stop

Schedule

M Swimming
FINAL
Sat
Oct 27
Virginia Military Institute
VMI
123
Davidson
Davidson
Davidson, N.C.
153
M Swimming
FINAL
Sat
Dec 01
Virginia Military Institute
VMI
121
UMBC
UMBC
Baltimore, Md.
157
M Swimming
FINAL
Sat
Jan 12
Virginia Military Institute
VMI
171
Howard
Howard
Norfolk, Va.
113
M Swimming
FINAL
Sat
Jan 12
Virginia Military Institute
VMI
128
Old Dominion
Old Dominion
Norfolk, Va.
160
M Swimming
1:00 PM
Sat
Jan 19
Virginia Military Institute
VMI
Randolph College
Randolph College
Lexington, Va. (at W&L)
M Swimming
1:00 PM
Sat
Jan 19
Virginia Military Institute
VMI
Washington & Lee University
Washington & Lee University
Lexington, Va.
M Swimming
12:00 PM
Sat
Jan 26
Virginia Military Institute
VMI
William & Mary
William & Mary
Williamsburg, Va.
M Swimming
TBA
Thu
Feb 14
Virginia Military Institute
VMI
America East Championships
Worcester, Mass.
M Swimming
TBA
Fri
Mar 01
Virginia Military Institute
VMI
ECAC Championships
Annapolis, Md.

Licensed to Old Dominion University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 1/12/2019 04:11 PM
                      ODU-Campbell-VMI-Howard - 1/12/2019                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nickolas, Christian          HU-PV                     NP     218.25  
  2 Caruso, AJ                20 Odu Monarchs-VA       197.15     182.15  
  3 Whepley, Amanda E         19 Odu Monarchs-VA       163.75     180.45  
  4 Dinkel, Rachel C          19 Odu Monarchs-VA       171.40     158.35  
  5 Biles, Calle Y            20 Virginia MI-VA        158.78     142.35  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, John                22 Virginia MI-VA        234.08     190.20  
  2 Clinton, Hunter S         22 Odu Monarchs-VA       186.00     169.30  
  3 Perez, Luke M             21 Odu Monarchs-VA       146.35     148.00  
  4 Marsh, Ben                21 Virginia MI-VA        165.15     140.70  
  5 Weisenstein, Luke B       22 Odu Monarchs-VA       127.70     123.20  
  6 Brown-Duso, Justice          HU-PV                     NP      92.40  
 
Event 3  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nickolas, Christian          HU-PV                     NP     213.65  
  2 Caruso, AJ                20 Odu Monarchs-VA       203.20     194.35  
  3 Whepley, Amanda E         19 Odu Monarchs-VA       172.30     172.95  
  4 Dinkel, Rachel C          19 Odu Monarchs-VA       168.75     164.15  
 
Event 4  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, John                22 Virginia MI-VA        199.65     177.80  
  2 Perez, Luke M             21 Odu Monarchs-VA       142.50     142.00  
  3 Marsh, Ben                21 Virginia MI-VA        143.78     135.55  
  4 Clinton, Hunter S         22 Odu Monarchs-VA       152.05     125.25  
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell University-NC  'B'                            NT    1:47.60  
     1) Sherlock, Julia 18              2) DeWall, Skyler V 18            
     3) Scott, Madison L 22             4) Cerniauskaite, Neringa 19      
  2 Campbell University-NC  'A'                            NT    1:49.21  
     1) Everritt, Megan E 21            2) McMinn, Taylor E 21            
     3) Baiotto, Maddie N 21            4) Wilson, Sarah K 20             
  3 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                   1:48.24    1:51.49  
     1) Brossier, Alizee 18             2) Tosi, Gabby M 18               
     3) Nardone, FeFe M 20              4) Ellett, Katie C 20             
  4 Howard University-PV  'A'                              NT    1:52.57  
     1) Kaplan, KaSandra                2) Pina, Latroya                  
     3) Weech, Andreas                  4) McMaster, Leanne               
  5 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                        NT    1:54.78  
     1) Mayo, Becca K 20                2) Romine, Paige E 19             
     3) Carella, Emily R 19             4) Sitton, Madison M 18           
  6 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'A'               1:53.41    1:56.51  
     1) Svoboda, Sophie A 19            2) Davis, Morgan K 20             
     3) Biles, Calle Y 20               4) MacDougall, Sarah O 21         
  7 Howard University-PV  'B'                              NT    1:57.86  
     1) Outlaw, Simone 18               2) Jackson, India 18              
     3) Oyetunji, Abolade 19            4) Smith, Skylar                  
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                        NT    1:36.28  
     1) McElhattan, Neal V 20           2) Kimbel, Nathan H 21            
     3) Byrd, Bryan 18                  4) Svedberg, Filip A 21           
  2 Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                   1:33.99    1:36.80  
     1) Eriksson, Hugo 19               2) Durisin, Peter J 20            
     3) Wilkins, Noah M 19              4) Harp, Parker J 19              
  3 Howard University-PV  'A'                              NT    1:38.00  
     1) Cooper, Farion                  2) Davis, Miguel 18               
     3) Barnes, Alexander               4) Ford, Kegan                    
  4 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'A'               1:34.35    1:40.59  
     1) Kong, Anno R 18                 2) Cooper, Ryan R 18              
     3) Schmitz, Ryan M 21              4) Gannon, Brady S 22             
  5 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'B'                    NT    1:45.77  
     1) Johnson, Jake K 21              2) Fricke, Robert L 20            
     3) Mills, Andrew S 18              4) Kruszewski, John G 20          
  6 Howard University-PV  'B'                              NT    1:51.73  
     1) Watkins, Tyrese                 2) Scott, Josiah 18               
     3) Watson, Jalen                   4) Chennault, Malik               
 
Event 7  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     18 Odu Monarchs-VA     10:20.06   10:38.69  
  2 Pappas, Alex R            21 Odu Monarchs-VA     10:47.30   10:46.03  
  3 Shoemaker, Megan C        20 Camels-NC                 NT   10:54.89  
  4 Whitman, Maggie           18 Camels-NC                 NT   10:58.72  
  5 Parker, Nia                  HU-PV                     NT   13:47.21  
 
Event 8  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wukovits, Nicholas H      21 Odu Monarchs-VA           NT    9:52.97  
  2 Wyninger, Caleb W         18 Odu Monarchs-VA     10:13.04   10:23.00  
  3 Nicholas, Noah               HU-PV                     NT   10:27.80  
  4 Rawers, Brady A           19 Virginia MI-VA      10:32.34   10:30.91  
  5 Muldowney, Thomas D       19 Virginia MI-VA      10:22.11   10:38.59  
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Annie            18 Camels-NC                 NT    1:52.49  
  2 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     18 Odu Monarchs-VA      1:52.99    1:56.31  
  3 Kendall, Hannah L         21 Camels-NC                 NT    1:57.48  
  4 Campbell, Nikia S         19 Odu Monarchs-VA      1:59.19    1:57.85  
  5 Hauck, Kacey A            20 Camels-NC                 NT    1:58.49  
  6 Cerniauskaite, Neringa    19 Camels-NC                 NT   x1:58.72  
  7 Sitton, Madison M         18 Odu Monarchs-VA      2:06.29    2:01.00  
  8 Davis, Morgan K           20 Virginia MI-VA       1:59.99    2:05.25  
  9 Oyetunji, Abolade         19 HU-PV                     NT    2:09.71  
 10 Outlaw, Simone            18 HU-PV                     NT    2:14.19  
 11 Payne, Laura E            20 Virginia MI-VA       2:14.98    2:21.46  
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Noah M           19 Odu Monarchs-VA      1:43.22    1:42.07  
  2 Davis, Connor W           21 Odu Monarchs-VA      1:42.10    1:43.49  
  3 Hopta, Stephen R          19 Virginia MI-VA       1:45.03    1:43.95  
  4 Tinneny, Graydon M        20 Odu Monarchs-VA      1:49.90    1:45.30  
  5 Eriksson, Hugo            19 Odu Monarchs-VA      1:45.17   x1:45.56  
  6 Smith, Speakman              HU-PV                     NT    1:46.42  
  7 Cooper, Ryan R            18 Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:52.03  
  8 Gibbons, Colin            19 Virginia MI-VA       1:54.64    1:55.15  
  9 Haughton, Nicholas           HU-PV                     NT    1:57.56  
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VandePoel, Jacklyn K      20 Odu Monarchs-VA        58.40      57.70  
  2 Everritt, Megan E         21 Camels-NC                 NT      58.12  
  3 Sherlock, Julia           18 Camels-NC                 NT      58.77  
  4 Brossier, Alizee          18 Odu Monarchs-VA        59.46      59.72  
  5 Svoboda, Sophie A         19 Virginia MI-VA         59.36    1:00.60  
  6 Marshall, Drew D          18 Camels-NC                 NT    1:01.55  
  7 Mayo, Becca K             20 Odu Monarchs-VA      1:01.04    1:02.43  
  8 Joassaint, Britheny       19 Camels-NC                 NT   x1:02.94  
  9 Kunkle, Carisa D          22 Virginia MI-VA       1:01.66    1:07.88  
 10 Holley, Akeyla               HU-PV                     NT    1:08.20  
 11 Carter, Chandler             HU-PV                     NT    1:09.35  
 
Event 12  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McElhattan, Neal V        20 Odu Monarchs-VA        53.88      54.08  
  2 Johnson, Jake K           21 Virginia MI-VA         53.98      54.59  
  3 Cooper, Farion               HU-PV                     NT      54.91  
  4 Grotjohn, Jack A          19 Odu Monarchs-VA        56.15      55.51  
  5 Kong, Anno R              18 Virginia MI-VA         55.73      55.90  
  6 Muldowney, Thomas D       19 Virginia MI-VA            NT      56.99  
  7 Byrd, Bryan               18 Odu Monarchs-VA        56.70      57.16  
  8 Watkins, Tyrese              HU-PV                     NT    1:03.62  
  9 Chennault, Malik             HU-PV                     NT    1:15.59  
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMinn, Taylor E          21 Camels-NC                 NT    1:06.91  
  2 Romine, Paige E           19 Odu Monarchs-VA      1:07.94    1:08.45  
  3 Ellett, Katie C           20 Odu Monarchs-VA           NT    1:09.86  
  4 Brown, Geli R             20 Camels-NC                 NT    1:10.21  
  5 DeWall, Skyler V          18 Camels-NC                 NT    1:10.32  
  6 Tosi, Gabby M             18 Odu Monarchs-VA      1:08.95    1:10.79  
  7 Edwards, Caitlyn G        19 Camels-NC                 NT   x1:15.28  
  8 Neitte-Garcia, AnnaMaria  22 Virginia MI-VA       1:15.85    1:20.99  
  9 Payne, Laura E            20 Virginia MI-VA            NT    1:32.18  
 -- Jackson, India            18 HU-PV                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Svedberg, Filip A         21 Odu Monarchs-VA           NT      59.06  
  2 Davis, Miguel             18 HU-PV                     NT    1:00.75  
  3 Cowden, Luke S            21 Odu Monarchs-VA      1:02.12    1:00.90  
  4 Durisin, Peter J          20 Odu Monarchs-VA        57.43    1:01.50  
  5 Weisenstein, Luke B       22 Odu Monarchs-VA      1:02.67   x1:02.91  
  6 Hill, Jon                    HU-PV                     NT    1:03.43  
  7 Kruszewski, John G        20 Virginia MI-VA       1:01.85    1:05.21  
  8 Soldow, William R         20 Virginia MI-VA       1:01.73    1:05.26  
  9 Scott, Josiah             18 HU-PV                     NT    1:05.89  
 10 Fricke, Robert L          20 Virginia MI-VA       1:12.13    1:10.87  
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scott, Madison L          22 Camels-NC                 NT    2:06.01  
  2 Baiotto, Maddie N         21 Camels-NC                 NT    2:07.44  
  3 Petit, Emilie M           22 Odu Monarchs-VA      2:09.49    2:08.52  
  4 Palmer, Ashlyn            18 Camels-NC                 NT    2:09.83  
  5 Sizemore, Karah M         21 Camels-NC                 NT   x2:11.87  
  6 Carella, Emily R          19 Odu Monarchs-VA      2:11.17    2:12.65  
  7 Nardone, FeFe M           20 Odu Monarchs-VA      2:11.69    2:13.71  
  8 Pappas, Alex R            21 Odu Monarchs-VA      2:15.89   x2:14.45  
  9 Freeland, Madison         18 HU-PV                     NT    2:18.27  
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wyninger, Caleb W         18 Odu Monarchs-VA      2:00.21    2:00.00  
  2 Mills, Andrew S           18 Virginia MI-VA       2:03.54    2:00.87  
  3 Bendana, Jon                 HU-PV                     NT    2:09.98  
  4 Maxwell, Gus R            20 Odu Monarchs-VA      1:54.99    2:10.23  
  5 Gibbons, Colin            19 Virginia MI-VA       2:03.47    2:11.86  
 
Event 17  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Sarah K           20 Camels-NC                 NT      24.38  
  2 Campbell, Nikia S         19 Odu Monarchs-VA        24.87      24.71  
  3 Kaplan, KaSandra             HU-PV                     NT      24.85  
  4 Heggie, Maddie E          20 Camels-NC                 NT      25.04  
  5 Cerniauskaite, Neringa    19 Camels-NC                 NT      25.07  
  6 Ellett, Katie C           20 Odu Monarchs-VA        25.40      25.47  
  7 Neale, Lindsey M          19 Odu Monarchs-VA           NT      26.05  
  8 MacDougall, Sarah O       21 Virginia MI-VA         26.27      26.68  
  9 Biles, Calle Y            20 Virginia MI-VA         25.84      26.99  
 10 Smith, Skylar                HU-PV                     NT      27.01  
 11 Breazeale, Alex L         18 Camels-NC                 NT     x27.22  
 
Event 18  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkins, Noah M           19 Odu Monarchs-VA        21.52      21.50  
  2 Ford, Kegan                  HU-PV                     NT      21.86  
  3 Barnes, Alexander            HU-PV                     NT      21.94  
  4 Schmitz, Ryan M           21 Virginia MI-VA         21.10      21.95  
  5 Harp, Parker J            19 Odu Monarchs-VA        21.59      21.97  
  6 Nixon, Maalik                HU-PV                     NT      22.12  
  7 Gannon, Brady S           22 Virginia MI-VA         21.49      22.26  
  8 Palmieri, Nick D          20 Virginia MI-VA         22.24      22.31  
  9 Garrick, Orane            20 HU-PV                     NT     x22.41  
 10 Byrd, Bryan               18 Odu Monarchs-VA           NT      22.64  
 11 Fricke, Robert L          20 Virginia MI-VA         26.49     x25.84  
 
Event 19  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Annie            18 Camels-NC                 NT      52.49  
  2 Wilson, Sarah K           20 Camels-NC                 NT      52.80  
  3 Kendall, Hannah L         21 Camels-NC                 NT      53.19  
  4 Campbell, Nikia S         19 Odu Monarchs-VA        53.59      53.29  
  5 Malphurs, Zoe M           19 Camels-NC                 NT     x55.20  
  6 McMaster, Leanne             HU-PV                     NT      55.75  
  7 Nardone, FeFe M           20 Odu Monarchs-VA        56.05      56.27  
  8 Sitton, Madison M         18 Odu Monarchs-VA        58.48      56.68  
  9 Neale, Lindsey M          19 Odu Monarchs-VA        57.04     x56.76  
 10 MacDougall, Sarah O       21 Virginia MI-VA         57.13      57.08  
 11 Carter, Chandler             HU-PV                     NT    1:01.12  
 12 Payne, Laura E            20 Virginia MI-VA       1:00.96    1:04.97  
 
Event 20  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Connor W           21 Odu Monarchs-VA        47.20      47.15  
  2 Wukovits, Nicholas H      21 Odu Monarchs-VA           NT      48.30  
  3 Palmieri, Nick D          20 Virginia MI-VA         48.72      48.42  
  4 Schmitz, Ryan M           21 Virginia MI-VA         46.69      48.62  
  5 Harp, Parker J            19 Odu Monarchs-VA        47.32      48.65  
  6 Gannon, Brady S           22 Virginia MI-VA         47.16      49.65  
  7 Haughton, Nicholas           HU-PV                     NT      50.08  
  8 McCluskey, Mark              HU-PV                     NT      50.51  
  9 Muldowney, Thomas D       19 Virginia MI-VA            NT     x50.68  
 10 Brown-Duso, Justice          HU-PV                     NT      59.24  
 11 Chennault, Malik             HU-PV                     NT   x1:00.31  
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VandePoel, Jacklyn K      20 Odu Monarchs-VA      2:04.38    2:03.01  
  2 Brossier, Alizee          18 Odu Monarchs-VA      2:07.49    2:06.25  
  3 Sherlock, Julia           18 Camels-NC                 NT    2:07.73  
  4 Marshall, Drew D          18 Camels-NC                 NT    2:10.22  
  5 Mayo, Becca K             20 Odu Monarchs-VA      2:10.43    2:12.84  
  6 Sizemore, Karah M         21 Camels-NC                 NT    2:13.63  
  7 White, Mckenzie           18 Camels-NC                 NT   x2:17.80  
  8 Outlaw, Simone            18 HU-PV                     NT    2:26.49  
  9 Kunkle, Carisa D          22 Virginia MI-VA       2:20.37    2:33.25  
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopta, Stephen R          19 Virginia MI-VA       1:55.43    1:54.50  
  2 Eriksson, Hugo            19 Odu Monarchs-VA      1:57.05    1:59.58  
  3 McElhattan, Neal V        20 Odu Monarchs-VA      1:57.60    2:00.70  
  4 Cooper, Farion               HU-PV                     NT    2:01.17  
  5 Grotjohn, Jack A          19 Odu Monarchs-VA      2:01.26    2:01.53  
  6 Johnson, Jake K           21 Virginia MI-VA       2:01.24    2:01.84  
  7 Rawers, Brady A           19 Virginia MI-VA       2:05.04    2:04.37  
  8 Watson, Jalen                HU-PV                     NT    2:25.34  
 
Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Petit, Emilie M           22 Odu Monarchs-VA      2:21.99    2:22.74  
  2 McMinn, Taylor E          21 Camels-NC                 NT    2:22.83  
  3 Romine, Paige E           19 Odu Monarchs-VA      2:30.26    2:30.37  
  4 DeWall, Skyler V          18 Camels-NC                 NT    2:33.02  
  5 Brown, Geli R             20 Camels-NC                 NT    2:33.93  
  6 Jackson, India            18 HU-PV                     NT    2:34.19  
  7 Tosi, Gabby M             18 Odu Monarchs-VA      2:32.68    2:34.26  
  8 Pina, Latroya                HU-PV                     NT    2:34.59  
  9 Hauck, Kacey A            20 Camels-NC                 NT   x2:37.62  
 10 Davis, Morgan K           20 Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:46.64  
 11 Neitte-Garcia, AnnaMaria  22 Virginia MI-VA       2:50.41    2:53.90  
 
Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kimbel, Nathan H          21 Odu Monarchs-VA      2:13.46    2:07.42  
  2 Smith, Speakman              HU-PV                     NT    2:13.16  
  3 Maxwell, Gus R            20 Odu Monarchs-VA           NT    2:14.21  
  4 Durisin, Peter J          20 Odu Monarchs-VA      2:09.91    2:14.52  
  5 Cooper, Ryan R            18 Virginia MI-VA       2:14.59    2:16.85  
  6 Tinneny, Graydon M        20 Odu Monarchs-VA           NT   x2:16.97  
  7 Hill, Jon                    HU-PV                     NT    2:20.39  
  8 Soldow, William R         20 Virginia MI-VA       2:16.06    2:23.27  
  9 Kruszewski, John G        20 Virginia MI-VA       2:21.21    2:23.50  
 10 Eggleston, MenSa             HU-PV                     NT    2:25.70  
 11 Fricke, Robert L          20 Virginia MI-VA            NT   x2:35.62  
 
Event 25  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 VandePoel, Jacklyn K      20 Odu Monarchs-VA      5:09.10    5:08.02  
  2 Pappas, Alex R            21 Odu Monarchs-VA      5:16.42    5:15.23  
  3 Shoemaker, Megan C        20 Camels-NC                 NT    5:15.63  
  4 Balciute, Ema             19 Camels-NC                 NT    5:23.59  
  5 Biles, Calle Y            20 Virginia MI-VA       5:49.34    5:51.19  
  6 Holley, Akeyla               HU-PV                     NT    6:34.24  
  7 Kunkle, Carisa D          22 Virginia MI-VA            NT    6:37.02  
 
Event 26  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wukovits, Nicholas H      21 Odu Monarchs-VA           NT    4:46.75  
  2 Hopta, Stephen R          19 Virginia MI-VA       4:49.33    4:47.46  
  3 Wyninger, Caleb W         18 Odu Monarchs-VA      4:55.11    5:02.87  
  4 Rawers, Brady A           19 Virginia MI-VA       5:08.27    5:04.44  
  5 Scott, Josiah             18 HU-PV                     NT    5:40.28  
  6 Watkins, Tyrese              HU-PV                     NT    6:12.53  
 
Event 27  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baiotto, Maddie N         21 Camels-NC                 NT      57.13  
  2 Scott, Madison L          22 Camels-NC                 NT      57.51  
  3 Nardone, FeFe M           20 Odu Monarchs-VA        58.73      59.59  
  4 Svoboda, Sophie A         19 Virginia MI-VA         58.74      59.62  
  5 Petit, Emilie M           22 Odu Monarchs-VA        59.55      59.68  
  6 Palmer, Ashlyn            18 Camels-NC                 NT      59.92  
  7 Carella, Emily R          19 Odu Monarchs-VA        59.63    1:00.01  
  8 Charleston, Amanda L      18 Camels-NC                 NT   x1:00.35  
  9 Brossier, Alizee          18 Odu Monarchs-VA           NT   x1:01.17  
 10 Davis, Morgan K           20 Virginia MI-VA       1:00.23    1:02.59  
 11 Fobbs, DeAngela              HU-PV                     NT    1:03.42  
 12 Weech, Andreas               HU-PV                     NT    1:03.55  
 
Event 28  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Barnes, Alexander            HU-PV                     NT      51.61  
  2 Palmieri, Nick D          20 Virginia MI-VA         53.39      54.77  
  3 Mills, Andrew S           18 Virginia MI-VA         54.75      55.02  
  4 Garrick, Orane            20 HU-PV                     NT      56.22  
  5 Kong, Anno R              18 Virginia MI-VA         56.21      56.55  
  6 Gibbons, Colin            19 Virginia MI-VA         57.08     x59.25  
 -- Davis, Connor W           21 Odu Monarchs-VA        51.01     X50.88  
 -- Byrd, Bryan               18 Odu Monarchs-VA        54.36     X54.57  
 -- Cowden, Luke S            21 Odu Monarchs-VA           NT     X55.55  
 -- Weisenstein, Luke B       22 Odu Monarchs-VA           NT     X58.41  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tinneny, Jacqueline M     18 Odu Monarchs-VA      2:09.62    2:09.26  
  2 Ellett, Katie C           20 Odu Monarchs-VA           NT    2:11.97  
  3 Sizemore, Karah M         21 Camels-NC                 NT    2:13.22  
  4 Svoboda, Sophie A         19 Virginia MI-VA       2:12.19    2:13.29  
  5 Carella, Emily R          19 Odu Monarchs-VA      2:17.61    2:15.71  
  6 Whitman, Maggie           18 Camels-NC                 NT    2:15.86  
  7 Tosi, Gabby M             18 Odu Monarchs-VA      2:15.02   x2:16.31  
  8 Brown, Geli R             20 Camels-NC                 NT    2:17.92  
  9 Charleston, Amanda L      18 Camels-NC                 NT   x2:18.34  
 10 Oyetunji, Abolade         19 HU-PV                     NT    2:29.64  
 11 Neitte-Garcia, AnnaMaria  22 Virginia MI-VA       2:34.30    2:34.90  
 12 Parker, Nia                  HU-PV                     NT    2:46.28  
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Ryan R            18 Virginia MI-VA       2:01.69    2:01.63  
  2 Kong, Anno R              18 Virginia MI-VA       2:06.73    2:04.52  
  3 Bendana, Jon                 HU-PV                     NT    2:04.92  
  4 Nicholas, Noah               HU-PV                     NT    2:06.12  
  5 Mills, Andrew S           18 Virginia MI-VA            NT    2:07.70  
  6 Kruszewski, John G        20 Virginia MI-VA       2:10.87   x2:10.93  
  7 Eggleston, MenSa             HU-PV                     NT    2:12.84  
 -- Svedberg, Filip A         21 Odu Monarchs-VA           NT   X1:55.47  
 -- Kimbel, Nathan H          21 Odu Monarchs-VA      2:01.37   X1:56.72  
 -- Eriksson, Hugo            19 Odu Monarchs-VA      1:55.25   X1:59.51  
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell University-NC  'A'                            NT    3:32.94  
     1) Sanchez, Annie 18               2) Cerniauskaite, Neringa 19      
     3) Kendall, Hannah L 21            4) Wilson, Sarah K 20             
  2 Campbell University-NC  'B'                            NT    3:37.89  
     1) Heggie, Maddie E 20             2) Sherlock, Julia 18             
     3) Everritt, Megan E 21            4) Baiotto, Maddie N 21           
  3 Howard University-PV  'A'                              NT    3:41.91  
     1) McMaster, Leanne                2) Freeland, Madison 18           
     3) Fobbs, DeAngela                 4) Kaplan, KaSandra               
  4 Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                        NT    3:46.44  
     1) Pappas, Alex R 21               2) Neale, Lindsey M 19            
     3) Romine, Paige E 19              4) Sitton, Madison M 18           
  5 Howard University-PV  'B'                              NT    3:54.11  
     1) Carter, Chandler                2) Holley, Akeyla                 
     3) Smith, Skylar                   4) Weech, Andreas                 
 -- Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                   1:39.67         DQ  
     1) VandePoel, Jacklyn K 20         2) Petit, Emilie M 22             
     3) Campbell, Nikia S 19            4) Tinneny, Jacqueline M 18       
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'A'               1:25.98    3:12.51  
     1) Hopta, Stephen R 19             2) Palmieri, Nick D 20            
     3) Gannon, Brady S 22              4) Schmitz, Ryan M 21             
  2 Howard University-PV  'A'                              NT    3:14.22  
     1) Ford, Kegan                     2) Barnes, Alexander              
     3) McCluskey, Mark                 4) Smith, Speakman                
  3 Howard University-PV  'B'                              NT    3:21.25  
     1) Davis, Miguel 18                2) Haughton, Nicholas             
     3) Nixon, Maalik                   4) Cooper, Farion                 
  4 Virginia Military Institute-VA  'B'                    NT    3:26.61  
     1) Johnson, Jake K 21              2) Muldowney, Thomas D 19         
     3) Rawers, Brady A 19              4) Gibbons, Colin 19              
 -- Old Dominion University-VA  'A'                   1:24.79   X3:11.30  
     1) Wilkins, Noah M 19              2) Wukovits, Nicholas H 21        
     3) Svedberg, Filip A 21            4) Davis, Connor W 21             
 -- Old Dominion University-VA  'B'                        NT   X3:20.83  
     1) Tinneny, Graydon M 20           2) Profaca, AJ J 18               
     3) Maxwell, Gus R 20               4) Grotjohn, Jack A 19            

https://www.army.mil/
https://www.carilionclinic.org/
http://www.thatsthetrooth.com/
https://dominionlodging.com/
https://www.army.mil/
http://www.hessjewelry.com/
https://www.valottery.com/
https://www.visitmyrtlebeach.com/
https://www.papajohns.com/
https://www.hardees.com/