Eagles               NT      24.51        
 
Event 231  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:53.37  D1 A
              1:59.24  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hansen, Nicolette         FR FGCU Eagles               NT    2:06.09        
      29.58   31.16   32.09   33.26                                
  2 Monge, Keely              FR HU Bison                  NT    2:34.99        
      34.97   38.81   40.88   40.33                                
 
Event 234  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:54.25  D1 A
              1:59.96  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hungerford, Darell        FR HU Bison                  NT    2:19.19        
      29.13   35.03   36.94   38.09                                
 
Event 308  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                21.93  D1 A
                23.02  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mudd, Emily               FR LU Flames                 NT      25.91        
  2 Nichols, Dana             SO LU Flames                 NT      25.93        
  3 Masters, Kati             SR LU Flames                 NT      26.18        
 
Event 317  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.04  D1 A
                48.34  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hickey, Cole              FR GWU Bulldogs              NT      52.66        
      24.47   28.19                                                
  2 Vickers, Clay             JR GWU Bulldogs              NT      56.53        
      25.83   30.70                                                
  3 McKenzie, Omar            SR HU Bison                  NT    1:00.05        
      27.88   32.17                                                
 
Event 318  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                52.02  D1 A
                54.62  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cadge, Vicky              JR FGCU Eagles               NT      56.83        
      26.83   30.00                                                
 
Event 320  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:44.02  D1 A
              1:49.22  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kempf, Faith              FR GWU Bulldogs              NT    1:56.89        
      26.58   29.43   30.25   30.63                                
 
Event 322  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
                59.99  D1 A
              1:02.98  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Antesberger, Tess         JR GSU Eagles                NT    1:07.02        
      31.09   35.93                                                
  2 Crittenberger, Lee        FR DAV Wildcats              NT    1:10.50        
      33.07   37.43                                                
 
Event 328  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                21.93  D1 A
                23.02  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Dixie              RU Highlanders            NT      24.98        
  2 Jones, Taylor             SO GWU Bulldogs              NT      25.71        
  3 Major, Monique            SR HU Bison                  NT      28.09        
 
Event 332  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                42.26  D1 A
                44.37  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington, Dee           SO HU Bison                  NT      51.71        
      24.39   27.32                                                
 
Event 333  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
                47.84  D1 A
                50.23  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 White, Devan              FR GSU Eagles                NT      52.60        
      25.22   27.38                                                
  2 Blizzard, Shannon         SO FGCU Eagles               NT      54.56        
      25.56   29.00                                                
  3 Fernaays, Ashley          SR UNF Ospreys               NT      54.85        
      26.30   28.55                                                
  4 Jones, Taylor             SO GWU Bulldogs              NT      58.11        
      27.53   30.58                                                
  5 Hermeston, Meredith       JR GWU Bulldogs              NT    1:00.39        
      28.95   31.44                                                
 
Event 336  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
              1:42.95  D1 A
              1:48.09  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Matt            FR GWU Bulldogs              NT    2:00.56        
      26.60   31.09   31.68   31.19                                
 
Event 417  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
                46.04  D1 A
                48.34  D1 B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McKenzie, Omar            SR HU Bison                  NT      59.86        
      27.59   32.27                                                
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 417                   
 
  1. Florida Gulf Coast University     879.5   2. Davidson College                    585
  3. Gardner-Webb University           488.5   4. Georgia Southern University         456
  5. University of North Florida         286   6. Liberty University                  267
  7. College of Charleston               232   8. Campbell University                 176
  9. Radford University                  147  10. Howard University                   119
 11. Virginia Military Institute          57  12. North Carolina A&T State Un.         52
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 417                    
 
  1. Davidson College                    844   2. Gardner-Webb University             814
  3. College of Charleston               796   4. Virginia Military Institute         281
  5. Howard University                   227   6. Florida A & M                        57