Licensed to Georgetown University     Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/18/2009 10:19 AM
                      Georgetown vs VMI-JMU - 10/17/2009                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James Madison University-VA  'A'                       NT    1:50.14   11  
     1) McCarthy, Morgan                2) Colapietro, Lisa D             
     3) Naber, Pj J                     4) Eidemiller, Layne E            
  2 Georgetown University-PV  'A'                          NT    1:50.90    4  
     1) Vickroy, Lindsay SR             2) Ballanfant, Amy FR             
     3) McClintock, Colleen FR          4) Alito, Laura SR                
  3 James Madison University-VA  'C'                       NT    1:51.07    2  
     1) Senn, Rebecca L                 2) Greene, Carrie S               
     3) Gibson, Carly M                 4) Stefanski, Julie A             
  4 James Madison University-VA  'B'                       NT    1:51.88  
     1) Hauck, Amanda N                 2) Feather, Beth                  
     3) Senofonte, Janene               4) Lepore, Christina J            
  5 Georgetown University-PV  'B'                          NT    1:52.74  
     1) Costa, Christina FR             2) Berg, Kathryn SO               
     3) Harvey, Megan JR                4) Chiles, Sarah FR               
  6 James Madison University-VA  'D'                       NT    1:54.73  
     1) Susko, Anna V                   2) Holland, Samm C                
     3) Criscuolo, Andrea J             4) Helock, Melissa A              
  7 Georgetown University-PV  'C'                          NT    1:59.90  
     1) Kimball, Margaret SR            2) Noisten, Laura FR              
     3) Waller, Suzie SR                4) Pirog, Fran SR                 
  8 Virginia Millitary Institute-VA  'A'                   NT    2:15.06  
     1) Nugent, Chelsea JR              2) Tuff, Ateala SR                
     3) Carlos, Lizanne JR              4) Lentsch, Veronica SO           
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown University-PV  'A'                          NT    1:37.73   11  
     1) Going, Wes SR                   2) Crist, Brad SO                 
     3) Lopez-Cantera, Vic SO           4) Brenninkmeyer, Jens SO         
  2 Georgetown University-PV  'B'                          NT    1:38.15    4  
     1) Chow, Kyle SO                   2) Graham, Thomas JR              
     3) Germain, Greg SO                4) Gokey, Rob SO                  
  3 Virginia Millitary Institute-VA  'A'                   NT    1:44.74    2  
     1) Elliott, Matt SO                2) Ferrell, Justin SR             
     3) Purvis, Hank FR                 4) Rowcliffe, Will SR             
 
Event 3  Girls 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kranz, Lauren O              James Madison-VA          NT   10:38.10    9  
  2 Vance, Emily A               James Madison-VA          NT   10:40.67    4  
  3 Konieczny, Emily J           James Madison-VA          NT   10:47.76    3  
  4 Costa, Christina          FR Georgetown-PV             NT   10:53.56    2  
  5 Pliskin, Michelle         FR Georgetown-PV             NT   10:58.20    1  
  6 Pazzi, Lisa               FR Georgetown-PV             NT   11:00.37  
  7 Kessler, Kate L              James Madison-VA          NT   11:39.33  
 
Event 4  Boys 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooke, Thomas F              Georgetown-PV             NT   10:18.83    9  
  2 Dale, Matt                SO Virginia MI-VA            NT   10:37.68    4  
  3 Jeffcoat, Josh            JR Virginia MI-VA            NT   13:28.97    3  
 
Event 5  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kietlinski, Sam           FR Georgetown-PV             NT    1:54.65    9  
  2 Kiplinger, Mallory        JR Georgetown-PV             NT    1:57.20    3.5
  2 Lepore, Christina J          James Madison-VA          NT    1:57.20    3.5
  4 Pratt, Kristen            SO Georgetown-PV             NT    1:57.75    2  
  5 Naber, Pj J                  James Madison-VA          NT    1:57.83    1  
  6 Helock, Melissa A            James Madison-VA          NT    1:59.02  
  7 Wolla, Kristen E             James Madison-VA          NT    2:02.72  
  8 Pirog, Francesca E           Georgetown-PV             NT    2:16.36  
  9 Tuff, Ateala              SR Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:31.73  
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez-Cantera, Vic        SO Georgetown-PV             NT    1:48.73    9  
  2 Ryan, Ken                 FR Georgetown-PV             NT    1:49.68    4  
  3 Crecelius, Tom            JR Georgetown-PV             NT    1:49.98    3  
  4 LiVolsi, James            SR Georgetown-PV             NT    1:51.65  
  5 Nelson, Andrew            FR Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:56.98    2  
  6 Barnett, Charlie          SR Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:58.61    1  
  7 Devalk, Paul B               Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:03.50  
  8 Crocker, Kyle R              Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:04.50  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Morgan B           James Madison-VA          NT    1:00.92    9  
  2 Vickroy, Lindsay          SR Georgetown-PV             NT    1:01.48    4  
  3 Alito, Laura              SR Georgetown-PV             NT    1:01.51    3  
  4 Senn, Rebecca L              James Madison-VA          NT    1:01.54    2  
  5 Hauck, Amanda N              James Madison-VA          NT    1:02.21    1  
  6 Susko, Anna V                James Madison-VA          NT    1:02.60  
  7 Donlin, Kelly             SO Georgetown-PV             NT    1:03.28  
  8 Costa, Christina          FR Georgetown-PV             NT    1:04.22  
  9 Chen, Pin-Fen             FR Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:13.22  
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Germain, Greg A              Georgetown-PV             NT      54.12    9  
  2 Chow, Kyle                SO Georgetown-PV             NT      54.35    4  
  3 Quincy, Paul              FR Georgetown-PV             NT      56.49    3  
  4 Zomerfeld, Raymond J         Georgetown-PV             NT      57.65  
 
Event 9  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colapietro, Lisa D           James Madison-VA          NT    1:08.39    9  
  2 Berg, Kathryn             SO Georgetown-PV             NT    1:09.81    4  
  3 Feather, Beth                James Madison-VA          NT    1:09.90    3  
  4 Ballanfant, Amy           FR Georgetown-PV             NT    1:10.14    2  
  5 Holland, Samm C              James Madison-VA          NT    1:12.31    1  
  6 Greene, Carrie S             James Madison-VA          NT    1:13.73  
  7 Noisten, Laura            FR Georgetown-PV             NT    1:13.94  
  8 Pliskin, Michelle         FR Georgetown-PV             NT    1:13.97  
  9 Wheeler, Kim              FR Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:36.18  
 -- Hammond, Morgan E            James Madison-VA          NT   X1:13.46  
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crist, Bradford T            Georgetown-PV             NT    1:00.91    9  
  2 Kosmo, Trevor             SO Georgetown-PV             NT    1:01.79    4  
  3 Graham, Thomas            JR Georgetown-PV             NT    1:02.08    3  
  4 Murray, Brad              FR Georgetown-PV             NT    1:06.52  
  5 Ferrell, Justin T            Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:07.38    2  
  6 Sutter, Marcus D             Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:08.81    1  
 
Event 11  Girls 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pratt, Kristen            SO Georgetown-PV             NT    2:07.35    9  
  2 Criscuolo, Andrea J          James Madison-VA          NT    2:09.28    4  
  3 Broussard, Lauren E          James Madison-VA          NT    2:12.07    3  
  4 Webber, Leah M               James Madison-VA          NT    2:13.66    2  
  5 Harvey, Megan             JR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:14.43    1  
  6 Hartman, Jackie A            James Madison-VA          NT    2:15.54  
  7 Christie, Alison B           Georgetown-PV             NT    2:20.28  
  8 McGuire, Mary             SR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:20.49  
 
Event 12  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson, Alexander       FR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:03.57    9  
  2 Timko, Keenan             JR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:04.83    4  
  3 Covert, John I               Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:10.06    3  
  4 Euritt, Tristan S            Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:18.69    2  
 
Event 13  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gibson, Carly M              James Madison-VA          NT      25.24    9  
  2 Eidemiller, Layne E          James Madison-VA          NT      25.27    4  
  3 Vickroy, Lindsay          SR Georgetown-PV             NT      25.35    3  
  4 Kiplinger, Mallory        JR Georgetown-PV             NT      25.52    2  
  5 Chiles, Sarah             FR Georgetown-PV             NT      25.79    1  
  6 Stefanski, Julie A           James Madison-VA          NT      25.85  
  7 Donlin, Kelly             SO Georgetown-PV             NT      26.25  
  8 Senofonte, Janene            James Madison-VA          NT      26.44  
  9 Nugent, Chelsea M            Virginia MI-VA            NT      27.34  
 10 Lentsch, Veronica         SO Virginia MI-VA            NT      29.00  
 11 Carlos, Lizanne           JR Virginia MI-VA            NT      32.21  
 
Event 14  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowcliffe, Will M            Virginia MI-VA            NT      22.26    9  
  2 Brenninkmeyer, Jens       SO Georgetown-PV             NT      22.61    4  
  3 Crist, Bradford T            Georgetown-PV             NT      22.74    2  
  4 Gokey, Rob                SO Georgetown-PV             NT      23.00    3  
  5 Elliott, Matt             SO Virginia MI-VA            NT      23.02    1  
  6 Hanson, Alex              JR Georgetown-PV             NT      23.64  
  7 Ferrell, Justin T            Virginia MI-VA            NT      23.72  
 
Event 15  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everett, Jessica M           James Madison-VA          NT     252.40    9  
  2 Jotso, Nicole                James Madison-VA          NT     242.50    4  
  3 Karniski, Caitlin            Georgetown-PV             NT     226.00    3  
  4 Savage, Chelsea N            James Madison-VA          NT     221.65    2  
  5 Pontes, Angela               Georgetown-PV             NT     174.10    1  
  6 Allard, Briana            JR Virginia MI-VA            NT     145.05  
  7 Paegle, Maija                Georgetown-PV             NT     135.70  
 -- Rodini, Jean M               James Madison-VA          NT    X193.20  
 -- Helfrich, Kimberly E         James Madison-VA          NT    X210.65  
 
Event 16  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinig, Kevin                Georgetown-PV             NT     175.65    9  
  2 Disbro, Dallas            SO Virginia MI-VA            NT     102.20    4  
 
Event 17  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kietlinski, Sam           FR Georgetown-PV             NT      53.09    9  
  2 Naber, Pj J                  James Madison-VA          NT      54.23    4  
  3 Vickroy, Lindsay          SR Georgetown-PV             NT      54.95    3  
  4 Chiles, Sarah             FR Georgetown-PV             NT      55.45    2  
  5 Ballanfant, Amy           FR Georgetown-PV             NT      55.47  
  6 Lepore, Christina J          James Madison-VA          NT      55.48    1  
  7 Eidemiller, Layne E          James Madison-VA          NT      56.06  
  8 Vance, Emily A               James Madison-VA          NT      56.07  
  9 Carlos, Lizanne           JR Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:15.86  
 -- Senn, Rebecca L              James Madison-VA          NT     X56.41  
 
Event 18  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lopez-Cantera, Vic        SO Georgetown-PV             NT      49.31    9  
  2 Ryan, Ken                 FR Georgetown-PV             NT      49.50    4  
  3 Brenninkmeyer, Jens       SO Georgetown-PV             NT      49.54    3  
  4 Rowcliffe, Will M            Virginia MI-VA            NT      49.94    2  
  5 Finnegan, Chris M            Georgetown-PV             NT      50.69  
  6 Elliott, Matt             SO Virginia MI-VA            NT      50.96    1  
  7 Devalk, Paul B               Virginia MI-VA            NT      53.28  
  8 Barnett, Charlie          SR Virginia MI-VA            NT      53.88  
 
Event 19  Girls 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McCarthy, Morgan B           James Madison-VA          NT    2:10.31    9  
  2 Costa, Christina          FR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:13.13    4  
  3 Kessler, Kate L              James Madison-VA          NT    2:15.34    3  
  4 Hauck, Amanda N              James Madison-VA          NT    2:15.38    2  
  5 Susko, Anna V                James Madison-VA          NT    2:16.18  
  6 Kimball, Margaret         SR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:18.41    1  
  7 Waller, Suzie M              Georgetown-PV             NT    2:20.49  
  8 Donlin, Kelly             SO Georgetown-PV             NT    2:20.75  
  9 Chen, Pin-Fen             FR Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:43.62  
 
Event 20  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Germain, Greg A              Georgetown-PV             NT    1:58.47    9  
  2 LiVolsi, James            SR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:00.17    4  
  3 Going, Wes                SR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:01.93    3  
  4 Dale, Matt                SO Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:04.93    2  
  5 Chow, Kyle                SO Georgetown-PV             NT    2:08.27  
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Colapietro, Lisa D           James Madison-VA          NT    2:27.25    9  
  2 Feather, Beth                James Madison-VA          NT    2:31.04    4  
  3 Holland, Samm C              James Madison-VA          NT    2:32.62    3  
  4 Hartman, Jackie A            James Madison-VA          NT    2:34.82  
  5 McGuire, Mary             SR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:36.83    2  
  6 Noisten, Laura            FR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:40.48    1  
  7 Berg, Kathryn             SO Georgetown-PV             NT    2:41.07  
 -- Hammond, Morgan E            James Madison-VA          NT   X2:35.92  
 
Event 22  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koh, Brian                SR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:17.98    9  
  2 Hanson, Alex              JR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:18.49    4  
  3 Graham, Thomas            JR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:21.34    3  
  4 Sutter, Marcus D             Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:40.14    2  
 
Event 23  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Helock, Melissa A            James Madison-VA          NT    5:13.72    9  
  2 Kranz, Lauren O              James Madison-VA          NT    5:16.01    4  
  3 Pratt, Kristen            SO Georgetown-PV             NT    5:16.16    3  
  4 Konieczny, Emily J           James Madison-VA          NT    5:18.30    2  
  5 Wolla, Kristen E             James Madison-VA          NT    5:18.48  
  6 Pazzi, Lisa               FR Georgetown-PV             NT    5:21.81    1  
  7 Pliskin, Michelle         FR Georgetown-PV             NT    5:21.94  
  8 Pirog, Francesca E           Georgetown-PV             NT    5:55.44  
  9 Tuff, Ateala              SR Virginia MI-VA            NT    7:04.06  
 
Event 24  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Quincy, Paul              FR Georgetown-PV             NT    4:50.82    9  
  2 Murray, Brad              FR Georgetown-PV             NT    5:03.36    4  
  3 Cooke, Thomas F              Georgetown-PV             NT    5:04.02    3  
  4 Going, Wes                SR Georgetown-PV             NT    5:15.05  
  5 Nelson, Andrew            FR Virginia MI-VA            NT    5:17.56    2  
  6 Crocker, Kyle R              Virginia MI-VA            NT    5:45.85    1  
  7 Jeffcoat, Josh            JR Virginia MI-VA            NT    6:32.50  
 
Event 25  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alito, Laura              SR Georgetown-PV             NT      58.63    9  
  2 McClintock, Colleen       FR Georgetown-PV             NT      59.06    4  
  3 Gibson, Carly M              James Madison-VA          NT      59.43    3  
  4 Criscuolo, Andrea J          James Madison-VA          NT      59.67    2  
  5 Harvey, Megan             JR Georgetown-PV             NT    1:00.49    1  
  6 Senofonte, Janene            James Madison-VA          NT    1:00.51  
  7 Webber, Leah M               James Madison-VA          NT    1:01.52  
  8 McGuire, Mary             SR Georgetown-PV             NT    1:05.35  
  9 Nugent, Chelsea M            Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:07.17  
 -- Broussard, Lauren E          James Madison-VA          NT   X1:01.23  
 
Event 26  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kosmo, Trevor             SO Georgetown-PV             NT      55.01    9  
  2 Crecelius, Tom            JR Georgetown-PV             NT      55.62    4  
  3 Timko, Keenan             JR Georgetown-PV             NT      56.53    3  
  4 Covert, John I               Virginia MI-VA            NT      56.90    2  
  5 Gokey, Rob                SO Georgetown-PV             NT      57.56  
  6 Purvis, Hank H               Virginia MI-VA            NT      57.57    1  
  7 Euritt, Tristan S            Virginia MI-VA            NT      57.72  
 
Event 27  Girls 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Everett, Jessica M           James Madison-VA          NT     260.25    9  
  2 Jotso, Nicole                James Madison-VA          NT     246.45    4  
  3 Karniski, Caitlin            Georgetown-PV             NT     241.55    3  
  4 Pontes, Angela               Georgetown-PV             NT     225.95    2  
  5 Helfrich, Kimberly E         James Madison-VA          NT     221.70    1  
  6 Paegle, Maija                Georgetown-PV             NT     145.70  
 -- Rodini, Jean M               James Madison-VA          NT    X179.10  
 -- Savage, Chelsea N            James Madison-VA          NT    X215.90  
 
Event 28  Boys 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinig, Kevin                Georgetown-PV             NT     164.95    9  
 
Event 29  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holland, Samm C              James Madison-VA          NT    2:12.43    9  
  2 Kietlinski, Sam           FR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:13.68    4  
  3 Kiplinger, Mallory        JR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:14.16    3  
  4 Hartman, Jackie A            James Madison-VA          NT    2:14.87    2  
  5 Kranz, Lauren O              James Madison-VA          NT    2:16.81    1  
  6 Hammond, Morgan E            James Madison-VA          NT    2:21.39  
  7 Waller, Suzie M              Georgetown-PV             NT    2:24.66  
  8 McClintock, Colleen       FR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:24.84  
 
Event 30  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zomerfeld, Raymond J         Georgetown-PV             NT    2:01.17    9  
  2 Koh, Brian                SR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:04.92    4  
  3 Robinson, Alexander       FR Georgetown-PV             NT    2:07.95    3  
  4 Finnegan, Chris M            Georgetown-PV             NT    2:09.14  
 
Event 31  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James Madison University-VA  'B'                       NT    1:41.29   11  
     1) Greene, Carrie S                2) Wolla, Kristen E               
     3) Criscuolo, Andrea J             4) Naber, Pj J                    
  2 Georgetown University-PV  'B'                          NT    1:42.72    4  
     1) Chiles, Sarah FR                2) Harvey, Megan JR               
     3) Donlin, Kelly SO                4) McClintock, Colleen FR         
  3 Georgetown University-PV  'A'                          NT    1:42.73    2  
     1) Kietlinski, Sam FR              2) Alito, Laura SR                
     3) Ballanfant, Amy FR              4) Kiplinger, Mallory JR          
  4 James Madison University-VA  'A'                       NT    1:42.81  
     1) Lepore, Christina J             2) Stefanski, Julie A             
     3) Vance, Emily A                  4) Senofonte, Janene              
  5 James Madison University-VA  'D'                       NT    1:43.03  
     1) Senn, Rebecca L                 2) Helock, Melissa A              
     3) Webber, Leah M                  4) Gibson, Carly M                
  6 James Madison University-VA  'C'                       NT    1:43.16  
     1) Hauck, Amanda N                 2) Eidemiller, Layne E            
     3) Susko, Anna V                   4) McCarthy, Morgan B             
  7 Georgetown University-PV  'C'                          NT    1:46.64  
     1) Kimball, Margaret SR            2) Pratt, Kristen SO              
     3) Pazzi, Lisa FR                  4) Pliskin, Michelle FR           
  8 Virginia Millitary Institute-VA  'A'                   NT    1:59.63  
     1) Nugent, Chelsea JR              2) Tuff, Ateala SR                
     3) Carlos, Lizanne JR              4) Lentsch, Veronica SO           
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgetown University-PV  'B'                          NT    1:28.76   11  
     1) Crist, Brad SO                  2) Germain, Greg SO               
     3) Lopez-Cantera, Vic SO           4) Crecelius, Tom JR              
  2 Georgetown University-PV  'A'                          NT    1:29.50    4  
     1) Gokey, Rob SO                   2) Brenninkmeyer, Jens SO         
     3) Ryan, Ken FR                    4) Going, Wes SR                  
  3 Virginia Millitary Institute-VA  'B'                   NT    1:31.05    2  
     1) Barnett, Charlie SR             2) Purvis, Hank FR                
     3) Nelson, Andrew FR               4) DeValk, Paul SR                
  4 Georgetown University-PV  'C'                          NT    1:32.86  
     1) LiVolsi, James SR               2) Chow, Kyle SO                  
     3) Timko, Keenan JR                4) Hanson, Alex JR                
  5 Georgetown University-PV  'D'                          NT    1:35.33  
     1) Zomerfeld, Ray JR               2) Koh, Brian SR                  
     3) Robinson, Alexander FR          4) Finnegan, Chris SO             
  6 Virginia Millitary Institute-VA  'A'                   NT    1:36.53  
     1) Rowcliffe, Will SR              2) Ferrell, Justin SR             
     3) Elliott, Matt SO                4) Euritt, Tristan SR             
  7 Virginia Millitary Institute-VA  'C'                   NT    1:40.14  
     1) Dale, Matt SO                   2) Crocker, Kyle SO               
     3) Covert, John FR                 4) Sutter, Marcus FR              
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Georgetown University             335.5   2. James Madison University          187.5
  3. Virginia Millitary Institute         49                                             
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. James Madison University          187.5   2. Georgetown University             112.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Georgetown University               223   2. Virginia Millitary Institute         49