Licensed to North Carolina State Univ.
                                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/16/2010 02:51 PM
                           VMI/Campbell - 10/16/2010                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina State Swimming-NC  'A'            NT    1:47.84   447  
     1) Poore, Lauren FR                2) Ward, Jess SR                  
     3) Grogg, Zina FR                  4) Henley, Miffy SO               
       27.50    30.68    25.64    24.02                                    
  2 North Carolina State Swimming-NC  'B'            NT    1:50.66   411  
     1) Kopenitz, Jennifer SR           2) Liu, Kelsey FR                 
     3) Prim, Julianna SO               4) Richter, Ashley SR             
       28.24    31.93    25.95    24.54                                    
  3 Campbell University  'B'                         NT    1:53.42   381  
     1) Nordyke, Hannah FR              2) Francis, Erin FR               
     3) Eller, Missy SO                 4) Key, Michelle FR               
       29.22    31.87    27.56    24.77                                    
  4 North Carolina State Swimming-NC  'C'            NT   x1:56.30   348  
     1) Robinson, Katie JR              2) Radloff, Nancy SR              
     3) Thompson, Meg JR                4) Sun, Melody                    
       29.11    34.18    26.17    26.84                                    
  5 Campbell University  'A'                    1:55.91    2:01.31   297  
     1) Warne, Kylie FR                 2) Michael, Emily SO              
     3) Umberger, Casey JR              4) Stumpf, Ashlyn JR              
       30.81    33.59    29.96    26.95                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina State Swimming-NC  'A'            NT    1:33.77   456  
     1) Hurdle, Kohl FR                 2) Forsythe, Dan SR               
     3) Miesfeld, Barrett FR            4) Martin, Joe JR                 
       24.61    26.32    22.48    20.36                                    
  2 North Carolina State Swimming-NC  'B'            NT    1:36.20   429  
     1) Kopas, Ivan SO                  2) Matysek, Jake FR               
     3) Reams, Sean JR                  4) Boffa, Jonathan FR             
       23.80    27.40    23.80    21.20                                    
  3 North Carolina State Swimming-NC  'C'            NT   x1:37.33   414  
     1) Brown, Gaites JR                2) Litvinov, Max FR               
     3) Mechak, Ben SR                  4) Seiferth, Mike SR              
       24.56    27.19    23.74    21.84                                    
  4 North Carolina State Swimming-NC  'D'            NT   x1:41.65   366  
     1) Schauer, Nick SR                2) Tollefson, Andrew FR           
     3) Mills, Tyler SR                 4) Ross, Jimmy JR                 
       25.47    27.96    24.46    23.76                                    
  5 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                 NT    1:44.45   339  
     1) Morales, Ian FR                 2) Sutter, Marcus SO              
     3) Sullivan, Jack FR               4) Dreikorn, Chris SO             
       27.31    29.54    25.25    22.35                                    
  6 Virginia Military Institute  'B'                 NT    1:47.86   306  
     1) Eschbach, Everett FR            2) Hayes, David JR                
     3) Brown, Thomas FR                4) Halter, Sam FR                 
       28.12    30.01    26.83    22.90                                    
 -- Virginia Military Institute  'C'                 NT         DQ        
     1) Jeter, Andrew SR                2) Shehan, Will FR                
     3) Green, Alex SO                  4) Britto, Justin FR              
       31.38    33.86    28.51    30.69                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell, Cheriess  FR Camels                    NT   10:39.54        
      28.83   31.36   32.13   31.81   32.10   32.02   32.48   32.46
      32.70   32.88   32.89   32.57   32.08   32.13   32.23   32.55
      31.98   32.20   32.06   30.08                                
  2 Esplin, Kirsten     SO NC State-NC               NT   10:46.72        
      30.09   32.03   32.59   32.59   32.56   32.60   32.64   32.68
      32.58   32.70   32.23   32.22   32.27   32.58   32.60   32.85
      32.65   32.79   32.51   30.96                                
  3 McCann, Tina        SO NC State-NC               NT   10:47.64        
      29.56   31.98   32.78   32.77   32.51   32.64   32.59   32.83
      32.76   32.42   32.63   32.25   32.22   32.60   32.78   32.40
      32.79   32.92   32.62   31.59                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tollefson, Andrew   FR NC State-NC               NT    9:55.48        
       4.16   24.06   30.30   30.62   31.04   30.14   29.90   29.62
      30.29   30.44   29.98   29.45   29.55   29.51   29.80   30.06
      29.97   30.09   30.00   56.50                                
  2 Ross, Jimmy         JR NC State-NC               NT   10:05.78        
       4.19   22.99   30.11   30.61   30.81   30.58   30.44   30.33
      30.22   30.44   30.66   30.34   30.08   29.88   30.34   30.94
      30.91   30.84   30.98 1:00.09                                
  3 Howard, Benji       JR Vmi                       NT   10:58.76        
       3.51   25.69   32.10   32.77   33.41   33.04   33.28   32.46
      33.41   32.85   33.09   33.67   33.88   32.94   33.11   33.60
      33.74   33.74   33.49 1:04.98                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopenitz, Jennifer  SR NC State-NC               NT    1:56.13   123  
      27.12   28.86   29.92   30.23                                
  2 Warne, Kylie        FR Camels                    NT    2:00.36   107  
      26.90   30.45   31.80   31.21                                
  3 Dailey, Virginia    FR Camels                    NT    2:00.69   106  
      27.62   30.80   31.64   30.63                                
  4 Woodling, Bailey    FR NC State-NC               NT    2:01.61   102  
      28.29   30.39   31.64   31.29                                
  5 Tunstall, Kaitlyn   FR Camels                    NT    2:02.06   101  
      27.55   30.75   31.93   31.83                                
  6 Hopper, Spencer     FR Camels                    NT   x2:04.43    92  
      27.97   31.20   32.55   32.71                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kingston, Brandon   SO NC State-NC               NT    1:42.12   138  
      24.22   26.19   25.83   25.88                                
  2 Mechak, Ben         SR NC State-NC               NT    1:45.94   122  
      24.47   26.70   27.37   27.40                                
  3 Brown, Gaites       JR NC State-NC               NT    1:48.34   112  
      23.97   26.86   28.46   29.05                                
  4 Bowers, Kodiak      FR Vmi                       NT    1:50.82   103  
      24.79   27.99   29.28   28.76                                
  5 Nelson, Andrew      SO Vmi                       NT    1:57.04    81  
      26.00   29.02   30.77   31.25                                
  6 Miller, Daniel      FR Vmi                       NT    2:02.22    64  
      27.40   30.29   31.76   32.77                                
  7 Pease, Scott        FR Vmi                       NT   x2:02.95    62  
      27.72   30.75   32.18   32.30                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mills, Kaitlin      FR NC State-NC               NT      58.95   130  
      29.00   29.95                                                
  2 Grogg, Zina         FR NC State-NC               NT      59.45   127  
      28.36   31.09                                                
  3 Robinson, Katie     JR NC State-NC               NT    1:00.93   116  
      29.73   31.20                                                
  4 Cooper, Casey       FR NC State-NC               NT   x1:01.62   111  
      29.60   32.02                                                
  5 Burnette, KB        FR Camels               1:03.70    1:02.71   103  
      30.24   32.47                                                
  6 Nordyke, Hannah     FR Camels                    NT    1:05.59    85  
      32.18   33.41                                                
  7 Ives, Caitlin       SO Camels               1:11.09    1:12.80    45  
      34.74   38.06                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopas, Ivan         SO NC State-NC               NT      50.24   150  
      24.49   25.75                                                
  2 Hurdle, Kohl        FR NC State-NC               NT      52.59   133  
      25.62   26.97                                                
  3 Schauer, Nick       SR NC State-NC               NT      54.18   123  
      26.06   28.12                                                
  4 Monteiro, Facundo   SO NC State-NC               NT     x55.18   116  
      27.10   28.08                                                
  5 Morales, Ian        FR Vmi                       NT      58.47    97  
      27.97   30.50                                                
  6 Jeter, Andrew       SR Vmi                       NT    1:08.33    50  
      33.22   35.11                                                
  7 Eschbach, Everett   FR Vmi                       NT    1:19.12    13  
    1:03.84   15.28                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Miffy       SO NC State-NC               NT    1:08.75   119  
      32.09   36.66                                                
  2 Thompson, Meg       JR NC State-NC               NT    1:08.93   118  
      32.07   36.86                                                
  3 Michael, Emily      SO Camels               1:09.48    1:09.43   115  
      32.25   37.18                                                
  4 Cornet, Charlotte   FR Camels               1:11.48    1:11.74   102  
      33.57   38.17                                                
  5 Umberger, Casey     JR Camels                    NT    1:12.65    96  
      34.14   38.51                                                
  6 Bennett, Kelsey     FR Camels               1:11.58   x1:13.24    93  
      33.74   39.50                                                
  7 Radloff, Nancy      SR NC State-NC               NT    1:18.79    65  
      36.46   42.33                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Forsythe, Dan       SR NC State-NC               NT      58.76   136  
      27.88   30.88                                                
  2 Litvinov, Max       FR NC State-NC               NT    1:00.27   126  
      28.67   31.60                                                
  3 Matysek, Jake       FR NC State-NC               NT    1:02.06   115  
      29.05   33.01                                                
  4 Reams, Sean         JR NC State-NC               NT   x1:02.74   111  
      30.01   32.73                                                
  5 Sutter, Marcus      SO Vmi                       NT    1:04.98    97  
      30.92   34.06                                                
  6 Hayes, David        JR Vmi                       NT    1:07.96    81  
      31.73   36.23                                                
  7 Zaepfel, Ben        FR Vmi                       NT    1:12.22    61  
      32.74   39.48                                                
  8 Halter, Sam         FR Vmi                       NT   x1:13.55    55  
      33.99   39.56                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paavola, Jordan     FR NC State-NC               NT    2:06.93        
      27.07   31.52   33.29   35.05                                
  2 Liu, Kelsey         FR NC State-NC               NT    2:10.28        
      28.98   32.55   33.95   34.80                                
  3 Campbell, Cheriess  FR Camels                    NT    2:16.90        
      30.42   35.25   36.50   34.73                                
  4 Ward, Jess          SR NC State-NC               NT    2:17.32        
      31.84   35.54   35.69   34.25                                
  5 Pogue, Maggie       FR Camels                    NT    2:28.95        
      32.07   38.14   39.09   39.65                                
  6 Key, Michelle       FR Camels                    NT    2:35.58        
      32.54   38.49   41.43   43.12                                
  7 Gorse, Cameron      SO Camels                    NT   x2:39.26        
      31.67   37.73   44.24   45.62                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miesfeld, Barrett   FR NC State-NC               NT    1:55.43        
      26.10   28.66   29.84   30.83                                
  2 Mills, Tyler        SR NC State-NC               NT    1:58.53        
      26.40   29.53   30.57   32.03                                
  3 Davis, Gabe         FR NC State-NC               NT    2:03.18        
      26.44   31.90   31.76   33.08                                
  4 Sullivan, Jack      FR Vmi                       NT    2:11.34        
      27.82   32.18   35.55   35.79                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poore, Lauren       FR NC State-NC               NT      24.69   125  
  2 Richter, Ashley     SR NC State-NC               NT      24.79   124  
  3 Prim, Julianna      SO NC State-NC               NT      25.02   119  
  4 Panty, Amanda       SR NC State-NC               NT     x25.23   116  
  5 Stumpf, Ashlyn      JR Camels                 25.19      25.29   115  
  6 Tunstall, Kaitlyn   FR Camels                    NT      25.88   105  
  7 Coughlin, Marissa   FR Camels                 26.48      26.31    98  
  8 Eller, Missy        SO Camels                    NT     x27.38    81  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Joe         JR NC State-NC               NT      20.97   143  
  2 Kingston, Brandon   SO NC State-NC               NT      21.55   132  
  3 Boffa, Jonathan     FR NC State-NC               NT      22.09   122  
  4 Dreikorn, Chris     SO Vmi                       NT      22.50   114  
  5 Seiferth, Mike      SR NC State-NC               NT     x22.76   110  
  6 Morales, Ian        FR Vmi                       NT      22.81   109  
  7 Halter, Sam         FR Vmi                       NT      23.64    95  
  8 Zaepfel, Ben        FR Vmi                       NT     x25.08    74  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rains, Hudson       SO NC State-NC               NT     358.35   164  
  2 Disbro, Dallas      JR Vmi                       NT     240.97   122  
  3 Myers, Nate         FR Vmi                       NT     140.10    65  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henley, Miffy       SO NC State-NC               NT      52.83   132  
      25.12   27.71                                                
  2 Grogg, Zina         FR NC State-NC               NT      55.83   106  
      27.13   28.70                                                
  3 Radloff, Nancy      SR NC State-NC               NT      55.94   105  
      27.08   28.86                                                
  4 Stumpf, Ashlyn      JR Camels                 54.90      56.05   104  
      27.11   28.94                                                
  5 Tunstall, Kaitlyn   FR Camels                 56.29      56.13   104  
      26.89   29.24                                                
  6 Coughlin, Marissa   FR Camels                    NT      56.36   102  
      27.10   29.26                                                
  7 Dailey, Virginia    FR Camels                    NT     x57.05    96  
      27.19   29.86                                                
  8 Sun, Melody            NC State-NC               NT     x59.85    76  
      28.27   31.58                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brown, Gaites       JR NC State-NC               NT      46.58   137  
      22.38   24.20                                                
  2 Boffa, Jonathan     FR NC State-NC               NT      46.65   137  
      22.45   24.20                                                
  3 Martin, Joe         JR NC State-NC               NT      46.87   135  
      22.52   24.35                                                
  4 Miesfeld, Barrett   FR NC State-NC               NT     x47.36   130  
      22.80   24.56                                                
  5 Morales, Ian        FR Vmi                       NT      51.57    96  
      24.24   27.33                                                
  6 Dreikorn, Chris     SO Vmi                       NT      53.06    85  
      25.68   27.38                                                
  7 Green, Alex         SO Vmi                       NT      54.87    73  
      26.12   28.75                                                
  8 Pease, Scott        FR Vmi                       NT     x55.06    72  
      26.06   29.00                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Poore, Lauren       FR NC State-NC               NT    2:06.51        
      30.48   32.94   32.43   30.66                                
  2 Mills, Kaitlin      FR NC State-NC               NT    2:07.17        
      31.14   32.40   32.41   31.22                                
  3 Cooper, Casey       FR NC State-NC               NT    2:14.22        
      31.00   33.69   34.66   34.87                                
  4 Burnette, KB        FR Camels                    NT    2:15.89        
      32.05   34.35   34.71   34.78                                
  5 Esplin, Kirsten     SO NC State-NC               NT   x2:19.90        
      34.04   35.42   35.66   34.78                                
  6 Nordyke, Hannah     FR Camels                    NT    2:21.18        
      34.13   35.95   35.62   35.48                                
  7 Ives, Caitlin       SO Camels                    NT    2:36.63        
      36.64   39.13   40.92   39.94                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopas, Ivan         SO NC State-NC               NT    1:49.55        
      25.66   27.91   28.08   27.90                                
  2 Hurdle, Kohl        FR NC State-NC               NT    1:52.03        
      26.36   28.05   28.43   29.19                                
  3 Mechak, Ben         SR NC State-NC               NT    1:55.90        
      27.18   28.72   29.76   30.24                                
  4 Monteiro, Facundo   SO NC State-NC               NT   x1:57.58        
      28.14   29.62   29.85   29.97                                
  5 Eschbach, Everett   FR Vmi                       NT    2:30.54        
                    1:59.09                                        
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Jess          SR NC State-NC               NT    2:22.44        
      33.71   36.41   36.19   36.13                                
  2 McCann, Tina        SO NC State-NC               NT    2:27.64        
      34.22   37.34   37.81   38.27                                
  3 Thompson, Meg       JR NC State-NC               NT    2:30.93        
      34.00   38.57   39.20   39.16                                
  4 Cornet, Charlotte   FR Camels                    NT    2:32.00        
      34.71   38.38   38.95   39.96                                
  5 Francis, Erin       FR Camels                    NT    2:40.30        
      36.24   41.03   41.45   41.58                                
  6 Bennett, Kelsey     FR Camels                    NT    2:43.66        
      35.45   40.71   42.85   44.65                                
  7 Miller, Lexie       FR Camels                    NT   x3:00.47        
      38.09   43.68   47.62   51.08                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Litvinov, Max       FR NC State-NC               NT    2:09.88        
      30.19   33.11   33.31   33.27                                
  2 Tollefson, Andrew   FR NC State-NC               NT    2:11.82        
      30.43   34.21   33.24   33.94                                
  3 Reams, Sean         JR NC State-NC               NT    2:15.20        
      31.59   35.45   34.42   33.74                                
  4 Kingston, Brandon   SO NC State-NC               NT   x2:15.52        
      30.85   34.95   35.20   34.52                                
  5 Hayes, David        JR Vmi                       NT    2:25.04        
      32.95   36.66   38.60   36.83                                
  6 Sutter, Marcus      SO Vmi                       NT    2:27.51        
      33.61   37.74   38.35   37.81                                
  7 Zaepfel, Ben        FR Vmi                       NT    2:39.81        
      34.90   40.16   42.39   42.36                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liu, Kelsey         FR NC State-NC               NT    5:09.43   122  
      29.02   30.69   31.34   31.17   31.29   31.01   31.71   31.22
      31.48   30.50                                                
  2 Campbell, Cheriess  FR Camels               5:11.62    5:11.38   119  
      28.85   31.84   32.15   32.43   32.56   32.03   31.46   30.67
      30.46   28.93                                                
  3 Paavola, Jordan     FR NC State-NC               NT    5:12.37   117  
      27.89   30.98   32.41   32.12   32.02   32.46   31.75   31.64
      31.43   29.67                                                
  4 Warne, Kylie        FR Camels                    NT    5:22.37   103  
      28.63   31.74   32.21   32.12   32.29   32.61   33.43   33.27
      33.81   32.26                                                
  5 Hopper, Spencer     FR Camels               5:38.44    5:38.77    81  
      29.94   32.95   34.31   34.36   34.41   34.47   34.56   35.01
      35.01   33.75                                                
  6 Pogue, Maggie       FR Camels                    NT   x5:43.22    75  
      30.50   33.81   34.55   34.15   34.35   34.67   35.27   36.20
      35.72   34.00                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowers, Kodiak      FR Vmi                       NT    4:57.82   104  
      26.41   29.64   30.20   30.46   30.53   30.66   29.75   30.40
      30.41   29.36                                                
  2 Nelson, Andrew      SO Vmi                       NT    5:16.92    79  
      27.76   31.16   31.94   32.52   32.95   32.05   32.60   32.33
      32.89   30.72                                                
  3 Howard, Benji       JR Vmi                       NT    5:17.72    78  
      28.55   31.89   32.48   32.15   32.34   32.53   32.60   32.86
      31.93   30.39                                                
  4 Myers, Nate         FR Vmi                       NT   x5:35.55    57  
      28.56   32.11   33.16   33.47   34.02   34.69   35.31   34.96
      35.28   33.99                                                
 -- Mills, Tyler        SR NC State-NC               NT   X4:55.60        
      26.33   29.60   29.82   30.26   30.18   30.04   30.32   30.12
      29.75   29.18                                                
 -- Davis, Gabe         FR NC State-NC               NT   X5:03.81        
      25.92   29.27   30.15   30.74   30.80   31.00   31.56   31.60
      31.53   31.24                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kopenitz, Jennifer  SR NC State-NC               NT      58.14   133  
      27.87   30.27                                                
  2 Woodling, Bailey    FR NC State-NC               NT      59.36   125  
      28.38   30.98                                                
  3 Burnette, KB        FR Camels                    NT    1:01.83   109  
      29.11   32.72                                                
  4 Richter, Ashley     SR NC State-NC               NT    1:02.29   106  
      29.33   32.96                                                
  5 Umberger, Casey     JR Camels               1:03.12    1:02.35   106  
      28.61   33.74                                                
  6 Dailey, Virginia    FR Camels               1:01.87    1:02.78   103  
      29.17   33.61                                                
  7 Panty, Amanda       SR NC State-NC               NT   x1:06.80    81  
      30.32   36.48                                                
  8 Gorse, Cameron      SO Camels                    NT   x1:10.16    64  
      31.42   38.74                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Jack      FR Vmi                       NT      56.90    97  
      25.66   31.24                                                
  2 Brown, Thomas       FR Vmi                       NT    1:00.73    74  
      27.36   33.37                                                
  3 Green, Alex         SO Vmi                       NT    1:05.16    51  
      29.04   36.12                                                
  4 Shehan, Will        FR Vmi                       NT   x1:06.46    44  
      30.10   36.36                                                
 -- Seiferth, Mike      SR NC State-NC               NT     X51.75        
      24.25   27.50                                                
 -- Matysek, Jake       FR NC State-NC               NT     X54.58        
      25.77   28.81                                                
 -- Schauer, Nick       SR NC State-NC               NT     X55.33        
      25.52   29.81                                                
 -- Forsythe, Dan       SR NC State-NC               NT     X58.56        
      27.33   31.23                                                
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nordyke, Hannah     FR Camels                    NT    5:05.24        
      32.00   36.11   37.43   37.56   44.38   45.46   37.08   35.22
 -- Prim, Julianna      SO NC State-NC               NT   X4:36.44        
      28.88   32.23   35.46   34.50   42.30   41.19   31.62   30.26
 -- Esplin, Kirsten     SO NC State-NC               NT   X4:42.11        
      31.44   35.77   36.44   36.04   39.66   39.58   32.09   31.09
 -- Warne, Kylie        FR Camels                    NT         DQ        
      28.41   32.99   38.33   37.40   40.54   40.91   34.33   32.74
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hurdle, Kohl        FR NC State-NC               NT   X4:05.81        
      25.10   30.35   31.55   31.20   34.70   35.76   28.76   28.39
 -- Tollefson, Andrew   FR NC State-NC               NT   X4:18.36        
      26.92   31.11   35.18   35.62   34.03   36.07   30.72   28.71
 -- Ross, Jimmy         JR NC State-NC               NT   X4:21.68        
      28.01   31.99   34.41   33.13   37.89   37.73   29.78   28.74
 -- Litvinov, Max       FR NC State-NC               NT   X4:23.75        
      29.12   31.18   35.49   34.93   36.29   35.56   31.15   30.03
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell University  'A'                    1:41.29    1:42.18   378  
     1) Dailey, Virginia FR             2) Tunstall, Kaitlyn FR           
     3) Coughlin, Marissa FR            4) Stumpf, Ashlyn JR              
       25.86    25.48    26.10    24.74                                    
  2 Campbell University  'B'                         NT    1:45.04   345  
     1) Burnette, KB FR                 2) Campbell, Cheriesse FR         
     3) Pogue, Maggie FR                4) Gorse, Cameron SO              
       26.15    25.84    26.68    26.37                                    
 -- North Carolina State Swimming-NC  'A'            NT   X1:40.26        
     1) Paavola, Jordan FR              2) Panty, Amanda SR               
     3) Cooper, Casey FR                4) Woodling, Bailey FR            
       25.48    24.98    25.10    24.70                                    
 -- North Carolina State Swimming-NC  'B'            NT        XDQ        
     1) Sun, Melody                     2) Mills, Kaitlin FR              
     3) Robinson, Katie JR              4) McCann, Tina SO                
       27.81    29.03    23.57    28.27                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Military Institute  'A'                 NT    1:34.87   327  
     1) Dreikorn, Chris SO              2) Halter, Sam FR                 
     3) Bowers, Kodiak FR               4) Pease, Scott FR                
       25.18    23.51    23.58    22.60                                    
  2 Virginia Military Institute  'B'                 NT    1:37.40   300  
     1) Brown, Thomas FR                2) Zaepfel, Ben FR                
     3) Sullivan, Jack FR               4) Howard, Benji JR               
       24.86    24.59    23.87    24.08                                    
  3 Virginia Military Institute  'C'                 NT   x1:40.60   270  
     1) Nelson, Andrew SO               2) Jeter, Andrew SR               
     3) Britto, Justin FR               4) Dutter, Joe FR                 
       24.27    26.89    25.45    23.99                                    
  4 Virginia Military Institute  'D'                 NT   x1:40.95   264  
     1) Hayes, David JR                 2) Green, Alex SO                 
     3) Shehan, Will FR                 4) Miller, Daniel FR              
       24.80    25.79    25.30    25.06                                    
 -- North Carolina State Swimming-NC  'A'            NT   X1:24.51        
     1) Boffa, Jonathan FR              2) Mechak, Ben SR                 
     3) Brown, Gaites JR                4) Martin, Joe JR                 
       21.81    21.78    20.57    20.35                                    
 -- North Carolina State Swimming-NC  'B'            NT   X1:26.65        
     1) Miesfeld, Barrett FR            2) Seiferth, Mike SR              
     3) Kopas, Ivan SO                  4) Kingston, Brandon SO           
       21.77    21.74    21.74    21.40                                    
 -- North Carolina State Swimming-NC  'C'            NT   X1:32.65        
     1) Schauer, Nick SR                2) Monteiro, Facundo SO           
     3) Matysek, Jake FR                4) Reams, Sean JR                 
       23.07    22.88    22.96    23.74