Licensed to Washington & Lee University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/19/2019 03:29 PM
                           VMI, RC @ W&L - 1/19/2019                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT    1:49.32        
     1) Johnston, Ashley M 20           2) Hageboeck, Emily F 21          
     3) Macqueen, Ali L 21              4) Baber, Caroline A 19           
       28.80    30.31    26.08    24.13                                    
  2 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT    1:52.30        
     1) Bobbitt, Turner M 18            2) Freibert, Hannah E 19          
     3) Bruce, Laura E 20               4) Irwin, Rebekah R 19            
       28.79    31.25    26.76    25.50                                    
  3 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'A'              NT    1:57.11        
     1) Kunkle, Carisa D 22             2) Svoboda, Sophie A 19           
     3) Biles, Calle Y 20               4) MacDougall, Sarah O 21         
       30.04    32.28    28.58    26.21                                    
  4 Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'            NT   x1:59.17        
     1) Hester, Tori E 21               2) Davis, Katherine A 19          
     3) Koch, Mckenzie L 19             4) Weaver, Katie E 19             
       29.47    33.30    30.14    26.26                                    
  5 Washington and Lee University-VA  'D'            NT   x2:03.60        
     1) Chancey, Elle A 22              2) Murtagh, Alison P 21           
     3) Watson, Jordan E 21             4) Gottschalk, Laura G 21         
       29.97    37.34    28.73    27.56                                    
  6 Randolph College-US  'A'                    2:12.06    2:13.40        
     1) Williams, Jessica C 18          2) Exline, Libby A 21             
     3) Creel, Brice M 18               4) Perry, Sarah J 20              
       36.15    38.56    28.55    30.14                                    
  7 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'B'              NT    2:15.24        
     1) Salafatinos, Zoe T 19           2) Berry, Maddie 18               
     3) Neitte-Garcia, AnnaMaria K 22   4) Petrassi, Genevieve L 18       
       32.54    43.61    29.81    29.28                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT    1:36.07        
     1) Lynch, Danny B 19               2) Warren, Steven D 19            
     3) Nickodem, Jared M 20            4) Van Vooren, Conner J 20        
       24.60    26.70    23.33    21.44                                    
  2 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT    1:39.13        
     1) Rawls, Fitz W 20                2) Tucker, Jonathan B 19          
     3) Lawrence, Patrick J 21          4) Holmes, Bancks E 21            
       26.04    27.72    23.82    21.55                                    
  3 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'A'              NT    1:39.83        
     1) Smilie, Jacob J 21              2) Cooper, Ryan R 18              
     3) Mills, Andrew S 19              4) Johnson, Jake K 21             
       24.97    28.62    24.24    22.00                                    
  4 Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'            NT   x1:41.70        
     1) Agostini, Thomas J 22           2) McKinnon, Colin R 21           
     3) Legarth, Brian M 20             4) Childress, Sam R 21            
       27.33    27.53    24.28    22.56                                    
  5 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'B'              NT    1:43.27        
     1) Kong, Anno R 18                 2) Soldow, William R 20           
     3) Muldowney, Thomas D 19          4) Kruszewski, John G 20          
       26.03    29.13    24.88    23.23                                    
  6 Randolph College-US  'A'                    1:39.40    1:44.70        
     1) Oliveri, Jeffery 19             2) Onoszko, Oscar M 20            
     3) Scales, Andrew N 19             4) Bennett-Blake, Daniel A 20     
       27.69    29.23    26.11    21.67                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murtagh, Alison P   21 W&L-VA                    NT   11:50.97        
      30.50   33.78   35.05   35.11   35.41   35.53   35.38   35.83
      36.15   35.95   35.95   36.22   35.77   35.74   36.47   36.73
      36.63   36.46   36.39   35.92                                
  2 Moore, Makenna B    19 Virginia MI-VA            NT   12:41.25        
      32.27   35.68   38.22   38.14   38.51   38.79   39.25   39.89
      38.90   39.07   38.75   38.68   38.79   38.95   38.84   38.21
      38.51   38.76   37.33   35.71                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopta, Stephen R    19 Virginia MI-VA            NT    9:53.82        
      26.08   29.36   29.66   29.58   29.22   29.62   30.43   30.31
      30.23   30.27   30.09   29.97   30.17   29.89   29.74   30.08
      30.05   29.72   29.57   29.78                                
  2 Gibbons, Colin      19 Virginia MI-VA            NT   10:26.86        
      28.02   30.69   31.56   32.29   31.98   31.43   31.83   31.99
      32.04   31.72   31.19   31.75   31.73   31.43   32.28   31.47
      30.88   31.85   30.29   30.44                                
  3 Struk, Michael E    21 W&L-VA                    NT   10:34.61        
      27.96   31.00   31.85   31.88   31.55   31.91   32.01   31.78
      31.84   32.17   31.93   31.98   32.14   32.34   32.26   32.25
      31.75   32.28   32.33   31.40                                
  4 Rawers, Brady A     19 Virginia MI-VA            NT   10:35.65        
      27.57   31.85   32.13   32.22   31.98   31.99   31.88   31.74
      31.65   31.79   31.78   32.20   31.90   32.11   32.13   32.62
      32.52   32.53   32.04   31.02                                
  5 Agostini, Thomas J  22 W&L-VA                    NT   11:16.13        
      28.29   31.58   32.41   32.86   33.48   33.47   33.54   33.92
      34.18   34.65   34.64   34.76   35.00   34.71   34.79   34.97
      34.76   34.84   35.13   34.15                                
  6 Bulavko, Joshua M   18 Randolph-US         11:54.05   11:57.58        
      31.57   34.24   35.33   35.76   36.01   36.64   36.44   36.44
      36.25   37.03   36.81   37.50   36.82   36.93   36.57   36.70
      35.78   35.52   35.03   34.21                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florence, Caroline  21 W&L-VA                    NT    1:59.53        
      27.70   30.15   30.72   30.96                                
  2 Barnett, Claudia J  18 W&L-VA                    NT    2:01.49        
      28.40   31.02   31.22   30.85                                
  3 Grant, Mattie G     20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:01.91        
      28.46   30.70   31.42   31.33                                
  4 Watson, Jordan E    21 W&L-VA                    NT   x2:01.92        
      28.22   30.72   31.20   31.78                                
  5 Biles, Calle Y      20 Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:09.82        
      30.24   32.76   33.58   33.24                                
  6 Petrassi, Geneviev  18 Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:20.54        
      30.74   35.46   37.50   36.84                                
  7 Payne, Laura E      20 Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:23.31        
      32.33   36.92   37.10   36.96                                
  8 Driver, Grace M     19 Randolph-US               NT    2:23.94        
      33.33   36.85   36.71   37.05                                
 -- Sanchez, Sarah E    20 W&L-VA                    NT   X2:12.03        
      30.21   32.67   34.72   34.43                                
 -- Dennison, Golden V  22 Randolph-US          2:57.73   X2:59.32        
      41.30   46.34   47.08   44.60                                
 -- Rhoades, Breauna L  18 Randolph-US          3:01.08   X3:04.79        
      40.72   47.31   48.74   48.02                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Patrick   19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:42.48        
      24.11   25.79   26.66   25.92                                
  2 Brown, Ben A        21 W&L-VA                    NT    1:47.51        
      25.18   27.04   27.74   27.55                                
  3 Palmieri, Nick D    20 Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:49.10        
      24.56   27.48   28.92   28.14                                
  4 Muldowney, Thomas   19 Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:49.91        
      25.58   28.19   27.85   28.29                                
  5 Childress, Sam R    21 W&L-VA                    NT    1:51.10        
      25.31   28.08   28.91   28.80                                
  6 Bennett-Blake, Dan  20 Randolph-US               NT    1:58.90        
      25.69   28.54   30.51   34.16                                
  7 Fricke, Robert L    20 Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:03.96        
      28.56   32.64   32.36   30.40                                
  8 Edwards, Bauer B    22 Randolph-US          2:12.04    2:12.99        
      30.03   32.95   34.25   35.76                                
  9 De Angelis, Adrian  19 Randolph-US          2:03.92    2:18.98        
      28.60   34.34   38.86   37.18                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Ashley M  20 W&L-VA                    NT    1:01.28        
      29.31   31.97                                                
  2 Hester, Tori E      21 W&L-VA                    NT    1:02.70        
  3 Luzzio, Olivia A    19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:03.47        
      30.72   32.75                                                
  4 Gottschalk, Laura   21 W&L-VA                    NT   x1:05.77        
      32.11   33.66                                                
  5 Kunkle, Carisa D    22 Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:05.87        
      31.70   34.17                                                
  6 Salafatinos, Zoe T  19 Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:10.53        
      33.45   37.08                                                
  7 Williams, Jessica   18 Randolph-US          1:22.16    1:21.78        
      39.79   41.99                                                
 -- Degner, Katherine   20 W&L-VA                    NT   X1:02.31        
      30.15   32.16                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Danny B      19 W&L-VA                    NT      52.25        
      25.52   26.73                                                
  2 Smilie, Jacob J     21 Virginia MI-VA            NT      54.20        
      26.12   28.08                                                
  3 Johnson, Jake K     21 Virginia MI-VA            NT      54.65        
      26.22   28.43                                                
  4 Kong, Anno R        18 Virginia MI-VA            NT      55.26        
      27.27   27.99                                                
  5 Lawrence, Patrick   21 W&L-VA                    NT      55.91        
      27.33   28.58                                                
  6 Emerson, Zach G     19 Virginia MI-VA            NT     x56.11        
      26.96   29.15                                                
  7 Rawls, Fitz W       20 W&L-VA                    NT      56.12        
      27.37   28.75                                                
  8 Oliveri, Jeffery    19 Randolph-US            57.17    1:01.46        
      29.60   31.86                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hageboeck, Emily F  21 W&L-VA                    NT    1:05.80        
      31.09   34.71                                                
  2 Baber, Caroline A   19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:08.53        
    1:08.53                                                        
  3 Freibert, Hannah E  19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:08.55        
      31.88   36.67                                                
  4 Neitte-Garcia, Ann  22 Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:17.89        
      36.26   41.63                                                
  5 Bartley, Bridget A  19 W&L-VA                    NT   x1:19.02        
      37.04   41.98                                                
  6 Exline, Libby A     21 Randolph-US          1:22.17    1:24.17        
      39.11   45.06                                                
  7 Berry, Maddie       18 Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:35.02        
      43.59   51.43                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Steven D    19 W&L-VA                    NT      59.32        
      28.17   31.15                                                
  2 Tucker, Jonathan B  19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:00.39        
      28.75   31.64                                                
  3 Cooper, Ryan R      18 Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:02.75        
      29.31   33.44                                                
  4 McKinnon, Colin R   21 W&L-VA                    NT    1:03.10        
      29.42   33.68                                                
  5 Soldow, William R   20 Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:04.10        
  6 Onoszko, Oscar M    20 Randolph-US          1:02.51    1:06.19        
      30.43   35.76                                                
  7 Kruszewski, John G  20 Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:07.35        
      30.34   37.01                                                
  8 Dobbins, Conner D   18 Randolph-US          1:27.20    1:24.92        
      38.16   46.76                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Amar, Kelly A       20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:13.60        
      30.81   34.01   35.19   33.59                                
  2 Davis, Morgan K     20 Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:15.65        
      30.22   33.94   35.02   36.47                                
  3 Ehret, Erika J      18 W&L-VA                    NT    2:22.76        
      31.36   35.81   36.50   39.09                                
  4 Weaver, Katie E     19 W&L-VA                    NT    2:28.02        
      32.91   37.05   38.22   39.84                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nickodem, Jared M   20 W&L-VA                    NT    1:55.81        
      25.94   29.36   29.68   30.83                                
  2 Hopta, Stephen R    19 Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:56.82        
      25.90   29.20   30.07   31.65                                
  3 Legarth, Brian M    20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:01.24        
      27.58   31.42   31.20   31.04                                
  4 Mills, Andrew S     19 Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:02.21        
      26.64   30.77   31.81   32.99                                
  5 Gibbons, Colin      19 Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:09.19        
      28.43   33.01   34.00   33.75                                
  6 Scales, Andrew N    19 Randolph-US          2:13.14    2:25.07        
      30.21   36.35   39.19   39.32                                
  7 Allen, Pax K        19 Randolph-US               NT    2:47.48        
      32.69   39.67   45.91   49.21                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macqueen, Ali L     21 W&L-VA                    NT      24.80        
  2 Bruce, Laura E      20 W&L-VA                    NT      24.92        
  3 Svoboda, Sophie A   19 Virginia MI-VA            NT      25.41        
  4 Creel, Brice M      18 Randolph-US            25.78      26.10        
  5 Bobbitt, Turner M   18 W&L-VA                    NT      26.13        
  6 MacDougall, Sarah   21 Virginia MI-VA            NT      26.52        
  7 Payne, Laura E      20 Virginia MI-VA            NT      28.85        
  8 Koch, Mckenzie L    19 W&L-VA                    NT     x29.13        
  9 Perry, Sarah J      20 Randolph-US            28.61      29.55        
 10 Berry, Maddie       18 Virginia MI-VA            NT     x29.76        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Brady S     22 Virginia MI-VA            NT      21.38        
  2 Sullivan, Patrick   19 W&L-VA                    NT      21.58        
  3 Schmitz, Ryan M     21 Virginia MI-VA            NT      21.66        
  4 Van Vooren, Conner  20 W&L-VA                    NT      21.85        
  5 Palmieri, Nick D    20 Virginia MI-VA            NT      22.10        
  6 Holmes, Bancks E    21 W&L-VA                    NT      22.31        
  7 Walton, Jay C       19 W&L-VA                    NT     x22.73        
  8 Johnson, Jake K     21 Virginia MI-VA            NT     x23.00        
  9 Oliveri, Jeffery    19 Randolph-US            21.91      23.25        
 10 Onoszko, Oscar M    20 Randolph-US            22.37      23.27        
 11 De Angelis, Adrian  19 Randolph-US            25.11      25.08        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chancey, Elle A     22 W&L-VA                    NT      54.30        
      26.15   28.15                                                
  2 Svoboda, Sophie A   19 Virginia MI-VA            NT      54.80        
      26.42   28.38                                                
  3 Baber, Caroline A   19 W&L-VA                    NT      54.85        
      26.18   28.67                                                
  4 Bobbitt, Turner M   18 W&L-VA                    NT      56.21        
      27.12   29.09                                                
  5 Florence, Caroline  21 W&L-VA                    NT     x56.52        
      27.44   29.08                                                
  6 MacDougall, Sarah   21 Virginia MI-VA            NT      57.28        
      27.52   29.76                                                
  7 Biles, Calle Y      20 Virginia MI-VA            NT      59.69        
      28.95   30.74                                                
  8 Salafatinos, Zoe T  19 Virginia MI-VA            NT   x1:05.52        
      30.70   34.82                                                
  9 Perry, Sarah J      20 Randolph-US          1:03.40    1:07.45        
      31.32   36.13                                                
 10 Dennison, Golden V  22 Randolph-US          1:16.23    1:20.25        
      38.83   41.42                                                
 11 Rhoades, Breauna L  18 Randolph-US          1:22.10    1:27.88        
      41.28   46.60                                                
 -- Hester, Tori E      21 W&L-VA                    NT     X56.85        
      27.25   29.60                                                
 -- Grant, Mattie G     20 W&L-VA                    NT     X58.44        
      28.28   30.16                                                
 -- Weaver, Katie E     19 W&L-VA                    NT     X58.58        
      28.64   29.94                                                
 -- Bartley, Bridget A  19 W&L-VA                    NT   X1:00.03        
      29.30   30.73                                                
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gannon, Brady S     22 Virginia MI-VA            NT      47.68        
      22.91   24.77                                                
  2 Schmitz, Ryan M     21 Virginia MI-VA            NT      48.65        
      23.39   25.26                                                
  3 Palmieri, Nick D    20 Virginia MI-VA            NT      48.76        
      23.55   25.21                                                
  4 Brown, Ben A        21 W&L-VA                    NT      48.78        
      23.79   24.99                                                
  5 Holmes, Bancks E    21 W&L-VA                    NT      48.83        
      23.86   24.97                                                
  6 Van Vooren, Conner  20 W&L-VA                    NT      49.00        
      23.57   25.43                                                
  7 Bennett-Blake, Dan  20 Randolph-US            49.28      50.57        
      23.89   26.68                                                
  8 Walton, Jay C       19 W&L-VA                    NT     x51.30        
      24.55   26.75                                                
  9 Edwards, Bauer B    22 Randolph-US            58.14      58.13        
      26.67   31.46                                                
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Ashley M  20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:12.96        
      31.81   33.96   34.03   33.16                                
  2 Ecleberry, Taylor   20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:13.03        
      32.44   33.11   33.67   33.81                                
  3 Amar, Kelly A       20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:13.79        
      33.12   34.20   33.96   32.51                                
  4 Sanchez, Sarah E    20 W&L-VA                    NT   x2:28.98        
      34.74   38.12   38.47   37.65                                
  5 Kunkle, Carisa D    22 Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:29.66        
      34.97   38.75   39.06   36.88                                
  6 Moore, Makenna B    19 Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:38.21        
      37.61   39.56   40.84   40.20                                
  7 Williams, Jessica   18 Randolph-US          2:55.80    3:00.38        
      41.22   46.67   45.95   46.54                                
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopta, Stephen R    19 Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:53.28        
      26.86   28.56   28.97   28.89                                
  2 Lynch, Danny B      19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:54.13        
      26.84   29.24   29.66   28.39                                
  3 Smilie, Jacob J     21 Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:01.84        
      28.80   30.55   31.17   31.32                                
  4 Johnson, Jake K     21 Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:02.22        
      28.60   30.67   31.21   31.74                                
  5 Rawls, Fitz W       20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:04.13        
      29.18   31.40   31.67   31.88                                
  6 Emerson, Zach G     19 Virginia MI-VA            NT   x2:04.54        
      28.26   31.70   32.30   32.28                                
  7 Lawrence, Patrick   21 W&L-VA                    NT    2:06.14        
      29.85   31.71   32.56   32.02                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hageboeck, Emily F  21 W&L-VA                    NT    2:20.59        
      32.03   35.30   36.36   36.90                                
  2 Freibert, Hannah E  19 W&L-VA                    NT    2:30.76        
      33.35   37.69   39.16   40.56                                
  3 Irwin, Rebekah R    19 W&L-VA                    NT    2:35.66        
      34.05   38.93   41.16   41.52                                
  4 Davis, Katherine A  19 W&L-VA                    NT   x2:42.26        
      35.19   41.35   41.70   44.02                                
  5 Davis, Morgan K     20 Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:50.92        
      38.36   43.32   44.15   45.09                                
  6 Neitte-Garcia, Ann  22 Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:52.90        
      38.25   45.22   44.58   44.85                                
  7 Exline, Libby A     21 Randolph-US          3:07.91    3:08.94        
      39.92   46.43   51.11   51.48                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tucker, Jonathan B  19 W&L-VA                    NT    2:10.71        
      30.61   33.51   34.00   32.59                                
  2 Warren, Steven D    19 W&L-VA                    NT    2:13.70        
      30.71   34.01   34.40   34.58                                
  3 Cooper, Ryan R      18 Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:17.57        
      30.86   34.36   35.89   36.46                                
  4 McKinnon, Colin R   21 W&L-VA                    NT    2:19.97        
      31.71   35.24   36.00   37.02                                
  5 Soldow, William R   20 Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:22.44        
      32.33   36.03   36.72   37.36                                
  6 Kruszewski, John G  20 Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:25.48        
      32.70   36.41   37.55   38.82                                
  7 Fricke, Robert L    20 Virginia MI-VA            NT   x2:33.78        
      34.67   39.26   40.22   39.63                                
  8 Dobbins, Conner D   18 Randolph-US          3:16.33    3:10.04        
      40.37   47.90   50.85   50.92                                
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Jordan E    21 W&L-VA                    NT    5:27.91        
      30.38   32.61   32.96   33.17   33.28   32.80   33.26   33.26
      33.43   32.76                                                
  2 Degner, Katherine   20 W&L-VA                    NT    5:30.61        
      29.72   32.31   33.27   33.70   33.48   33.75   33.96   34.00
      33.58   32.84                                                
  3 Ehret, Erika J      18 W&L-VA                    NT    5:36.38        
      31.15   33.37   34.63   33.74   33.90   34.25   33.97   33.86
      34.24   33.27                                                
  4 Murtagh, Alison P   21 W&L-VA                    NT   x5:59.73        
      32.45   35.64   36.15   36.46   36.40   36.33   36.46   36.64
      36.82   36.38                                                
  5 Petrassi, Geneviev  18 Virginia MI-VA            NT    6:12.85        
      33.78   37.04   37.81   38.39   37.05   38.06   38.34   37.79
      37.60   36.99                                                
  6 Driver, Grace M     19 Randolph-US          6:04.77    6:16.85        
      34.89   37.74   38.70   38.30   38.26   37.80   38.01   38.45
      38.70   36.00                                                
  7 Payne, Laura E      20 Virginia MI-VA            NT    6:23.18        
      33.71   37.35   37.99   39.22   38.76   39.22   39.49   39.64
      39.72   38.08                                                
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Patrick   19 W&L-VA                    NT    4:56.67        
      26.02   29.00   30.21   30.53   30.85   31.35   31.50   31.59
      30.41   25.21                                                
  2 Gibbons, Colin      19 Virginia MI-VA            NT    5:03.99        
      27.59   30.73   31.45   31.69   30.74   31.03   30.89   29.33
      31.56   28.98                                                
  3 Childress, Sam R    21 W&L-VA                    NT    5:04.06        
      27.77   30.68   31.60   31.32   31.93   32.09   30.20   30.15
      30.36   27.96                                                
  4 Struk, Michael E    21 W&L-VA                    NT    5:06.48        
      27.36   30.38   30.78   31.50   31.48   32.07   30.72   31.15
      31.16   29.88                                                
  5 Rawers, Brady A     19 Virginia MI-VA            NT    5:07.50        
      26.54   29.98   30.80   31.22   31.19   31.53   31.73   32.07
      31.78   30.66                                                
  6 Agostini, Thomas J  22 W&L-VA                    NT   x5:25.78        
      27.63   31.67   32.35   32.46   33.19   33.37   33.75   34.05
      34.02   33.29                                                
  7 Bulavko, Joshua M   18 Randolph-US          5:34.69    5:45.09        
      29.77   34.10   34.94   35.52   35.24   35.14   35.86   35.41
      35.75   33.36                                                
  8 Smilie, Jacob J     21 Virginia MI-VA            NT    5:46.91        
      29.84   34.15   35.20   35.55   36.04   35.62   36.37   35.84
      35.10   33.20                                                
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Macqueen, Ali L     21 W&L-VA                    NT      58.66        
      27.55   31.11                                                
  2 Bruce, Laura E      20 W&L-VA                    NT      59.67        
      28.38   31.29                                                
  3 Barnett, Claudia J  18 W&L-VA                    NT    1:01.13        
      28.29   32.84                                                
  4 Davis, Morgan K     20 Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:02.01        
      28.94   33.07                                                
  5 Gottschalk, Laura   21 W&L-VA                    NT   x1:05.60        
      30.66   34.94                                                
  6 Biles, Calle Y      20 Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:06.19        
      31.40   34.79                                                
  7 Creel, Brice M      18 Randolph-US          1:05.34    1:07.24        
      30.67   36.57                                                
 -- Luzzio, Olivia A    19 W&L-VA                    NT   X1:04.14        
      30.16   33.98                                                
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nickodem, Jared M   20 W&L-VA                    NT      53.03        
      24.92   28.11                                                
  2 Mills, Andrew S     19 Virginia MI-VA            NT      53.23        
      24.64   28.59                                                
  3 Legarth, Brian M    20 W&L-VA                    NT      53.98        
      25.40   28.58                                                
  4 Lawrence, Patrick   21 W&L-VA                    NT      54.66        
      25.78   28.88                                                
  5 Schmitz, Ryan M     21 Virginia MI-VA            NT      54.89        
      25.29   29.60                                                
  6 Muldowney, Thomas   19 Virginia MI-VA            NT      55.04        
      25.36   29.68                                                
  7 Gannon, Brady S     22 Virginia MI-VA            NT     x55.35        
      25.00   30.35                                                
  8 Scales, Andrew N    19 Randolph-US            58.12    1:01.25        
      27.59   33.66                                                
  9 Allen, Pax K        19 Randolph-US          1:08.52    1:06.10        
      30.02   36.08                                                
 
Event 25  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Svoboda, Sophie A   19 Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:12.76        
      30.06   34.61   37.62   30.47                                
  2 Ecleberry, Taylor   20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:16.12        
      30.92   35.01   38.91   31.28                                
  3 Luzzio, Olivia A    19 W&L-VA                    NT    2:18.30        
      29.78   33.81   41.46   33.25                                
  4 Irwin, Rebekah R    19 W&L-VA                    NT    2:22.52        
      30.25   36.43   41.25   34.59                                
  5 Davis, Katherine A  19 W&L-VA                    NT   x2:26.08        
      31.62   37.36   41.59   35.51                                
  6 Neitte-Garcia, Ann  22 Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:36.99        
      34.80   41.51   46.54   34.14                                
 
Event 26  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Danny B      19 W&L-VA                    NT    1:59.24        
      25.34   30.43   35.30   28.17                                
  2 Brown, Ben A        21 W&L-VA                    NT    2:00.94        
      26.56   32.98   34.40   27.00                                
  3 Nickodem, Jared M   20 W&L-VA                    NT    2:03.63        
      25.99   31.51   35.88   30.25                                
  4 Cooper, Ryan R      18 Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:05.46        
      26.92   31.25   36.52   30.77                                
  5 Emerson, Zach G     19 Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:09.05        
      26.80   31.98   39.48   30.79                                
  6 Soldow, William R   20 Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:15.43        
      28.18   36.93   37.44   32.88                                
  7 Fricke, Robert L    20 Virginia MI-VA            NT   x2:23.43        
      30.26   40.13   38.99   34.05                                
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT    1:39.39        
     1) Baber, Caroline A 19            2) Chancey, Elle A 22             
     3) Bruce, Laura E 20               4) Barnett, Claudia J 18          
       25.20    24.91    24.50    24.78                                    
  2 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT    1:44.82        
     1) Hester, Tori E 21               2) Johnston, Ashley M 20          
     3) Watson, Jordan E 21             4) Bobbitt, Turner M 18           
       26.23    26.23    26.25    26.11                                    
  3 Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'            NT   x1:44.88        
     1) Florence, Caroline G 21         2) Amar, Kelly A 20               
     3) Ehret, Erika J 18               4) Grant, Mattie G 20             
       26.28    25.41    26.37    26.82                                    
  4 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'A'              NT    1:48.69        
     1) Davis, Morgan K 20              2) MacDougall, Sarah O 21         
     3) Kunkle, Carisa D 22             4) Payne, Laura E 20              
       26.25    25.90    28.31    28.23                                    
  5 Washington and Lee University-VA  'D'            NT   x1:50.23        
     1) Bartley, Bridget A 19           2) Ecleberry, Taylor E 20         
     3) Sanchez, Sarah E 20             4) Degner, Katherine N 20         
       27.59    26.80    28.84    27.00                                    
  6 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'B'              NT    1:58.44        
     1) Moore, Makenna B 19             2) Salafatinos, Zoe T 19          
     3) Berry, Maddie 18                4) Petrassi, Genevieve L 18       
       29.94    28.63    29.47    30.40                                    
  7 Randolph College-US  'A'                    2:00.22    1:58.62        
     1) Perry, Sarah J 20               2) Driver, Grace M 19             
     3) Exline, Libby A 21              4) Creel, Brice M 18              
       30.50    31.54    30.48    26.10                                    
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington and Lee University-VA  'A'            NT    1:25.97        
     1) Sullivan, Patrick J 19          2) Van Vooren, Conner J 20        
     3) Rawls, Fitz W 20                4) Holmes, Bancks E 21            
       21.62    21.52    21.62    21.21                                    
  2 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'A'              NT    1:26.23        
     1) Hopta, Stephen R 19             2) Palmieri, Nick D 20            
     3) Gannon, Brady S 22              4) Schmitz, Ryan M 21             
       22.53    21.76    20.91    21.03                                    
  3 Washington and Lee University-VA  'B'            NT    1:32.02        
     1) Warren, Steven D 19             2) Childress, Sam R 21            
     3) Tucker, Jonathan B 19           4) Walton, Jay C 19               
       23.21    22.89    23.10    22.82                                    
  4 Washington and Lee University-VA  'C'            NT   x1:32.86        
     1) Struk, Michael E 21             2) Bolland, Thomas S 20           
     3) Legarth, Brian M 20             4) Agostini, Thomas J 22          
       23.44    23.94    22.60    22.88                                    
  5 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'B'              NT    1:33.70        
     1) Mills, Andrew S 19              2) Kruszewski, John G 20          
     3) Kong, Anno R 18                 4) Emerson, Zach G 19             
       23.98    24.41    22.44    22.87                                    
  6 Randolph College-US  'A'                    1:27.49    1:33.88        
     1) Bennett-Blake, Daniel A 20      2) Onoszko, Oscar M 20            
     3) Scales, Andrew N 19             4) De Angelis, Adriano A 19       
       22.24    22.87    23.55    25.22                                    
  7 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'C'              NT   x1:36.81        
     1) Muldowney, Thomas D 19          2) Gibbons, Colin 19              
     3) Rawers, Brady A 19              4) Fricke, Robert L 20            
       23.25    23.88    23.85    25.83                                    
  8 Randolph College-US  'B'                         NT    1:48.76        
     1) Allen, Pax K 19                 2) Edwards, Bauer B 22            
     3) Bulavko, Joshua M 18            4) Dobbins, Conner D 18           
       28.39    25.35    26.92    28.10